Period Manager Country born
01/10/2018 - 30/06/2019 Hans de Koning Netherlands 05/04/1960
01/07/2017 - 29/09/2018 Misha Salden Netherlands 28/09/1973
25/04/2017 - 30/06/2017 Johan Steur Netherlands 23/03/1962
01/07/2015 - 24/04/2017 Robert Molenaar Netherlands 27/02/1969
01/07/2012 - 30/06/2015 Hans de Koning Netherlands 05/04/1960
07/03/2012 - 30/06/2012 Johan Steur Netherlands 23/03/1962
01/07/2010 - 06/03/2012 Gert Kruys Netherlands 08/05/1961
14/02/2010 - 30/06/2010 Johan Steur Netherlands 23/03/1962
01/07/2009 - 13/02/2010 Edward Sturing Netherlands 13/06/1963
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2009 Frans Adelaar Netherlands 05/12/1960
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2008 Stanley Menzo Netherlands 15/10/1963
25/03/2005 - 30/06/2006 Ernie Brandts Netherlands 03/02/1956
01/07/2004 - 18/03/2005 Job Dragtsma Netherlands 23/10/1955
29/01/2004 - 30/06/2004 Johan Steur Netherlands 23/03/1962
01/07/2000 - 28/01/2004 Henk Wisman Netherlands 29/05/1957
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2000 Andries Jonker Netherlands 22/09/1962
01/07/1997 - 30/06/1999 Dick de Boer Netherlands 28/12/1948
01/07/1996 - 30/06/1997 Hans van der Zee Netherlands 15/01/1956
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1996 Bert Jacobs Netherlands 02/03/1941
27/01/1994 - 30/06/1995 Wim Rijsbergen Netherlands 18/01/1952
24/10/1993 - 27/01/1994 Leo Steegman Netherlands 08/11/1943
15/11/1992 - 24/10/1993 Fritz Korbach Germany 18/07/1945
01/07/1988 - 24/08/1992 Leo Steegman Netherlands 08/11/1943
01/07/1986 - 30/06/1988 Jan Brouwer Netherlands
01/07/1985 - 30/06/1986 Barry Hughes Wales 31/12/1937
01/07/1984 - 30/06/1985 Leo Beenhakker Netherlands 02/08/1942
01/07/1983 - 30/06/1984 Cor van der Hart Netherlands 25/01/1928
01/07/1982 - 30/06/1983 Fritz Korbach Germany 18/07/1945
01/07/1977 - 30/06/1979 Jan Mak Netherlands 21/06/1945
01/07/1976 - 30/06/1977 Leo Steegman Netherlands 08/11/1943
01/07/1969 - 30/06/1972 Hans Croon Netherlands 25/05/1936
01/07/1960 - 30/06/1962 Bram Appel Netherlands 30/11/1921