In | |||||
07/08 | Patrick Bei | MF | US Hostert | ||
07/08 | Ferreira Gomes | FW | US Esch | ||
07/08 | Gregory Molitor | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/08 | Hector Varela | DF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
Out | |||||
06/08 | Adérito dos Reis | FW | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/08 | Assim Alomerović | MF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/08 | Abdu Diagné | FW | FC Mamer 32 | ||
06/08 | José Andrade | FW | Jeunesse Schieren | ||
06/08 | Mourad Lazaar | FW | US Sidi Kacem | ||
06/08 | Igor Stojadinovic | MF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
06/08 | Basile Toyisson | DF | CS FOLA Esch |
In | |||||
07/08 | Alija Bešić | GK | CS Pétange | ||
07/08 | Joris Di Gregorio | FW | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/08 | Joël Kitenge | FW | FC Lienden | ||
07/08 | Bruno Pompiére | DF | Paris FC | ||
07/08 | Sousa Felix | MF | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/08 | Basile Toyisson | DF | Avenir Beggen | ||
07/08 | Nico Zhan | MF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
Out | |||||
06/08 | Helder Goncalves | GK | FC Differdange 03 | ||
06/08 | Helder | DF | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/08 | Almin Kozar | DF | Jeunesse Esch |
In | |||||
01/09 | Ben Federspiel | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
01/09 | Adis Omerovic | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/08 | Khalid Benichou | DF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | ||
07/08 | Simphorien Kinding | MF | Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg | ||
07/08 | Mehdi Makhloufi | MF | USL Dunkerque | ||
07/08 | Francis Mangubu | DF | RES Couvin-Mariembourg | ||
07/08 | Dario Maric | DF | CS Pétange | ||
07/08 | Thierry Steimetz | MF | US Forbach | ||
07/08 | Igor Stojadinovic | MF | Avenir Beggen | ||
Out | |||||
12/08 | Christian Albrecht | DF | Berdenia Berburg | ||
12/08 | Mehdi Makhloufi | MF | SK Deinze | ||
12/08 | Luc Thimmesch | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/08 | Fatih Sözen | FW | Swift Hesperange |
In | |||||
01/09 | Luc Thimmesch | MF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
08/08 | Cedric Moukouri | FW | CS Marítimo | ||
Out | |||||
12/08 | Ben Federspiel | MF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
06/08 | Daniël da Mota | FW | F91 Dudelange |
In | |||||
07/08 | Amin Abdouni | FW | US Forbach | ||
07/08 | Daniel Blanco | MF | Ethnikos Achna | ||
07/08 | Daniël da Mota | FW | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/08 | Helder | DF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/08 | Emko Kalabic | MF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/08 | Tony Vairelles | FW | CA Bastia | ||
07/08 | Christophe Walter | MF | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
Out | |||||
06/08 | Luc Biver | FW | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/08 | Christophe Cum | GK | CS Pétange | ||
06/08 | Joris Di Gregorio | FW | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/08 | Nasreddine Hammami | FW | Borussia Neunkirchen | ||
06/08 | Zarko Lukic | FW | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/08 | Ben Polidori | FW | UN Käerjéng |
In | |||||
07/08 | Helder Goncalves | GK | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/08 | Carlo Pace | FW | UN Käerjéng | ||
Out | |||||
06/08 | Miguel da Costa | GK | CS Sanem | ||
06/08 | Philippe Di Filipo | FW | US Rumelange |
In | |||||
01/09 | Mickael Leoni | MF | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/08 | Almin Babacic | DF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/08 | Oliver Baudry | DF | SR Delémont | ||
07/08 | Thomas Fullenwarth | DF | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/08 | Almin Kozar | DF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/08 | Jérémy Laroche | FW | FC Mondercange | ||
07/08 | Phillipe Moreira | FW | Jarville | ||
