Period Manager Country born
01/04/2020 - 30/06/2022 Serghei Dubrovin Moldova 04/01/1952
05/06/2017 - 31/12/2019 Veaceslav Rusnac Moldova 27/08/1975
04/02/2016 - 31/12/2017 Andrian Sosnovschi Moldova 13/06/1977
12/06/2014 - 03/02/2016 Iuri Osipenco Moldova 06/07/1974
05/11/2013 - 30/06/2014 Georgiy Yartsev Russia 11/04/1948
03/10/2013 - 04/11/2013 Vladimir Veber Moldova 20/07/1941
23/10/2012 - 02/10/2013 Stefan Stoica Romania 23/06/1967
12/09/2012 - 22/10/2012 Rainer Zobel Germany 03/11/1948
01/12/2011 - 11/09/2012 Serghei Cleşcenco Moldova 20/05/1972
21/09/2010 - 31/07/2011 Stefan Stoica Romania 23/06/1967
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2010 Vladimir Gherasimov Moldova