2. Round
31/05/2019 02:00 San Marcos San Marcos - Iquique Iquique -:-
05/06/2019 20:30 Palestino Palestino - Santiago Morning Santiago Morning -:-
08/06/2019 01:00 Barnechea Barnechea - Antofagasta Antofagasta -:-
08/06/2019 20:00 Trasandino Trasandino - Everton Everton -:-
08/06/2019 20:00 Rangers Rangers - Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile -:-
08/06/2019 20:30 Magallanes Magallanes - Unión La Calera Unión La Calera -:-
08/06/2019 21:00 Melipilla Melipilla - Unión Española Unión Española -:-
08/06/2019 22:30 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano Audax Italiano -:-
08/06/2019 23:00 Vallenar - Cobresal Cobresal -:-
08/06/2019 23:00 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz - O'Higgins O'Higgins -:-
09/06/2019 01:00 La Serena La Serena - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
09/06/2019 20:00 Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe - Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido -:-
09/06/2019 20:00 Puerto Montt Puerto Montt - Colo-Colo Colo-Colo -:-
09/06/2019 20:30 Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia - Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción -:-
09/06/2019 22:30 Ñublense Ñublense - Curicó Unido Curicó Unido -:-
09/06/2019 22:30 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco - Huachipato Huachipato -:-
05/06/2019 20:30 Iquique Iquique - San Marcos San Marcos -:-
09/06/2019 20:30 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning - Palestino Palestino -:-
11/06/2019 23:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers -:-
12/06/2019 00:30 Unión Española Unión Española - Melipilla Melipilla -:-
12/06/2019 01:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - La Serena La Serena -:-
12/06/2019 20:30 Cobresal Cobresal - Vallenar -:-
12/06/2019 23:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins - Santa Cruz Santa Cruz -:-
13/06/2019 00:00 Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción - Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia -:-
13/06/2019 01:00 Everton Everton - Trasandino Trasandino -:-
13/06/2019 01:30 Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile - Rangers Rangers -:-
13/06/2019 22:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta - Barnechea Barnechea -:-
13/06/2019 22:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera - Magallanes Magallanes -:-
14/06/2019 00:00 Huachipato Huachipato - Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco -:-
14/06/2019 00:30 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido - Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe -:-
14/06/2019 00:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido - Ñublense Ñublense -:-
14/06/2019 01:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo - Puerto Montt Puerto Montt -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary