Period Manager Country born
01/07/2016 - 30/06/2018 Muhammet Akagündüz Austria 11/01/1978
01/07/2015 - 30/06/2016 Michael Steiner Austria 10/08/1974
17/04/2013 - 30/06/2015 Norbert Schweitzer Austria 27/02/1969
01/07/2011 - 16/04/2013 Zoran Barišić Austria 22/05/1970
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2011 Andreas Reisinger Austria 14/10/1963
01/01/2003 - 30/06/2005 Michael Keller Austria 07/10/1962
01/07/2001 - 31/12/2002 Peter Schöttel Austria 26/03/1967
01/07/1997 - 30/06/2000 Fritz Riedmüller Austria 15/03/1948