Period Manager Country born
24/02/2015 - 30/06/2016 Anatoliy Chantsev Ukraine 20/02/1958
08/11/2014 - 24/02/2015 Oleksandr Tomakh Ukraine 17/10/1948
28/10/2013 - 07/11/2014 Oleg Taran Ukraine 11/01/1960
10/06/2013 - 27/10/2013 Sergiy Puchkov Ukraine 17/04/1962
01/01/2013 - 30/05/2013 Sergey Zaytsev Ukraine 13/04/1974
07/09/2012 - 31/12/2012 Vitaliy Kvartsyaniy Ukraine 19/07/1953
01/09/2012 - 06/09/2012 Anatoliy Zayaev Ukraine 27/10/1931
24/07/2012 - 31/08/2012 Serhiy Kovalets Ukraine 05/09/1968
01/07/2012 - 24/07/2012 Igor Luchkevich Ukraine 19/11/1973
30/05/2010 - 30/06/2011 Oleg Lutkov Ukraine 15/05/1966
08/12/2009 - 30/06/2010 Roman Grygorchuk Ukraine 22/03/1965
22/10/2009 - 10/11/2009 Roman Grygorchuk Ukraine 22/03/1965
03/12/2008 - 07/12/2009 Oleg Lutkov Ukraine 15/05/1966
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2006 Vyacheslav Grozniy Ukraine 12/07/1956
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2005 Valeriy Yaremchenko Ukraine 15/08/1947
01/01/2004 - 03/02/2004 Anatoliy Yurevich Belarus 12/08/1957
12/09/2002 - 01/11/2002 Oleg Lutkov Ukraine 15/05/1966
01/07/2001 - 12/09/2002 Oleg Taran Ukraine 11/01/1960
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2001 Miron Markevich Ukraine 01/02/1951
01/01/1967 - 31/12/1969 Sergei Korshunov Russia 08/10/1928
01/01/1959 - 30/06/1963 Sergei Korshunov Russia 08/10/1928
01/01/1953 - 31/12/1954 Georgiy Glazkov Russia 01/12/1911
01/01/1937 - 30/06/1937 Antonin Fivebr Czech Republic 22/11/1888