Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Werner Grabherr Austria 08/09/1985
09/06/2017 - 30/06/2018 Klaus Schmidt Austria 21/10/1967
26/05/2017 - 08/06/2017 Werner Grabherr Austria 08/09/1985
01/01/2017 - 25/05/2017 Martin Scherb Austria 23/06/1969
11/11/2016 - 31/12/2016 Werner Grabherr Austria 08/09/1985
07/01/2013 - 10/11/2016 Damir Canadi Austria 06/05/1970
01/07/2012 - 04/01/2013 Rainer Scharinger Germany 04/03/1967
06/04/2012 - 30/06/2012 Edi Stöhr Germany 17/09/1956
01/07/2009 - 05/04/2012 Adi Hütter Austria 11/02/1970
12/01/2009 - 30/06/2009 Georg Zellhofer Austria 25/08/1960
21/09/2008 - 11/01/2009 Urs Schönenberger Switzerland 21/02/1959
31/08/2008 - 20/09/2008 Rudolf Gussnig Austria 19/06/1969
23/01/2008 - 30/08/2008 Heinz Fuchsbichler Austria 07/11/1967
01/07/2007 - 22/01/2008 Manfred Bender Germany 24/05/1966
20/04/2007 - 30/06/2007 Rade Plakalovic Serbia 12/05/1960
01/07/2005 - 19/04/2007 Michael Streiter Austria 19/01/1966
01/01/2003 - 30/06/2005 Hans Trittinger Austria 30/07/1947
01/07/2001 - 31/12/2002 Ewald Schmid Germany 22/04/1956
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2001 Alfons Dobler Austria 09/10/1947
10/09/1995 - 30/06/1999 Tadeusz Pawłowski Poland 14/10/1953
06/05/1994 - 09/09/1995 Rade Plakalovic Serbia 12/05/1960
01/07/1993 - 05/05/1994 Peter Kohl Germany 29/01/1942
01/07/1992 - 30/06/1993 Michael Künast Germany 14/02/1961
28/10/1991 - 30/06/1992 Kurt Welzl Austria 06/11/1954
12/10/1991 - 27/10/1991 Aldo Ellensohn Austria 19/09/1958
01/07/1987 - 11/10/1991 Alfons Dobler Austria 09/10/1947
01/07/1986 - 30/06/1987 Günther Kerber Austria 25/11/1952
01/01/1986 - 30/06/1986 Hans Trittinger Austria 30/07/1947
01/07/1984 - 31/12/1985 Drago Bogojević Austria 01/10/1954
01/07/1983 - 30/06/1984 Alfred Wohlgenannt Austria 25/07/1945
01/07/1979 - 30/06/1983 Alfons Dobler Austria 09/10/1947
01/07/1976 - 30/06/1977 Richard Gozzi Austria
01/07/1971 - 30/06/1974 Richard Gozzi Austria