In | |||||
02/20 | Miroslav Bogosavac | DF | FK Čukarički | ||
01/20 | Felipe Vizeu | FW | Udinese Calcio | ||
01/20 | Maksim Nenakhov | DF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
01/20 | Vladimir Ilyin | FW | FK Ural | ||
08/19 | Apti Akhyadov | FW | FK Chayka | ||
07/19 | Ayub Batsuev | MF | FK Chayka | ||
07/19 | Roland Gigolaev | MF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
07/19 | Denis Glushakov | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Melikhov | GK | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/19 | Konrad Michalak | FW | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
07/19 | Andrés Ponce | FW | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
07/19 | Idris Umaev | FW | FK Palanga | ||
Out | |||||
02/20 | Mikhail Gashchenkov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
01/20 | Konrad Michalak | FW | MKE Ankaragücü | ||
01/20 | Apti Akhyadov | FW | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/20 | Damian Szymański | MF | AEK Athen | ||
09/19 | Ayub Batsuev | MF | Inter Cherkessk | ||
07/19 | Milad Mohammadi | DF | KAA Gent | ||
07/19 | Idris Umaev | FW | FK Khimki | ||
06/19 | Zaurbek Pliev | DF | Dinamo Moskva |
In | |||||
02/20 | German Osnov | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | ||
02/20 | Aleksandr Sergeev | FW | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
02/20 | Bulat Sadykov | DF | Zvezda Perm | ||
02/20 | Evgeniy Ushakov | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
09/19 | Ivan Shalonikov | DF | FK Ararat Moskva | ||
09/19 | Evgeniy Yatskiy | MF | FK Chayka | ||
08/19 | Maksim Sukhomlinov | DF | FK Rostov II | ||
08/19 | Pavel Solomatin | FW | Torpedo Moskva | ||
07/19 | Vladimir Drukovskiy | DF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/19 | Evgeniy Dudikov | DF | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/19 | Aznaur Geryugov | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/19 | Nikolay Ivannikov | FW | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
07/19 | Maksim Malakhovskiy | MF | FC Syzran-2003 | ||
07/19 | Igor Ryzhkov | DF | FC Syzran-2003 | ||
Out | |||||
01/20 | Ivan Kuzmichev | DF | FK Ural 2 | ||
06/19 | Dmitri Ryzhov | FW | FC Ararat |
In | |||||
02/20 | Roman Minaev | FW | Avangard Kursk | ||
01/20 | Valeriy Gromyko | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/20 | Artem Sokol | DF | Tromsø IL | ||
08/19 | Robert Bauer | DF | Werder Bremen | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Lomovitskiy | FW | Spartak Moskva | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Dovbnya | DF | Paphos FC | ||
07/19 | Lameck Banda | MF | ZESCO United | ||
07/19 | Kings Kangwa | MF | Buildcon FC | ||
07/19 | Goran Čaušić | MF | Crvena Zvezda | ||
07/19 | Evgeniy Lutsenko | FW | Dinamo Moskva | ||
07/19 | Vladislav Panteleev | MF | Rubin Kazan | ||
Out | |||||
02/20 | Artem Sokol | DF | FK Khimki | ||
02/20 | Alexandru Tudorie | FW | FC Voluntari | ||
01/20 | Aleksandr Dovbnya | DF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
09/19 | Mihail Aleksandrov | MF | Arda Kardzhali | ||
06/19 | Zelimkhan Bakaev | FW | Spartak Moskva | ||
06/19 | Luka Đorđević | FW | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
06/19 | Yaroslav Ivakin | FW | FC Khimik-Arsenal | ||
06/19 | Mohammed Kadiri | MF | Dinamo Kiev | ||
06/19 | Aleksandr Krikunenko | DF | FC Khimik-Arsenal | ||
06/19 | Reziuan Mirzov | FW | FK Rostov | ||
06/19 | Ognjen Ožegović | FW | Partizan |
In | |||||
02/20 | Valentin Andyamov | DF | FK Ararat Moskva | ||
08/19 | Vasily Cherov | DF | FK Druzhba | ||
07/19 | Andrey Zaytsev | GK | FK Sochi | ||
07/19 | Dzhamal Dibirgadzhiev | FW | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Shabichev | MF | Rotor-2 Volgograd | ||
