Period Manager Country born
17/10/2018 - 31/07/2020 Viktor Trenevski North Macedonia 08/10/1972
04/09/2017 - 30/06/2018 Dušan Vlaisavljević Montenegro 05/02/1961
01/07/2017 - 30/06/2018 Veselin Stešević Montenegro 18/12/1965
01/07/2010 - 30/06/2011 Nebojša Jovović Montenegro 28/08/1974