Period Manager Country born
01/07/2017 - 30/06/2018 Frenkie Schinkels Austria 09/01/1963
01/06/2017 - 30/06/2017 Günter Mayer Austria 03/09/1968
01/07/2016 - 31/05/2017 Kurt Jusits Austria 19/01/1963
26/04/2016 - 30/06/2016 Helmut Marschik Austria 05/01/1985
01/07/2015 - 25/04/2016 Stefan Kogler Austria 19/07/1980
01/07/2013 - 30/06/2015 Christian Karl Austria 06/07/1976
29/03/2013 - 30/06/2013 Frenkie Schinkels Austria 09/01/1963
01/07/2012 - 28/03/2013 Wilhelm Schmircher Austria 29/01/1961
01/07/2011 - 30/06/2012 Slobodan Batričević Serbia 03/01/1958
25/04/2011 - 30/06/2011 Günter Haizinger Austria 26/02/1964
01/07/2010 - 24/04/2011 Hannes Weber Austria 10/08/1969
26/08/2008 - 30/06/2010 August Baumühlner Austria 18/01/1967
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2007 Josef Schuster Austria 19/03/1965
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2006 Slobodan Batričević Serbia 03/01/1958
01/07/2004 - 09/05/2005 Reinhard Schendlinger Austria 21/01/1965
01/07/2003 - 17/04/2004 Horst Kirasitsch Austria 30/11/1960
01/01/2002 - 30/06/2003 Andreas Reisinger Austria 14/10/1963
01/07/2001 - 31/12/2001 Erwin Höld Austria 11/03/1956
01/01/2001 - 30/06/2001 Frenkie Schinkels Austria 09/01/1963
28/11/1998 - 30/06/2000 Radan Lukić Bosnia-Herzegovina 21/09/1957
01/07/1998 - 16/11/1998 Gerhard Mayer Austria 02/04/1953
28/03/1995 - 30/06/1998 Erwin Höld Austria 11/03/1956
18/03/1995 - 27/03/1995 Franz Gartner Austria 17/06/1956
01/01/1994 - 17/03/1995 Rudolf Klein Austria 07/03/1941
01/12/1993 - 31/12/1993 Slobodan Batričević Serbia 03/01/1958
16/09/1993 - 30/11/1993 Adi Pinter Austria 19/01/1948
04/09/1993 - 15/09/1993 Slobodan Batričević Serbia 03/01/1958
01/07/1992 - 03/09/1993 Johann Krejcirik Austria 23/02/1952
22/01/1992 - 30/06/1992 Hermann Stessl Austria 03/09/1940
11/12/1990 - 01/12/1991 Ernst Weber Austria 05/10/1948
01/07/1990 - 06/12/1990 Jozef Obert Slovakia 04/01/1938
16/01/1989 - 30/06/1990 Johann Kondert Austria 10/09/1944
01/07/1988 - 15/01/1989 Karl Daxbacher Austria 15/04/1953
01/01/1987 - 30/06/1988 Ernst Weber Austria 05/10/1948
01/07/1986 - 31/12/1986 Günter Kaltenbrunner Austria 28/07/1943
01/07/1982 - 01/07/1986 Robert Dienst Austria 01/03/1928
01/07/1981 - 30/06/1982 Rudolf Szanwald Austria 06/07/1931
01/07/1973 - 30/06/1977 Rudolf Szanwald Austria 06/07/1931
01/07/1942 - 30/06/1945 Josef Smistik Austria 28/11/1905
01/07/1928 - 30/06/1929 Otto Janczik Austria 00/00/1899