Period Manager Country born
01/05/2021 - 31/12/2021 Vitaly Levchenko Tajikistan 28/03/1972
13/04/2021 - 30/04/2021 Mubin Ergaşev Tajikistan 03/08/1987
17/02/2020 - 12/04/2021 Vitaly Levchenko Tajikistan 28/03/1972
01/01/2020 - 16/02/2020 Mubin Ergaşev Tajikistan 03/08/1987
27/06/2019 - 31/12/2019 Alisher Tukhtaev Tajikistan 17/12/1975
03/12/2018 - 26/06/2019 Khakim Fuzailov Tajikistan 12/08/1964
22/05/2018 - 02/12/2018 Alisher Tukhtaev Tajikistan 17/12/1975
01/01/2017 - 21/05/2018 Mukhsin Mukhamadiev Tajikistan 21/10/1966
13/01/2014 - 10/07/2016 Mubin Ergaşev Tajikistan 03/08/1987
01/01/2012 - 30/06/2013 Nikola Kavazović Serbia 29/07/1975
01/01/2011 - 31/12/2011 Alimzhon Rafikov Tajikistan 30/04/1962