Period Manager Country born
30/01/2018 - 28/02/2018 Apostolos Terzis Greece 13/03/1971
01/07/2017 - 30/01/2018 Apostolos Charalampidis Greece 04/07/1968
14/02/2017 - 30/06/2017 Ratko Dostanić Serbia 25/10/1959
09/07/2016 - 23/09/2016 Alekos Vosniadis Greece 12/04/1961
19/01/2016 - 30/06/2016 Nikos Karabiberis Greece
01/07/2015 - 18/01/2016 Giorgos Georgiadis Greece 08/03/1972
20/03/2015 - 30/06/2015 Stefanos Gaitanos Greece 14/03/1948
01/07/2014 - 19/03/2015 Carlos Granero Spain 27/05/1963
16/11/2013 - 30/06/2014 Ratko Dostanić Serbia 25/10/1959
07/10/2013 - 30/10/2013 Stefan Stoica Romania 23/06/1967
30/09/2013 - 06/10/2013 Stefanos Gaitanos Greece 14/03/1948
02/09/2013 - 29/09/2013 Ton Caanen Netherlands 18/03/1966
28/08/2013 - 01/09/2013 Stefanos Gaitanos Greece 14/03/1948
18/07/2013 - 27/08/2013 Goran Stevanović Serbia 27/11/1966
21/11/2012 - 30/06/2013 Dimitris Kalaitzidis Greece 20/01/1957
01/07/2012 - 04/09/2012 Makis Chavos Greece 05/09/1969
01/07/2012 - 18/11/2012 Nikos Karidas Greece
08/10/2008 - 08/01/2009 Stefanos Gaitanos Greece 14/03/1948
14/12/2007 - 11/03/2008 Ioannis Matzourakis Greece 06/06/1949
16/10/2007 - 10/12/2007 Ratko Dostanić Serbia 25/10/1959
01/07/2007 - 15/10/2007 Dimitris Kalaitzidis Greece 20/01/1957
15/09/2006 - 08/01/2007 Stefanos Gaitanos Greece 14/03/1948
01/07/2005 - 22/11/2005 Stefanos Gaitanos Greece 14/03/1948
01/11/1987 - 30/06/1988 Vladimír Tamborski Czech Republic