In | |||||
08/08 | Juan Piombo | MF | CD Guabirá | ||
07/08 | José Fernández | GK | José Gálvez | ||
07/08 | Javier López | DF | Paganese Calcio | ||
01/08 | Oscar Araúz | FW | The Strongest | ||
01/08 | Alejandro Gómez | MF | San José | ||
01/08 | Raúl Gutiérrez | MF | Destroyers | ||
01/08 | Pablo Lanz | GK | Real Mamoré | ||
01/08 | Gualberto Mojica | MF | CFR Cluj | ||
01/08 | Rosauro Rivero | DF | La Paz FC | ||
01/08 | Hermán Soliz | DF | The Strongest | ||
Out | |||||
08/08 | Anderson Gonzaga | FW | Panionios GSS | ||
08/08 | Juan Piombo | MF | CD Guabirá | ||
06/08 | Oscar Araúz | FW | CD Guabirá | ||
06/08 | Maximiliano Blanco | DF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/08 | Patrick Alves | FW | UAG Tecos | ||
12/07 | Carmelo Angulo | MF | The Strongest | ||
12/07 | Carlos Arias | GK | Bolívar | ||
12/07 | Dimas | MF | CD Guabirá | ||
12/07 | Eduardo Fierro | FW | La Paz FC | ||
12/07 | Raúl Gonzales | DF | The Strongest | ||
12/07 | Limberg Gutiérrez | FW | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/07 | Miguel Hurtado | DF | La Paz FC | ||
12/07 | Limberg Méndez | FW | The Strongest | ||
12/07 | Jorge Ortíz | DF | Bolívar | ||
12/07 | Mario Uriona | MF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/07 | Getulio Vaca | FW | CD Guabirá | ||
12/07 | Wanderlei | DF | Universitario de Sucre |
In | |||||
07/08 | Oscar Araúz | FW | Blooming | ||
07/08 | Juvenal Cardozo | FW | Club Olimpia | ||
07/08 | Carlos Lugo | DF | Sport Boys | ||
07/08 | Raúl Quiroga | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
01/08 | Dimas | MF | Blooming | ||
01/08 | Raúl Justiniano | MF | Real Mamoré | ||
01/08 | Carlos Lampe | GK | Bolívar | ||
01/08 | Rubén Melgar | MF | Bolívar | ||
01/08 | Martín Menacho | FW | La Paz FC | ||
01/08 | Eloy Padilla | GK | Real Mamoré | ||
01/08 | Juan Piombo | MF | Sportfreunde Siegen | ||
01/08 | Getulio Vaca | FW | Blooming | ||
01/08 | Jorge Zapata | DF | La Paz FC | ||
Out | |||||
08/08 | Oscar Araúz | FW | Blooming | ||
07/08 | Juan Piombo | MF | Blooming | ||
06/08 | Elvis Uriona | FW | The Strongest |
In | |||||
07/08 | Luciano Ábalos | FW | El Linqueño | ||
07/08 | Aldo Gutiérrez | MF | La Paz FC | ||
01/08 | José Ayala | DF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/08 | Julio Baldivieso | MF | Bolívar | ||
01/08 | Federico Bongioanni | MF | Deportes Concepción | ||
01/08 | Emiliano Capella | DF | Rosario Central | ||
01/08 | Silvio Dulcich | GK | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/08 | Germán Leonforte | DF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
01/08 | Alberto Ortega | MF | CA Cerro | ||
Out | |||||
06/08 | Emiliano Capella | DF | Deportivo La Emilia | ||
12/07 | Fernando Batiste | MF | San José | ||
12/07 | Diego Cabrera | FW | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
12/07 | Isidro Candiá | MF | Real Potosí | ||
12/07 | Nery Fernández | FW | Real Potosí |
In | |||||
01/08 | Julio César Cortez | MF | Real Mamoré | ||
01/08 | Marcelo Escalante | MF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/08 | Eduardo Fierro | FW | Blooming | ||
01/08 | Gustavo Gois de Lira | GK | Real Potosí | ||
01/08 | Miguel Hurtado | DF | Blooming | ||
01/08 | Edgar Olivares | MF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/08 | Regis de Souza | MF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/08 | Carlos Vargas | FW | Destroyers | ||
Out | |||||
08/08 | Augusto Andaveris | FW | Inter Baku | ||
06/08 | Aldo Gutiérrez | MF | Club Aurora | ||
12/07 | Ronald Gutiérrez | MF | Bursaspor | ||
12/07 | Martín Menacho | FW | CD Guabirá | ||
12/07 | Rosauro Rivero | DF | Blooming | ||
12/07 | Jorge Zapata | DF | CD Guabirá |
In | |||||
07/08 | Itacaré | FW | Tupi - MG | ||
01/08 | Miguel Almiron | DF | Sol de América | ||
01/08 | Juan Fernández | DF | Destroyers | ||
01/08 | Juan Grabowski | DF | Rosario Central | ||
01/08 | Limberg Gutiérrez | FW | Blooming | ||
01/08 | Miguel Hoyos | DF | The Strongest | ||
01/08 | Juan Maraude | FW | Real Mamoré | ||
01/08 | Mario Uriona | MF | Blooming | ||
Out | |||||
06/08 | Pablo Frances | FW | Persijap Jepara | ||
12/07 | Ronald Arana | DF | Bolívar | ||
12/07 | Rolando Campos | MF | Real Mamoré | ||
