In | |||||
01/12 | Reio Laabus | MF | JK Tammeka | ||
01/12 | Karl Mööl | MF | FC Viljandi | ||
01/12 | Albert Prosa | FW | JK Tammeka | ||
01/12 | Martti Pukk | FW | FC Kuressaare | ||
01/12 | Mait Toom | GK | JK Tammeka | ||
01/12 | Kaarel Torop | FW | JK Tammeka | ||
Out | |||||
07/12 | Aleksei Belov | FW | FC Viljandi | ||
07/12 | Kaarel Torop | FW | FC Viljandi | ||
12/11 | Henri Anier | FW | Viking FK | ||
12/11 | Alo Dupikov | FW | Egersunds IK | ||
12/11 | Geir Herrem | FW | Bryne FK | ||
12/11 | Eron Krillo | MF | FC Viljandi | ||
12/11 | Johannes Kukebal | DF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
12/11 | Sander Laht | MF | FC Viljandi | ||
12/11 | Erik Midtgarden | FW | Lillestrøm SK | ||
12/11 | Sergei Mošnikov | MF | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
12/11 | Aiko Orgla | GK | Paide Linnameeskond |
In | |||||
01/12 | Taavi Azarov | DF | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
01/12 | Vladimir Gerassimov | MF | Ajax Lasnamäe | ||
01/12 | Egon Kasuk | FW | Põlva Lootos | ||
01/12 | Greger Könninge | MF | Pärnu Linnameeskond | ||
01/12 | Tauno Laja | DF | Kärdla LM | ||
01/12 | Mihhail Lavrentjev | GK | FC Jūrmala | ||
01/12 | Kaarel Mai | DF | Rakvere JK Tarvas | ||
01/12 | Kristen Mere | FW | JK Sõrve | ||
01/12 | Sander Seeman | MF | Rakvere JK Tarvas | ||
Out | |||||
12/11 | Priit Pikker | GK | FC Levadia | ||
12/11 | Martti Pukk | FW | FC Flora |
In | |||||
07/12 | Artur Pikk | DF | JK Tammeka | ||
07/12 | Ingemar Teever | FW | SC Pfullendorf | ||
01/12 | Ilja Antonov | MF | Puuma Tallinn | ||
01/12 | Rimo Hunt | FW | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
01/12 | Stefan Järv | FW | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
01/12 | Taavi Laurits | FW | Pärnu Linnameeskond | ||
01/12 | Nikita Martõnov | MF | FCI Levadia II | ||
01/12 | Priit Pikker | GK | FC Kuressaare | ||
01/12 | Martin Ustaal | MF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Taavi Laurits | FW | FC Viljandi | ||
12/11 | Andrei Kalimullin | DF | FC Infonet | ||
12/11 | Nikita Kolyaev | FW | Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam | ||
12/11 | Aleksei Matrossov | GK | JK Narva Trans | ||
12/11 | Vitali Myrny | GK | FK Banga Gargždai | ||
12/11 | Povilas Šarūnas | DF | FK Atlantas | ||
12/11 | Taavi Viikna | DF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
12/11 | Aleksandr Volodin | DF | JK Sillamäe Kalev |
In | |||||
07/12 | Aleksei Belov | FW | FC Flora | ||
07/12 | Kaarel Torop | FW | FC Flora | ||
07/12 | Taavi Laurits | FW | FC Levadia | ||
01/12 | Elton Brauer | DF | FC Flora II | ||
01/12 | Mihkel Gull | DF | Warrior Valga | ||
01/12 | Kaarel Kaarlimäe | MF | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
01/12 | Eron Krillo | MF | FC Flora | ||
01/12 | Sander Laht | MF | FC Flora | ||
01/12 | Mikk Metsa | DF | FC Flora II | ||
01/12 | Siim-Sten Palm | GK | FC Flora II | ||
01/12 | Kaspar Sillamaa | MF | Warrior Valga | ||
01/12 | Martin Tšegodajev | DF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
Out | |||||
12/11 | Stanislav Goldberg | MF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
12/11 | Aleksandr Kulatšenko | FW | FC Infonet | ||
12/11 | Karl Mööl | MF | FC Flora | ||
12/11 | Sander Rõivassepp | FW | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
12/11 | Rauno Tutk | DF | JK Tammeka | ||
12/11 | Andrei Veis | DF | JK Sillamäe Kalev |
In | |||||
08/12 | Vladislav Ivanov | FW | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
07/12 | Maksim Butatkin | MF | Sheksna Cherepovets | ||
07/12 | Nikolajs Zaicevs | FW | Skonto FC | ||
01/12 | Dmitrijs Borisovs | MF | FK Tauras Tauragė | ||
01/12 | Vladimir Malkov | GK | Ulisses FC | ||
01/12 | Aleksei Matrossov | GK | FC Levadia | ||
Out | |||||
12/11 | Maksim Bazyukin | MF | Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv | ||
12/11 | Marius Bezykornovas | MF | FK Šiauliai | ||
12/11 | Aleksandrs Čekulajevs | MF | Valletta FC | ||
12/11 | Tomas Rimas | DF | FK Tauras Tauragė | ||
12/11 | Dmitrij Šiškin | DF | FK Atlantas | ||
12/11 | Donatas Strockis | DF | FK Kruoja Pakruojis | ||
12/11 | Aleksandr Tarassenkov | MF | Tamme Auto Kiviõli |
In | |||||
01/12 | Yankuba Ceesay | MF | Alianza Atlético | ||
01/12 | Kaido Koppel | GK | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
01/12 | Tanel Melts | MF | Pärnu Linnameeskond | ||
