Period Manager Country born
15/10/2018 - 30/06/2020 Ranko Popović Serbia 26/06/1967
01/10/2018 - 14/10/2018 Marcel Ketelaer Germany 03/11/1977
01/04/2018 - 30/09/2018 Dietmar Kühbauer Austria 04/04/1971
13/09/2017 - 31/03/2018 Oliver Lederer Austria 02/01/1978
25/10/2016 - 10/09/2017 Jochen Fallmann Austria 19/02/1979
01/07/2015 - 24/10/2016 Karl Daxbacher Austria 15/04/1953
21/03/2015 - 30/06/2015 Jochen Fallmann Austria 19/02/1979
07/10/2014 - 20/03/2015 Michael Steiner Austria 10/08/1974
01/07/2014 - 06/10/2014 Herbert Gager Austria 18/09/1969
05/09/2013 - 30/06/2014 Gerald Baumgartner Austria 14/11/1964
01/09/2013 - 04/09/2013 Thomas Nentwich Austria 22/12/1975
08/01/2007 - 31/08/2013 Martin Scherb Austria 23/06/1969
01/07/2006 - 07/01/2007 Walter Hörmann Austria 13/09/1961
15/04/2006 - 30/06/2006 Peter Benes Austria 20/05/1966
01/01/2005 - 14/04/2006 Günther Wessely Austria 05/08/1959
01/07/2003 - 30/11/2004 Frenkie Schinkels Austria 09/01/1963
01/07/2002 - 30/06/2003 Horst Kirasitsch Austria 30/11/1960
01/07/2000 - 30/06/2002 Karl Daxbacher Austria 15/04/1953