12/07 | David Holguin | MF | América de Cali | ||
12/07 | Jose Loayza | MF | Real Mamoré | ||
12/07 | Milton Melgar | MF | Bolívar | ||
12/07 | Luis Méndez | DF | The Strongest | ||
12/07 | Martín Palavicini | FW | San José | ||
12/07 | Regis de Souza | MF | La Paz FC |
In | |||||
07/08 | Danny Callaú | MF | The Strongest | ||
07/08 | Derlis Paredes | FW | Lota Schwager | ||
01/08 | Francisco Argüello | MF | Destroyers | ||
01/08 | Rolando Campos | MF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/08 | Adalberto Cuéllar | FW | Bolívar | ||
01/08 | Ovidio Guatía | DF | Bolívar | ||
01/08 | Pedro Higa | GK | The Strongest | ||
01/08 | Jose Loayza | MF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/08 | Antonio Palacios | FW | General Caballero ZC | ||
01/08 | Richard Uriona | MF | Destroyers | ||
Out | |||||
12/07 | Julio César Cortez | MF | La Paz FC | ||
12/07 | Raúl Justiniano | MF | CD Guabirá | ||
12/07 | Pablo Lanz | GK | Blooming | ||
12/07 | Juan Maraude | FW | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/07 | Eloy Padilla | GK | CD Guabirá | ||
12/07 | Iván Zerda | FW | Jorge Wilstermann |
In | |||||
07/08 | Adrián Romero | FW | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/08 | Juan Tissera | DF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/08 | Isidro Candiá | MF | Club Aurora | ||
01/08 | Nery Fernández | FW | Club Aurora | ||
01/08 | Gonzalo Galindo | MF | The Strongest | ||
01/08 | Ronald Gallegos | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
01/08 | Álvaro Pintos | FW | Bella Vista | ||
01/08 | Nicolás Sartori | DF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/08 | Luis Sillero | FW | Bolívar | ||
01/08 | Hugo Suárez | GK | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
Out | |||||
06/08 | Nery Fernández | FW | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
06/08 | Nicolás Sartori | DF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
12/07 | Rubén Aguilera | FW | Antofagasta | ||
12/07 | Bernardo Aguirre | FW | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/07 | Fernando Brandán | MF | Provincial Osorno (old) | ||
12/07 | José Burtovoy | GK | Provincial Osorno (old) | ||
12/07 | Franz Calustro | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/07 | Gerson García | DF | San José | ||
12/07 | Gustavo Gois de Lira | GK | La Paz FC | ||
12/07 | Javier León | DF | Uberaba - MG | ||
12/07 | Darwin Peña | MF | San José |
In | |||||
07/08 | Diego Vejarano | DF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
07/08 | Isaías Viruez | FW | Destroyers | ||
01/08 | Carlos Alvarenga | DF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
01/08 | Fernando Batiste | MF | Club Aurora | ||
01/08 | David Cerutti | FW | Universitario de Sucre | ||
01/08 | Gerson García | DF | Real Potosí | ||
01/08 | Éder Jordán | GK | Destroyers | ||
01/08 | Martín Palavicini | FW | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/08 | Darwin Peña | MF | Real Potosí | ||
Out | |||||
06/08 | David Cerutti | FW | 9 de Julio de Morteros | ||
06/08 | Carlos De Castro | DF | Thrasyvoulos Fylis | ||
12/07 | Alejandro Gómez | MF | Blooming | ||
12/07 | Abdon Reyes | MF | Bolívar |
In | |||||
07/08 | Marcelo Angulo | MF | Talleres de Perico | ||
07/08 | Martín Morales | MF | Eolikos | ||
07/08 | Nicolás Raimondi | FW | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/08 | Franz Calustro | MF | Real Potosí | ||
01/08 | Carlos Castilla | FW | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/08 | José Chávez | MF | Destroyers | ||
01/08 | Miguel Ortíz | DF | The Strongest | ||
01/08 | Marcelo Robledo | GK | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/08 | Juan Salaberry | MF | The Strongest | ||
01/08 | Wanderlei | DF | Blooming | ||
01/08 | Juan Zerrizuela | FW | Atlético Tucumán | ||
Out | |||||
06/08 | Juan Salaberry | MF | Deportivo Cali | ||
06/08 | Diego Vejarano | DF | San José | ||
12/07 | Carlos Alvarenga | DF | San José | ||
12/07 | David Cerutti | FW | San José | ||
12/07 | Ronald Gallegos | MF | Real Potosí | ||
12/07 | José Galván | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
12/07 | Javier Guzmán | MF | Jorge Wilstermann |