07/19 | Ruslan Dzhamalutdinov | DF | Veles Moskva | ||
07/19 | Vasiliy Mironik | DF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/19 | Artem Ponikarov | DF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
07/19 | Ilya Vaganov | DF | FK Ryazan | ||
07/19 | Igor Volkov | FW | FK Rostov II | ||
07/19 | Evgeni Chabanov | FW | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/19 | Zikrula Magomedov | MF | Anzhi Makhachkala [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
02/20 | Evgeni Chabanov | FW | FC Urozhay | ||
12/19 | Vasily Cherov | DF | FC Urozhay | ||
07/19 | Sergey Obivalin | DF | FK Saturn | ||
07/19 | Dato Chertkoev | MF | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | ||
07/19 | Ilya Stefanovich | FW | FK Kamaz | ||
06/19 | Ivan Lukjanov | FW | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
06/19 | Andrey Mendel | MF | FK Khimki | ||
06/19 | Ivan Selemenev | FW | FC Dunav Ruse | ||
06/19 | Maksim Shvagirev | GK | FK Ararat Moskva |
In | |||||
06/20 | Khetag Khosonov | MF | FK Tambov | ||
06/20 | Nair Tiknizyan | DF | Avangard Kursk | ||
03/20 | Takuma Nishimura | FW | Portimonense SC | ||
01/20 | Nikita Kotin | DF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
01/20 | Ilya Shkurin | FW | Dinamo Brest | ||
09/19 | Lucas Santos | MF | Vasco da Gama - RJ | ||
08/19 | Cèdric Gogoua | DF | FK Tambov | ||
07/19 | Astemir Gordyushenko | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
07/19 | Vadim Karpov | DF | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/19 | Zvonimir Šarlija | DF | Slaven Belupo | ||
Out | |||||
02/20 | Dmitriy Efremov | MF | FK Ural | ||
02/20 | Astemir Gordyushenko | MF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/20 | Nair Tiknizyan | MF | Avangard Kursk | ||
01/20 | Zvonimir Šarlija | DF | Kasımpaşa SK | ||
01/20 | Takuma Nishimura | FW | Portimonense SC | ||
12/19 | Lucas Santos | MF | Vasco da Gama - RJ | ||
08/19 | Georgi Kyrnats | GK | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/19 | Nikita Chernov | DF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
06/19 | Semen Matviychuk | DF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
06/19 | Rodrigo Becão | DF | Bahia - BA | ||
06/19 | Vitaliy Zhironkin | FW | Baltika Kaliningrad |
In | |||||
01/20 | Denis Yakuba | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/19 | Egor Rudkovskiy | MF | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
07/19 | Ilya Abaev | GK | FK Rostov | ||
07/19 | Ilya Kamyshev | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
07/19 | Yury Zavezyon | FW | Rotor Volgograd | ||
Out | |||||
01/20 | Vladislav Parshikov | DF | Fakel Voronezh | ||
12/19 | Kirill Kolesnichenko | MF | FK Kairat | ||
07/19 | Dmitri Molchanov | FW | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Evinov | DF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/19 | Dmitri Zavarukhin | DF | FK Saturn | ||
06/19 | Egor Nikulin | FW | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
06/19 | Semen Radostev | FW | FK Saturn |
In | |||||
07/19 | Igor Bugaenko | FW | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/19 | Svyatoslav Shabanov | DF | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
Out | |||||
01/20 | Ruslan Yunusov | GK | FK Chayka | ||
06/19 | Aleksandr Novitskiy | DF | FK Kaluga |
In | |||||
01/20 | Egor Sorokin | DF | Rubin Kazan | ||
09/19 | Manuel Fernandes | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
07/19 | Rémy Cabella | MF | AS Saint-Étienne | ||
07/19 | Marcus Berg | FW | Al Ain FC | ||
07/19 | Aleksey Gritsaenko | DF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
07/19 | Andrei Ivan | FW | Rapid Wien | ||
