Period Manager Country born
01/01/2010 - 30/06/2012 Roland Schaack Luxembourg 07/07/1973
01/07/2009 - 08/12/2009 Claude Heinz Luxembourg 08/05/1967
01/07/2000 - 30/06/2009 Angelo Fiorucci Luxembourg 13/08/1965
01/07/1970 - 30/06/1972 Romain Schoder Luxembourg