Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Nicky Papavasiliou Cyprus 31/08/1970
01/07/2017 - 30/06/2018 Takis Gonias Greece 06/10/1971
27/10/2015 - 30/06/2016 Stavros Labrakis Greece 26/02/1970
28/02/2015 - 30/06/2015 Giannis Taousianis Greece 27/06/1972
13/02/2015 - 24/02/2015 Ioannis Matzourakis Greece 06/06/1949
16/12/2014 - 12/02/2015 Giannis Taousianis Greece 27/06/1972
01/09/2014 - 15/12/2014 Pavlos Dermitzakis Greece 29/06/1969
07/07/2014 - 31/08/2014 Juan Ferrando Spain 02/01/1981
17/01/2014 - 30/06/2014 Marinos Ouzounidis Greece 10/10/1968
01/07/2013 - 13/01/2014 Giannis Petrakis Greece 20/05/1959
01/02/2006 - 30/06/2012 Nikos Karageorgiou Greece 08/12/1962
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2005 Manolis Patmetzis Greece 22/04/1964
01/07/2000 - 30/06/2003 Pavlos Dermitzakis Greece 29/06/1969