07/19 | Kaio Pantaleão | DF | CD Santa Clara | ||
07/19 | Ruslan Kambolov | MF | Rubin Kazan | ||
07/19 | Younes Namli | MF | PEC Zwolle | ||
07/19 | Tonny Vilhena | MF | Feyenoord | ||
07/19 | Ilya Zhigulev | MF | FK Ural | ||
Out | |||||
01/20 | Younes Namli | MF | Colorado Rapids | ||
01/20 | Dmitriy Skopintsev | DF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
12/19 | Ivan Ignatyev | FW | Rubin Kazan | ||
09/19 | Aleksey Gritsaenko | DF | FK Tambov | ||
08/19 | Andrei Ivan | FW | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||
07/19 | Evgeniy Latyshonok | GK | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
07/19 | Artem Golubev | MF | FK Ufa | ||
07/19 | Mauricio Pereyra | MF | Orlando City | ||
07/19 | Charles Kaboré | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/19 | Aleksandr Butenko | FW | Volgar Astrakhan |
In | |||||
01/20 | Roman Vorobiev | MF | Fakel Voronezh | ||
09/19 | Andrey Anisimov | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | ||
08/19 | Stanislav Utkin | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
07/19 | Nikolay Shikov | MF | FK Pskov-747 | ||
07/19 | Rizvan Umarov | FW | FK Neftekhimik | ||
Out | |||||
02/20 | Dan Novitskiy | DF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
02/20 | Danila Dyatlov | DF | FK Pskov-747 | ||
07/19 | Aykhan Guseynov | FW | FK Nizhny Novgorod |
In | |||||
02/20 | Kirill Saraev | DF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
08/19 | Andrey Nikitin | FW | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/19 | Evgeni Degtyarev | MF | FK Saturn | ||
07/19 | Artem Gerasimov | GK | FK Torpedo Armavir | ||
07/19 | Ilya Bobryshov | DF | Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||
Out | |||||
01/20 | Artem Gerasimov | GK | FK Torpedo Armavir | ||
12/19 | Ilya Bobryshov | DF | Avangard Kursk | ||
07/19 | Yan Shanin | FW | FK Sakhalin | ||
07/19 | Ilya Vaganov | DF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
06/19 | Aleksey Baev | FW | Veles Moskva | ||
06/19 | Vladislav Labzin | MF | Veles Moskva | ||
06/19 | Evgeni Marichev | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
In | |||||
07/19 | Yan Shanin | FW | FK Ryazan | ||
Out | |||||
06/19 | Maksim Antukh | DF | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
06/19 | Daniil Bolshunov | MF | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
06/19 | Aleksandr Gagloev | MF | FK Kamaz |
In | |||||
02/20 | Oston Urunov | MF | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||
01/20 | Gamid Agalarov | FW | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
09/19 | Denis Terentyev | DF | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
08/19 | Kirill Folmer | MF | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
07/19 | Artem Golubev | MF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
07/19 | Danila Emelyanov | MF | FK Ufa 2 | ||
07/19 | Daniil Fomin | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/19 | Nikolay Giorgobiani | MF | FK Chayka | ||
07/19 | Andrey Kozlov | FW | FK Orenburg | ||
07/19 | Turgay Mokhbaliev | DF | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
Out | |||||
09/19 | Ondřej Vaněk | MF | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
09/19 | Sylvester Igboun | FW | Dinamo Moskva | ||
07/19 | Azamat Zaseev | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
07/19 | Ivan Paurević | MF | SV Sandhausen | ||
06/19 | Timur Akmurzin | GK | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
06/19 | Igor Bezdenezhnykh | MF | FK Chayka | ||
06/19 | Vero Salatic | MF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/19 | Dmitri Zhivoglyadov | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva |
In | |||||
