Period Manager Country born
04/08/2022 - 31/12/2022 Cristián Muñoz Chile 15/07/1983
14/10/2020 - 03/08/2022 Fabián Marzuca Chile 03/06/1991
03/10/2020 - 13/10/2020 Agustín Almarza Chile 28/04/1983
27/08/2019 - 02/10/2020 Luis Landeros Chile 02/11/1974
01/08/2019 - 26/08/2019 Agustín Almarza Chile 28/04/1983
02/11/2018 - 31/07/2019 René Curaz Chile 07/02/1967
01/01/2018 - 30/10/2018 Jaime García Chile 30/08/1977
01/01/2013 - 30/06/2013 Mauricio Giganti Argentina 19/02/1976
01/01/2012 - 30/06/2012 Ricardo Lunari Argentina 06/02/1970
06/09/2011 - 31/12/2011 Hernán Godoy Chile 14/05/1941
01/09/2010 - 05/09/2011 Fernando Díaz Chile 27/12/1961
18/07/2010 - 28/08/2010 Justo Farrán Chile 01/08/1963
01/01/2009 - 24/06/2010 Juan Pizzi Spain 07/06/1968
01/01/2008 - 31/12/2008 José Basualdo Argentina 20/06/1963
01/07/2002 - 31/12/2003 Hernán Godoy Chile 14/05/1941
01/01/1981 - 31/12/1981 Humberto Cruz Chile 08/12/1939
01/01/1976 - 31/12/1977 Luis Alamos Chile 25/12/1923
01/07/1947 - 30/06/1948 Ferenc Plattkó Hungary 02/12/1898