Period Manager Country born
01/01/2019 - 31/12/2020 Tommi Pikkarainen Finland 06/12/1969
17/02/2014 - 31/12/2018 Mika Laurikainen Finland 28/04/1963
01/01/2010 - 31/12/2013 Marko Rajamäki Finland 03/10/1968
01/01/2009 - 31/12/2009 Pasi Rautiainen Finland 18/07/1961
01/01/2008 - 31/12/2008 Martti Kuusela Finland 09/10/1945
01/11/2006 - 31/12/2007 Mixu Paatelainen Finland 03/02/1967
01/01/2004 - 31/12/2005 Kari Ukkonen Finland 19/02/1961
01/01/1998 - 31/12/1998 Siegfried Melzig Germany 12/07/1940
01/01/1994 - 31/12/1997 Juha Malinen Finland 16/07/1958
01/01/1992 - 31/12/1993 Raimo Toivanen Finland 03/10/1945
01/01/1991 - 31/12/1992 Tommy Lindholm Finland 03/02/1947
01/01/1989 - 30/06/1991 Heikki Suhonen Finland 21/06/1951
01/01/1987 - 31/12/1988 Tommy Lindholm Finland 03/02/1947
01/07/1985 - 31/12/1985 Timo Sinkkonen Finland
01/07/1984 - 31/12/1984 Timo Sinkkonen Finland
01/01/1981 - 31/12/1983 Raimo Toivanen Finland 03/10/1945
01/07/1978 - 30/06/1980 Tapio Harittu Finland 20/09/1945
01/01/1975 - 31/12/1977 Olavi Laaksonen Finland 26/07/1921
01/01/1973 - 31/12/1973 Manuel Gerpe Finland
01/01/1972 - 31/12/1972 Lars Nyström Sweden
01/01/1965 - 31/12/1970 Rainer Forss Finland 20/10/1930