Period Manager Country born
12/11/2018 - 23/10/2019 Angelos Digozis Greece 19/03/1974
27/10/2014 - 01/01/2015 Ilias Fyntanis Greece 21/05/1962
09/04/2013 - 30/06/2013 Sotiris Antoniou Greece 10/09/1975
01/07/2005 - 01/12/2005 Giannis Dalakouras Greece 07/02/1963
01/07/2001 - 30/06/2004 Sakis Tsiolis Greece 30/06/1959
14/04/2001 - 30/06/2001 Kostas Polychroniou Greece 12/11/1936
06/04/2001 - 14/04/2001 Dinos Raptis Greece 06/08/1950
09/02/2001 - 06/04/2001 Georgios Paraschos Greece 23/08/1952
23/12/2000 - 08/02/2001 Zlatko Krmpotić Serbia 07/08/1958
28/11/2000 - 23/12/2000 Sakis Tsiolis Greece 30/06/1959
01/07/2000 - 27/11/2000 Makis Katsavakis Greece 02/01/1953
16/03/2000 - 30/06/2000 Arie Haan Netherlands 16/11/1948
28/02/2000 - 16/03/2000 Dinos Raptis Greece 06/08/1950
20/01/1999 - 28/02/2000 Babis Tennes Greece 17/11/1953
23/11/1997 - 30/06/1999 Giannis Kyrastas Greece 25/10/1952
01/07/1997 - 31/12/1997 Petros Ravousis Greece 16/02/1954
01/01/1994 - 30/06/1996 Antonis Georgiadis Greece 25/01/1933