Period Manager Country born
01/07/2017 - 30/06/2019 Damir Canadi Austria 06/05/1970
06/02/2017 - 30/06/2017 Sá Pinto Portugal 10/10/1972
20/09/2016 - 05/02/2017 Georgios Korakakis Greece 09/02/1976
04/11/2015 - 19/09/2016 Traianos Dellas Greece 31/01/1976
01/07/2015 - 03/11/2015 Michalis Grigoriou Greece 19/12/1973
09/02/2015 - 30/06/2015 Nikos Nioplias Greece 17/01/1965
06/02/2015 - 08/02/2015 Georgios Korakakis Greece 09/02/1976
24/09/2014 - 05/02/2015 Sá Pinto Portugal 10/10/1972
08/04/2013 - 22/09/2014 Georgios Paraschos Greece 23/08/1952
08/04/2013 - 22/09/2014 Giorgos Paraschos Greece 19/01/1952
31/12/2012 - 07/04/2013 Nikos Anastopoulos Greece 22/01/1958
02/06/2012 - 23/12/2012 Dušan Bajević Bosnia-Herzegovina 10/12/1948
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2012 Georgios Donis Greece 22/10/1969
10/07/2007 - 26/03/2008 Guillermo Hoyos Argentina 09/06/1963
11/01/2007 - 30/06/2007 Dragan Kotokovic Serbia
01/07/2006 - 05/01/2007 Georgios Parasxos Greece 00/00/1952
07/09/2002 - 09/01/2007 Giorgos Paraschos Greece 19/01/1952