01/12 | Hideaki Takeda | FW | FB Gulbene 2005 | ||
01/12 | Vitali Teleš | GK | FF Jaro | ||
01/12 | Marcin Zomerski | GK | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
Out | |||||
12/11 | Elysee Kouadio | FW | FC Infonet | ||
12/11 | Dmitri Kovtunovitš | DF | FC Infonet | ||
12/11 | Hiroyuki Mitsuyama | MF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
12/11 | Martin Tšegodajev | DF | FC Viljandi |
In | |||||
08/12 | Kassim Aidara | FW | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
07/12 | Vjatšeslav Zahovaiko | FW | Kuopion PS | ||
07/12 | Edgaras Mastianica | MF | FK Atlantas | ||
03/12 | Vladislav Ivanov | FW | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/12 | Romāns Gladiļins | DF | FK Mažeikiai | ||
01/12 | Kazimieras Gnedojus | DF | FK Tauras Tauragė | ||
01/12 | Šarūnas Kazlauskas | GK | FK Klaipėda | ||
01/12 | Sergei Korsunov | MF | TPV Tampere | ||
01/12 | Ramūnas Mačežinskas | FW | FBK Kaunas | ||
01/12 | Gintas Podelis | FW | FK Mažeikiai | ||
01/12 | Ats Sillaste | MF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
01/12 | Andrei Veis | DF | FC Viljandi | ||
01/12 | Aleksandr Volodin | DF | FC Levadia | ||
Out | |||||
08/12 | Vladislav Ivanov | FW | JK Narva Trans | ||
12/11 | Aleksey Alekseev | FW | FK Daugava Rīga | ||
12/11 | Artjom Dmitrijev | FW | Royal Antwerp FC | ||
12/11 | Michael Kaltenhauser | GK | JK Tammeka | ||
12/11 | Gediminas Kruša | MF | FK Palanga | ||
12/11 | Sergey Mironov | MF | FK Ufa |
In | |||||
07/12 | Alen Stepanjan | MF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
01/12 | Ken Fujita | MF | Ventforet Kofu | ||
01/12 | Sergei Kobjakov | DF | FC Infonet | ||
01/12 | Christian Kõrtsmik | MF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
01/12 | Johannes Kukebal | DF | FC Flora | ||
01/12 | Hiroyuki Mitsuyama | MF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
01/12 | Mart-Mattis Niinepuu | GK | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/12 | Daniil Ratnikov | FW | Cherno More Varna | ||
01/12 | Kristjan Suurjärv | DF | Saue JK Laagri | ||
01/12 | Stanislav Tokarev | GK | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
01/12 | Taavi Viikna | DF | FC Levadia | ||
Out | |||||
07/12 | Kassim Aidara | FW | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
12/11 | Tengiz Eteria | FW | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
12/11 | Rimo Hunt | FW | FC Levadia | ||
12/11 | Ermo Ojaste | GK | Tartu SK 10 Premium |
In | |||||
07/12 | Ousmane Barry | FW | Étoile du Sahel | ||
03/12 | Marek Tšernjavski | FW | Tartu SK 10 Premium | ||
01/12 | Chris Anderson | DF | JK Tammeka II | ||
01/12 | Martin Hurt | DF | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | ||
01/12 | Michael Kaltenhauser | GK | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
01/12 | Meelis Meisalu | MF | JK Tammeka II | ||
01/12 | Gäel Njeukam | FW | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
01/12 | Ander Paabut | MF | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
01/12 | Maido Pakk | MF | AC Kajaani | ||
01/12 | Rauno Tutk | DF | FC Viljandi | ||
01/12 | Kristjan Vomm | MF | JK Tammeka II | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Michael Kaltenhauser | GK | FC Falke | ||
06/12 | Artur Pikk | DF | FC Levadia | ||
12/11 | Kaarel Kiidron | MF | Viktoria Žižkov | ||
12/11 | Reio Laabus | MF | FC Flora | ||
12/11 | Albert Prosa | FW | FC Flora | ||
12/11 | Siim Tenno | FW | Viktoria Žižkov | ||
12/11 | Mait Toom | GK | FC Flora | ||
12/11 | Kaarel Torop | FW | FC Flora |
In | |||||
01/12 | Tambet Anso | DF | Pärnu Linnameeskond | ||
01/12 | Tengiz Eteria | FW | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
01/12 | Stanislav Goldberg | MF | FC Viljandi | ||
01/12 | Aiko Orgla | GK | FC Flora | ||
01/12 | Sander Rõivassepp | FW | FC Viljandi | ||
01/12 | Lauri Varendi | DF | Paide Kumake [U21] | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Alen Stepanjan | FW | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
12/11 | Stefan Järv | FW | FC Levadia | ||
12/11 | Kaido Koppel | GK | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
12/11 | Christian Kõrtsmik | MF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
12/11 | Ats Sillaste | MF | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
12/11 | Martin Ustaal | MF | FC Levadia |