Period Manager Country born
04/02/2013 - 10/06/2013 Ante Šimundža Slovenia 28/09/1971
23/08/2012 - 03/02/2013 Oliver Bogatinov Slovenia 26/09/1978
01/07/2012 - 22/08/2012 Franc Cifer Slovenia 16/02/1971
24/08/2011 - 30/06/2012 Ante Šimundža Slovenia 28/09/1971
01/07/2010 - 23/08/2011 Robert Pevnik Slovenia 18/02/1969
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2010 Edin Osmanović Slovenia 20/05/1964
09/10/2004 - 30/06/2005 Milan Miklavić Slovenia 30/03/1949
01/01/1998 - 31/12/1998 Milan Koblencer Slovenia
01/07/1994 - 31/12/1995 Marin Kovačić Croatia 14/10/1943
01/07/1993 - 31/08/1994 Miloš Šoškić Slovenia 00/00/1942