02/20 | Igor Kalinin | DF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
02/20 | Dmitriy Efremov | MF | CSKA Moskva | ||
01/20 | Maciej Wilusz | DF | FK Rostov | ||
01/20 | Nikolai Zolotov | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
08/19 | Artem Mamin | DF | Spartak Moskva | ||
07/19 | Islamzhan Nasyrov | DF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/19 | Michał Kucharczyk | FW | Legia Warszawa | ||
07/19 | Rafał Augustyniak | MF | Miedź Legnica | ||
07/19 | Nikita Chistyakov | DF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
07/19 | Artem Shabolin | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Shcherbakov | MF | Enosis Neon Paralimni | ||
07/19 | Artem Yusupov | FW | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
Out | |||||
02/20 | Nikita Chistyakov | DF | FK Chayka | ||
01/20 | Mingiyan Beveev | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
01/20 | Vladimir Ilyin | FW | Akhmat Grozny | ||
09/19 | Sergei Bryzgalov | DF | Fakel Voronezh | ||
07/19 | Marco Aratore | MF | FC Lugano | ||
06/19 | Dominik Dinga | DF | Partizan | ||
06/19 | Ilya Zhigulev | MF | FK Krasnodar |
In | |||||
02/20 | Nikita Abramushkin | DF | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
09/19 | Ayub Batsuev | MF | Akhmat Grozny | ||
07/19 | Deni Daliev | FW | FK Angusht Nazran | ||
07/19 | Renat Gagity | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/19 | Vadim Lazarev | DF | FK Chayka | ||
07/19 | Akim Abdokov | FW | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/19 | Vladislav Sysuev | MF | FC Urozhay | ||
07/19 | Ivan Stolbovoy | FW | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
Out | |||||
02/20 | Akim Abdokov | FW | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
02/20 | Vadim Lazarev | DF | FK Chayka | ||
01/20 | Vladislav Sysuev | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
01/20 | Ayub Batsuev | MF | FK Taraz |
In | |||||
08/19 | Ilya Gilyazutdinov | FW | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | ||
07/19 | Vladislav Yakovlev | GK | FK Pskov-747 | ||
Out | |||||
07/19 | Aleksey Kozlov | GK | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
06/19 | Kirill Morozov | DF | FK Tyumen |
In | |||||
08/19 | João Mário | MF | Inter | ||
08/19 | Luka Đorđević | FW | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
07/19 | Murilo Cerqueira | DF | Cruzeiro | ||
07/19 | Ilya Sukhoruchenko | GK | Veles Moskva | ||
07/19 | Nikolai Titkov | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/19 | Dmitri Zhivoglyadov | DF | FK Ufa | ||
Out | |||||
01/20 | Fedor Smolov | FW | RC Celta | ||
09/19 | Ivan Lapshov | DF | FK Orenburg | ||
09/19 | Manuel Fernandes | MF | FK Krasnodar | ||
08/19 | Stanislav Utkin | DF | FK Leningradets | ||
06/19 | Khvicha Kvaratskhelia | FW | Rubin Kazan | ||
06/19 | Taras Mikhalik | DF | Volyn Lutsk |
In | |||||
08/19 | Valeriy Karshakevich | DF | Dnyapro Mogilev | ||
07/19 | Konstantin Bazelyuk | FW | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/19 | Danila Buranov | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
07/19 | Amir Dzhumaev | MF | FC Urozhay | ||
07/19 | Andrey Khripkov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/19 | Viktor Sergeev | FW | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/19 | Oleg Smirnov | GK | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Tenyaev | DF | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
Out | |||||
02/20 | Filipp Dvoretskov | MF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
02/20 | Danila Buranov | MF | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
02/20 | Andrey Khripkov | MF | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
