Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Franz Seiler Austria 30/03/1971
01/07/2014 - 30/06/2018 Markus Fürstaller Austria 18/10/1975
23/10/2012 - 30/06/2013 Michael Steiner Austria 10/08/1974
01/01/2009 - 22/10/2012 Hannes Rottenspacher Austria 04/03/1954