Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Oliver Oberhammer Austria 20/10/1972
15/03/2018 - 30/06/2018 Mario Handl Austria 15/10/1974
01/07/2017 - 31/03/2018 Thomas Eidler Austria 19/11/1976
27/04/2017 - 30/06/2017 Dominik Glawogger Austria 02/04/1990
01/01/2017 - 23/04/2017 Franz Maresch Austria 28/06/1972
07/01/2016 - 02/12/2016 Jürgen Halper Austria 17/11/1974
01/01/2016 - 06/01/2016 Felix Gasselich Austria 21/12/1955
24/09/2015 - 31/12/2015 Thomas Flögel Austria 07/06/1971
22/04/2015 - 23/09/2015 Peter Pacult Austria 28/10/1959
17/10/2011 - 21/04/2015 Hans Kleer Austria 04/09/1969
01/07/2010 - 16/10/2011 Christian Prosenik Austria 07/06/1968
09/05/2010 - 30/06/2010 Damir Canadi Austria 06/05/1970
15/11/2008 - 08/05/2010 Andreas Ogris Austria 07/10/1964
26/08/2008 - 15/11/2008 Peter Seher Austria 02/08/1972
01/07/2008 - 26/08/2008 Dominik Thalhammer Austria 02/10/1970
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2008 Damir Canadi Austria 06/05/1970
01/01/2006 - 30/06/2007 Werner Gössinger Austria 29/09/1961
01/09/2004 - 31/12/2005 Peter Flicker Austria 14/08/1964
13/04/2004 - 30/06/2004 Peter Flicker Austria 14/08/1964
01/07/2001 - 12/04/2004 Rudolf Eggenberger Austria 05/03/1946
03/05/2001 - 30/06/2001 Andreas Reisinger Austria 14/10/1963
01/07/2000 - 02/05/2001 Erich Obermayer Austria 23/01/1953
20/09/1997 - 30/06/2000 Christian Keglevits Austria 29/01/1961
01/07/1996 - 19/09/1997 Gustav Thaler Austria 28/12/1948
14/12/1995 - 30/06/1996 Helmut Senekowitsch Austria 22/10/1933
01/07/1995 - 31/10/1995 Walter Dannhauser Austria 24/01/1946
01/07/1992 - 30/06/1995 Gustav Thaler Austria 28/12/1948
06/11/1984 - 30/06/1985 Leopold Grausam Austria 29/06/1943
01/07/1982 - 15/03/1983 Rudolf Sabetzer Austria 28/07/1934
01/07/1939 - 30/06/1947 Edi Frühwirth Austria 17/11/1908
01/01/1935 - 30/06/1940 Rudolf Seidl Austria 28/11/1897
01/07/1931 - 31/10/1934 Karl Jiszda Austria 21/07/1899
01/07/1930 - 30/06/1931 Karl Schrott Austria
01/07/1930 - 30/06/1931 Richard Ziegler Austria