02/20 | Vladislav Adaev | FW | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/20 | Valeriy Karshakevich | DF | FK Taraz | ||
01/20 | Oleg Smirnov | GK | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
01/20 | Amir Dzhumaev | MF | FK Torpedo Armavir | ||
01/20 | Viktor Sergeev | FW | FK Torpedo Armavir | ||
09/19 | Konstantin Bazelyuk | FW | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/19 | Ilya Petrov | MF | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Kobzev | GK | FK Kamaz | ||
06/19 | Igor Kireev | MF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
06/19 | Yuriy Lebedev | DF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
06/19 | Yaroslav Maloletkov | GK | FK Mashuk KMV |
In | |||||
01/20 | Kirill Burykin | FW | FK Ventspils | ||
07/19 | Daniil Polyanskiy | GK | Chertanovo Football Academy [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
02/20 | Daniil Polyanskiy | GK | FK Volna | ||
01/20 | Aleksandr Ageev | FW | Avangard Kursk | ||
08/19 | Andrey Nikitin | FW | FK Ryazan | ||
06/19 | Dmitriy Pereverzev | FW | FK Torpedo Armavir |
In | |||||
02/20 | Khyzyr Appaev | FW | FK Tambov | ||
02/20 | Vladislav Sysuev | MF | Inter Cherkessk | ||
01/20 | Sergey Obivalin | DF | FK Saturn | ||
01/20 | Yuriy Morozov | DF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/19 | Damir Tregulov | FW | Torpedo Moskva | ||
07/19 | Maksim Batov | MF | FC Syzran-2003 | ||
07/19 | Maksim Gaydukov | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/19 | Evgeni Marichev | MF | FK Ryazan | ||
07/19 | Adil Mukhametzyanov | MF | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Radchenko | FW | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/19 | Nikolay Radchenko | DF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/19 | Ilya Yurchenko | FW | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/19 | Ivan Zirikov | GK | Dinamo Moskva | ||
Out | |||||
02/20 | Evgeni Andreev | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
02/20 | Roman Putilin | DF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
02/20 | Kirill Saraev | DF | FK Ryazan | ||
01/20 | Vladislav Sirotov | FW | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
08/19 | Andrey Chesnokov | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Podymov | MF | FK Ararat Moskva | ||
07/19 | Ilya Ermolaev | DF | Avangard Kolomna | ||
06/19 | Ivan Maksimov | MF | FK Murom |
In | |||||
02/20 | Dmitry Weber | MF | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
02/20 | Dmitriy Sukonkin | FW | Avangard Kolomna | ||
01/20 | Erving Botaka-Yoboma | DF | Luch Vladivostok | ||
01/20 | Ilya Stefanovich | FW | FK Kamaz | ||
01/20 | Yuri Udunyan | DF | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
07/19 | Abdurakhman Akhilgov | DF | FK Angusht Nazran | ||
07/19 | Aleksey Baev | FW | FK Ryazan | ||
07/19 | Nikita Kirsanov | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/19 | Ivan Kostylev | DF | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/19 | Pavel Kotov | DF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/19 | Timur Kraykov | GK | Lokomotiv Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/19 | Vladislav Labzin | MF | FK Ryazan | ||
Out | |||||
01/20 | Yuri Udunyan | DF | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
09/19 | Nikita Golub | FW | FK Murom | ||
07/19 | Ruslan Dzhamalutdinov | DF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
06/19 | Dzhamal Dibirgadzhiev | FW | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
06/19 | Aleksandr Dmitryuk | FW | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
06/19 | Ramazan Gadzhimuradov | FW | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
06/19 | Ilya Sukhoruchenko | GK | Lokomotiv Moskva |