Period Manager Country born
01/07/2020 - 30/06/2021 Mario Gilli Switzerland 14/07/1991
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Mario Gilli Switzerland 14/07/1991
01/07/2018 - 08/09/2020 Marco Hämmerli Switzerland 07/05/1985