Period Manager Country born
01/07/2021 - 30/06/2023 Reinier Robbemond Netherlands 31/01/1972
01/07/2019 - 19/05/2021 Mike Snoei Netherlands 04/12/1963
01/01/2017 - 30/06/2019 Henk de Jong Netherlands 27/08/1964
06/12/2016 - 31/12/2016 Jan Oosterhuis Netherlands 30/09/1963
14/02/2014 - 04/12/2016 Jan Vreman Netherlands 17/09/1965
17/01/2014 - 13/02/2014 Jimmy Calderwood Scotland 28/02/1955
01/07/2012 - 24/12/2013 Pieter Huistra Netherlands 18/01/1967
20/02/2012 - 30/06/2012 Richard Roelofsen Netherlands 13/07/1969
20/02/2012 - 30/05/2012 Jan Vreman Netherlands 17/09/1965
01/07/2011 - 19/02/2012 Andries Ulderink Netherlands 30/07/1969
16/02/2009 - 30/06/2011 Darije Kalezić Bosnia-Herzegovina 01/11/1969
01/07/2008 - 15/02/2009 Henk van Stee Netherlands 17/12/1961
11/11/2005 - 30/06/2008 Jan de Jonge Netherlands 08/05/1963
01/07/2004 - 04/11/2005 Gert Kruys Netherlands 08/05/1961
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2004 Frans Adelaar Netherlands 05/12/1960
01/07/2002 - 30/06/2003 Peter Bosz Netherlands 21/11/1963
25/11/2000 - 30/06/2002 Jurrie Koolhof Netherlands 10/01/1960
01/07/1999 - 20/11/2000 Rob McDonald England 22/01/1959
15/12/1998 - 30/06/1999 Jurrie Koolhof Netherlands 10/01/1960
16/11/1998 - 15/02/1999 Hans van Doorneveld Netherlands 09/09/1940
15/11/1995 - 31/12/1998 Fritz Korbach Germany 18/07/1945
26/09/1994 - 08/11/1995 Frans Körver Netherlands 31/07/1937
01/07/1993 - 30/06/1994 Jan Versleijen Netherlands 29/12/1955
01/07/1989 - 30/06/1993 Simon Kistemaker Netherlands 29/08/1941
01/07/1987 - 30/06/1989 Pim Verbeek Netherlands 12/03/1956
01/07/1980 - 30/06/1983 Huib Ruijgrok Netherlands 26/04/1944
01/07/1978 - 30/06/1980 Pim van de Meent Netherlands 20/11/1937
01/07/1976 - 30/06/1977 Ben Polak Netherlands
01/07/1974 - 30/06/1976 Evert Teunissen Netherlands
01/07/1971 - 30/06/1974 Piet de Visser Netherlands 23/09/1934
01/07/1960 - 30/06/1962 Eric Jones England 15/02/1915
01/07/1955 - 30/06/1959 Jan Poulus Netherlands 29/01/1916