Period Manager Country born
02/02/2018 - 24/04/2018 Apostolos Charalampidis Greece 04/07/1968
01/07/2017 - 01/02/2018 Periklis Amanatidis Greece 01/08/1970
07/08/2016 - 30/06/2017 Panagiotis Dilberis Greece 28/09/1974
31/01/2011 - 30/04/2011 Josu Uribe Spain 25/04/1969
02/02/2010 - 30/06/2011 Dragan Kokotovic Greece 01/03/1953
01/07/2009 - 01/02/2010 Guillermo Hoyos Argentina 09/06/1963
15/12/2008 - 30/06/2009 Hugo Broos Belgium 10/04/1952
01/07/2008 - 14/12/2008 Pavlos Dimitrou Greece
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2006 Lajos Détári Hungary 24/04/1963
10/02/2003 - 30/06/2003 Christos Archontidis Greece 26/06/1938
01/07/2000 - 04/11/2001 Christos Archontidis Greece 26/06/1938
01/07/1998 - 30/06/1999 Christos Archontidis Greece 26/06/1938
01/07/1982 - 31/03/1983 Manol Manolov Bulgaria 05/08/1925
01/07/1969 - 30/06/1970 Ilie Oană Romania 16/08/1918