Period Manager Country born
08/11/2011 - 04/07/2012 Gábor Híres Hungary 26/02/1958
01/07/1998 - 30/06/1999 János Csank Hungary 27/10/1946
01/07/1995 - 31/12/1996 Dénes Tóth Hungary 11/02/1955
01/07/1989 - 30/06/1995 János Csank Hungary 27/10/1946
01/07/1987 - 30/06/1988 Tibor Palicskó Hungary 28/09/1928
01/07/1966 - 30/06/1967 Pál Várhidi Hungary 06/11/1931