Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2020 Zoran Eskinja Austria 30/09/1972
05/09/2016 - 30/06/2017 Christian Gerlitz Austria 20/03/1975
01/07/2014 - 02/09/2016 Udo Kleindienst Austria 15/08/1971
15/01/2014 - 30/06/2014 Michael Zisser Austria 05/10/1966
26/09/2013 - 04/12/2013 Tomica Kocijan Austria 21/11/1967
01/07/2012 - 25/09/2013 Enrico Kulovits Austria 29/12/1974
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2012 Andreas Moriggl Austria 01/08/1968
12/05/2009 - 30/06/2009 Josef Felgitscher Austria 11/12/1978
01/12/2007 - 11/05/2009 Vlado Grujic Serbia 22/10/1962
01/07/2004 - 28/11/2007 Udo Kleindienst Austria 15/08/1971
01/07/1985 - 30/06/1990 Zvonko Breber Slovenia 25/05/1952
01/07/1971 - 02/09/1975 Marijan Berek Croatia 02/01/1938