Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Jaroslav Kentoš Slovakia 14/05/1974
01/07/2013 - 30/06/2018 Adrián Guľa Slovakia 29/06/1975
05/01/2013 - 30/06/2013 Štefan Tarkovič Slovakia 18/02/1973
16/04/2012 - 04/01/2013 Frans Adelaar Netherlands 05/12/1960
01/07/2011 - 15/04/2012 Lubomír Nosický Slovakia 04/09/1967
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2011 Pavel Hapal Czech Republic 27/07/1969
23/04/2009 - 30/06/2009 Vladimír Kuťka Slovakia 15/11/1977
07/10/2008 - 22/04/2009 Dušan Radolský Slovakia 13/11/1950
01/07/2006 - 06/10/2008 Pavel Vrba Czech Republic 06/12/1963
27/05/2006 - 30/06/2006 Milan Němec Slovakia 14/02/1959
01/01/2006 - 26/05/2006 Marijan Vlak Croatia 23/10/1955
26/08/2005 - 31/12/2005 Milan Němec Slovakia 14/02/1959
10/04/2005 - 25/08/2005 Karol Pecze Slovakia 07/02/1946
20/03/2004 - 09/04/2005 Ladislav Jurkemik Slovakia 20/07/1953
18/04/2003 - 19/03/2004 Milan Lešický Slovakia 11/07/1945
04/12/2002 - 17/04/2003 Jaroslav Rybár Slovakia 12/07/1958
31/08/2002 - 03/12/2002 František Komňacký Czech Republic 15/11/1951
18/08/2002 - 30/08/2002 Jaroslav Rybár Slovakia 12/07/1958
01/01/2002 - 17/08/2002 Leoš Kalvoda Czech Republic 26/03/1958
01/07/2000 - 31/12/2001 Ladislav Jurkemik Slovakia 20/07/1953
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2000 Jozef Barmoš Slovakia 28/08/1954
01/01/1998 - 30/06/1999 Anton Jánoš Slovakia 28/02/1958
01/07/1996 - 31/12/1997 Dušan Radolský Slovakia 13/11/1950
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1996 Stanislav Griga CSSR 04/11/1961
19/04/1995 - 30/06/1995 Jozef Zigo Slovakia 27/07/1948
08/09/1994 - 18/04/1995 Štefan Slezák Slovakia 08/01/1941
01/01/1994 - 07/09/1994 Miroslav Kráľ Slovakia 02/11/1947
01/03/1991 - 31/12/1993 Jozef Zigo Slovakia 27/07/1948
01/07/1988 - 30/06/1989 Karel Brückner Czech Republic 13/11/1939
01/07/1987 - 30/06/1988 Albert Rusnak Slovakia 18/05/1948
01/07/1985 - 30/06/1987 Jozef Jankech Slovakia 24/10/1937
01/07/1982 - 30/06/1984 Kamil Majernik Slovakia 25/10/1943
01/07/1979 - 30/06/1981 Karol Pecze Slovakia 07/02/1946
01/07/1978 - 30/06/1979 Michal Pucher Slovakia 09/01/1931
01/07/1977 - 30/06/1978 Eduard Hančin Slovakia 00/00/1932
01/07/1975 - 30/06/1977 Jozef Marko Slovakia 25/05/1923
01/01/1974 - 30/06/1975 Michal Baránek Slovakia 08/04/1933
01/11/1973 - 31/12/1973 Jozef Marušin Slovakia
01/07/1970 - 31/10/1973 Teodor Reimann Slovakia 10/02/1921
01/07/1967 - 30/06/1969 Ernst Hložek Slovakia 11/12/1929
01/07/1962 - 30/06/1963 Štefan Jačiansky Slovakia 06/06/1930
01/07/1961 - 30/06/1962 Anton Bulla Slovakia 17/04/1901