Period Manager Country born
03/08/2018 - 30/06/2019 Frederico Ricardo Portugal 18/02/1979
08/02/2018 - 02/08/2018 Ton Caanen Netherlands 18/03/1966
11/09/2017 - 07/02/2018 Ladislav Hudec Slovakia 04/01/1957
01/07/2017 - 11/09/2017 Ivan Vrabec Slovakia 12/10/1962
19/07/2016 - 30/06/2017 Miroslav Mentel Slovakia 02/12/1962
01/07/2016 - 18/07/2016 Aleš Čvančara Slovakia 26/08/1965
22/09/2015 - 30/06/2016 Dušan Vrťo Slovakia 29/10/1965
08/09/2015 - 21/09/2015 Juraj Sabol Slovakia 00/00/1983
09/05/2015 - 08/09/2015 Eduard Pagáč Slovakia 01/05/1978
23/12/2014 - 08/05/2015 Jozef Kostelník Slovakia 14/09/1970
13/03/2014 - 22/12/2014 Pavel Hapal Czech Republic 27/07/1969
01/07/2013 - 12/03/2014 Eduard Pagáč Slovakia 01/05/1978
04/01/2013 - 30/06/2013 Vladimír Koník Slovakia 03/04/1968
01/07/2012 - 03/01/2013 Zdeněk Psotka Czech Republic 18/11/1973
01/07/2010 - 30/06/2012 Stanislav Griga CSSR 04/11/1961
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2010 Ladislav Hudec Slovakia 04/01/1957