Period Manager Country born
26/07/2019 - 31/12/2019 Adrián Fernández Uruguay 30/01/1977
14/09/2017 - 25/07/2019 Gustavo Bueno Uruguay 16/07/1963
27/03/2017 - 13/09/2017 Damián Timpani Argentina 08/08/1969
01/10/2016 - 27/03/2017 Galiana Spain 17/08/1967
01/07/2016 - 31/12/2016 Julio Fuentes Uruguay 03/02/1968
06/10/2015 - 30/06/2016 Julio Comesaña Uruguay 10/03/1948
01/07/2014 - 05/10/2015 Jorge Vivaldo Argentina 18/02/1967
01/07/2013 - 30/06/2014 Alejandro Apud Uruguay 21/10/1967
01/01/1993 - 31/12/1995 Julio Ribas Uruguay 08/01/1957