07/08 | René Peters | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/08 | Adrien Portier | DF | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/08 | Daniel Primc | MF | Sporting Mertzig | ||
07/08 | Steeves Rouillon | GK | FC Mondercange | ||
Out | |||||
12/08 | Illario Deidda | FW | FC Mondercange | ||
12/08 | Stéphane Gillet | GK | Sporting Steinfort | ||
06/08 | Tim Lehnen | DF | CS Pétange | ||
06/08 | Chris Sagramola | FW | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/08 | Damian Stoklosa | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/08 | Niki Wagner | MF | Swift Hesperange |
In | |||||
07/08 | Laurent Brandenburger | GK | FC Mondercange | ||
07/08 | Nicolas Caldieri | FW | SRD Saint Dié | ||
07/08 | Tarek Nouidra | MF | Thionville FC | ||
07/08 | Jonathan Proietti | MF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/08 | Aldin Ramcilovic | MF | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
07/08 | Romain Zewe | FW | FC Metz (CFA) | ||
Out | |||||
06/08 | Paulo Pinto | MF | CeBra 01 | ||
06/08 | Nico Zhan | MF | CS FOLA Esch |
In | |||||
12/08 | Chris Clement | GK | RFCU Luxemburg [Youth] | ||
07/08 | Sully Bilon | FW | FC Bleid | ||
07/08 | Luc Biver | FW | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/08 | Josué Liotté | DF | Borussia Neunkirchen | ||
07/08 | Damir Muhovic | MF | CS Pétange | ||
Out | |||||
12/08 | Adis Omerovic | MF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
06/08 | Almin Babacic | DF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/08 | Matthew De Cae | MF | Bridgend Town | ||
06/08 | Philippe Hahm | GK | Alliance Aischdall | ||
06/08 | Hector Varela | DF | Avenir Beggen |
In | |||||
01/09 | Pedro Pinto | MF | Verín CF | ||
07/08 | Adérito dos Reis | FW | Avenir Beggen | ||
07/08 | Assim Alomerović | MF | Avenir Beggen | ||
07/08 | Cadabra | GK | CeBra 01 | ||
07/08 | Jérôme Marcolino | DF | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/08 | Alen Milak | FW | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/08 | Mehmet Mujkic | MF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/08 | Paulo Gomes | MF | AD Lousada | ||
Out | |||||
06/08 | Denis Cabrillon | DF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/08 | Jonathan Proietti | MF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
06/08 | Xavier Scholten | DF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/08 | Pit Theis | GK | FC Mondercange |
In | |||||
01/09 | Jacub Cwojdzinski | DF | Excelsior Virton | ||
01/09 | Stéphane Gillet | GK | Jeunesse Esch | ||
01/09 | Tsongina-Joel Kudimbana | MF | FC Bleid | ||
07/08 | Landry Mandefu | FW | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/08 | Lucien Pina | GK | FC 72 Erpeldange |
In | |||||
01/09 | Nuno Batista | MF | Maria da Fonte | ||
07/08 | Denis Cabrillon | DF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/08 | Mike Federspiel | GK | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/08 | Xavier Scholten | DF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/08 | Fatih Sözen | FW | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/08 | Damian Stoklosa | MF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/08 | Ricardo Thom | FW | FC Mondercange | ||
07/08 | Niki Wagner | MF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
Out | |||||
06/08 | Jan Küchling | FW | US Mertert/Wasserbillig | ||
06/08 | Gregory Molitor | MF | Avenir Beggen | ||
06/08 | René Peters | MF | Jeunesse Esch |
In | |||||
07/08 | Zarko Lukic | FW | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/08 | Ben Polidori | FW | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/08 | Chris Sagramola | FW | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/08 | Jonathan Zydko | DF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
Out | |||||
06/08 | Jérôme Marcolino | DF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/08 | Carlo Pace | FW | FC Differdange 03 |
In | |||||
07/08 | Philippe Di Filipo | FW | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/08 | Rui Moreira | GK | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
Out | |||||
12/08 | Stefano Bensi | FW | SK Deinze |