Period Manager Country born
27/08/2008 - 25/08/2009 Michal Hipp Slovakia 13/03/1963
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2009 Vladimir Weiss Slovakia 22/09/1964
15/09/2006 - 31/05/2007 Štefan Horný Slovakia 13/01/1957
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2007 Jozef Adamec Czech Republic 26/02/1942
01/07/2001 - 15/02/2006 Vladimir Weiss Slovakia 22/09/1964
01/07/2000 - 30/06/2002 Dušan Gális Slovakia 24/11/1949
01/07/1984 - 30/06/1985 Štefan Slezák Slovakia 08/01/1941
01/07/1980 - 30/06/1981 Michal Pucher Slovakia 09/01/1931
01/07/1980 - 30/06/1981 Anton Urban Slovakia 16/01/1934