Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Mark Strudal Denmark 29/04/1968
29/09/2017 - 30/06/2018 Thomas Nørgaard Denmark 13/04/1982
01/07/2015 - 30/09/2017 David Nielsen Denmark 01/12/1976
05/12/2013 - 30/06/2015 Jack Majgaard Denmark 25/03/1973
01/07/2013 - 30/06/2014 Joahn Lange Denmark 22/11/1979
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2013 Niels Frederiksen Denmark 05/11/1970
01/07/2008 - 30/03/2009 Henrik Larsen Denmark 17/05/1966
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2008 Kasper Hjulmand Denmark 09/04/1972
01/07/2001 - 30/06/2002 Hasse Kuhn Denmark 01/08/1964
01/07/1998 - 30/06/2001 Poul Hansen Denmark 04/12/1953
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1998 Benny Lennartsson Sweden 14/12/1942
01/01/1992 - 30/06/1995 Michael Schäfer Denmark 25/01/1959
01/07/1991 - 30/06/1992 Kent Karlsson Sweden 25/11/1945
01/01/1989 - 31/12/1990 Peter Bonde Denmark 14/02/1958
01/07/1987 - 04/10/1990 Kim Lyshøj-Sørensen Denmark 09/05/1955
01/01/1981 - 30/06/1987 Jørgen Hvidemose Denmark 12/05/1940