Period Manager Country born
31/07/2018 - 31/12/2018 Stefan Hansson Sweden 06/12/1957
01/01/2017 - 31/12/2019 Símin Hansen Faroe Islands 11/12/1982
01/01/2014 - 31/12/2016 Piotr Krakowski Poland 15/03/1957
01/01/2012 - 31/12/2013 Allan Mørkøre Faroe Islands 22/11/1971
01/01/2010 - 31/12/2011 Piotr Krakowski Poland 15/03/1957
02/08/2009 - 31/12/2009 Eli Hentze Faroe Islands 01/09/1969
01/01/2009 - 01/08/2009 Frankie Jensen Faroe Islands 22/09/1959
29/05/2007 - 31/12/2008 Eli Hentze Faroe Islands 01/09/1969
01/01/2007 - 28/05/2007 Dusan Mokan Serbia
01/01/2006 - 31/12/2006 Dragan Kovacevic Serbia 28/04/1956
01/01/2004 - 31/12/2005 Ole Andersen Denmark 06/03/1939
24/08/2003 - 31/12/2003 Waldemar Nowicki Poland 23/01/1961
01/01/2002 - 23/08/2003 Tom Saintfiet Belgium 19/03/1973
01/01/2001 - 31/12/2001 Kári Reynheim Faroe Islands 15/02/1964
01/01/2000 - 31/12/2000 Per Langvad Denmark 10/08/1955
01/01/1998 - 31/12/1999 Ivan Hristov Bulgaria 15/06/1962
01/01/1997 - 31/12/1997 Eli Hentze Faroe Islands 01/09/1969
01/01/1994 - 31/12/1994 Karl Vidtfeldt Faroe Islands 23/01/1958
03/09/1990 - 31/12/1996 Piotr Krakowski Poland 15/03/1957
01/01/1987 - 02/09/1990 Jan Kaczynski Poland 11/10/1955
01/01/1986 - 31/12/1986 Finn Melin Denmark
01/01/1985 - 31/12/1985 Magnus Fuglø Faroe Islands 14/07/1939