In | |||||
07/23 | Roko Begonja | FW | HNK Rijeka [Youth] |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Stephen Akomeah | FW | SK St. Johann | ||
06/23 | Noel Bilić | FW | NK Radomlje | ||
06/23 | Milan Kremenović | DF | Frosinone Calcio | ||
06/23 | Rok Ljutić | MF | NK Celje | ||
06/23 | Tai Panic | MF | Frosinone Calcio | ||
06/23 | Rai Rudonja | FW | FC Koper |
In | |||||
02/24 | Martin Pajić | DF | NK Varaždin | ||
02/24 | Armans Galajs | MF | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Din Gutic | DF | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||
06/23 | Arian Rener | GK | GFK Tikvesh |
In | |||||
02/24 | Jakov Katuša | FW | NK Aluminij | ||
02/24 | Patrik Jug | MF | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||
01/24 | Gašper Černe | FW | NK Domžale | ||
01/24 | Nenad Ignjič | MF | NŠ Mura | ||
01/24 | Zan Crnko | MF | NŠ Mura | ||
07/23 | Bruno Bujan | MF | NK Varaždin | ||
07/23 | Ivan Težački | DF | NK Varaždin | ||
07/23 | Stefan Mocic | GK | Rudar Velenje | ||
07/23 | Gašper Vodeb | DF | NK Bravo | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Robert Čakš | FW | NŠ Mura | ||
06/23 | Gal Grobelnik | FW | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | ||
06/23 | Alan Kaučič | DF | NŠ Mura | ||
06/23 | Filip Kosi | DF | NK Aluminij | ||
06/23 | Tilen Ščernjavič | MF | NŠ Mura |
In | |||||
02/24 | Rok Bržan | GK | Vicenza Virtus | ||
02/24 | Nermin Bijelonja | FW | NK Radomlje | ||
07/23 | Luka Marjanac | FW | NK Bravo | ||
07/23 | Cucu | FW | CP San Cristóbal | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Eric Vales | MF | UMF Grindavík | ||
01/24 | Luka Marjanac | FW | ND Gorica | ||
01/24 | Cucu | FW | NK Krka | ||
08/23 | Jan Štrukelj | FW | NK Vipava | ||
07/23 | Darius Jalinous | MF | ND Gorica | ||
07/23 | Sebastian Lesjak | MF | ND Gorica | ||
06/23 | Rok Erniša | DF | NK Nafta | ||
06/23 | Stefan Ilic | DF | FC Koper | ||
06/23 | Bamba Susso | FW | AC Pisa |
In | |||||
02/24 | Raymond Inwen | DF | CS Mainvilliers | ||
02/24 | Boris Krstič | FW | Radnički Niš | ||
02/24 | Robert Ćosić | DF | HNK Šibenik | ||
02/24 | Adis Hodžič | DF | NK Krka | ||
01/24 | Haris Kadrić | FW | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
01/24 | Luka Marjanac | FW | ND Bilje | ||
09/23 | Kalani Almeida | FW | Atlético Mineiro | ||
08/23 | Dragan Brkić | MF | Rudar Velenje | ||
07/23 | Darius Jalinous | MF | ND Bilje | ||
07/23 | Alen Jurca | GK | NK Tabor Sežana | ||
07/23 | Amadej Marinic | MF | NK Brda | ||
07/23 | Sebastian Lesjak | MF | ND Bilje | ||
07/23 | Maj Blažič | FW | ND Gorica [Youth B] | ||
Out | |||||
08/23 | Matevž Dajčar | GK | Atalanta II | ||
08/23 | Steven Juncaj | MF | HNK Rijeka | ||
08/23 | Tilen Mlakar | MF | NK Triglav | ||
07/23 | Zvonimir Petrović | MF | FK Javor | ||
07/23 | Alessandro Ahmetaj | MF | Egnatia Rrogozhine | ||
06/23 | Tino Agić | FW | HNK Rijeka | ||
06/23 | Jan Andrejašič | DF | NK Rogaška | ||
06/23 | Ahmed Ankrah | DF | Parma Calcio 1913 | ||
06/23 | Filip Brekalo | DF | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
06/23 | Matej Jukić | MF | NK Dugopolje | ||
06/23 | Bernard Karrica | FW | HNK Rijeka | ||
06/23 | Dario Kolobarić | FW | NK Domžale | ||
06/23 | Alen Krajnc | DF | Velež Mostar | ||
06/23 | Luka Stankovski | MF | Gaziantep FK |
In | |||||
02/24 | Ranaldo Biggs | FW | NK Domžale | ||
02/24 | Din Gutic | DF | KNK Fužinar | ||
02/24 | Tomaž Kepic | MF | NK Brinje | ||
02/24 | Tilen Mlakar | MF | NK Triglav | ||
02/24 | Mark Zerjal | GK | NK Tabor Sežana | ||
02/24 | Marko Kračun | FW | Vojvodina [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Patrik Jug | MF | HNK Gorica | ||
07/23 | Žiga Korošec | DF | ND Ilirija 1911 [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Ismir Nadarevic | FW | ŠD Šenčur | ||
07/23 | Luka Nadarević | DF | ND Ilirija 1911 [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Črt Rotar | MF | Valmiera FC | ||
02/24 | Patrik Jug | MF | ND Beltinci | ||
08/23 | Dominik Ivkič | DF | KF Fushë Kosova | ||
06/23 | Tibor Gorenc Stanković | DF | NK Radomlje | ||
06/23 | Matej Poplatnik | FW | NK Bravo |
In | |||||
07/23 | Žan Bešir | FW | FC Koper | ||
07/23 | Christian Lotitto | DF | FC Alpendorada | ||
Out | |||||
08/23 | Elian Demirovič | MF | Virtus Verona | ||
07/23 | Nathan Messer | MF | Providence Friars | ||
07/23 | Albert Alavedra | DF | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/23 | Léo Príncipe | DF | Amazonas FC - AM | ||
07/23 | Borna Proleta | DF | NŠ Mura | ||
07/23 | Lun Bončina | FW | NK Nafta | ||
06/23 | Maj Fogec | DF | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
06/23 | Michaël Herve | MF | AS Prix-lès-Mézières |
In | |||||
03/24 | Stanislav Krapukhin | FW | FK Rad Beograd | ||
02/24 | Kristijan Župić | GK | NK Bistrica | ||
01/24 | Janez Pišek | MF | Borac Banja Luka | ||
01/24 | Barnabas Tanyi | FW | NK Brežice 1919 | ||
11/23 | Tom Kljun | FW | US Lecce [Youth] | ||
08/23 | Tin Matić | FW | NK Celje | ||
08/23 | Mario Šubarić | DF | FC Augsburg II | ||
08/23 | Artem Bilyi | MF | NK Celje | ||
08/23 | Samo Pridgar | GK | NK Maribor | ||
07/23 | Bamba Susso | FW | AC Pisa | ||
07/23 | Marko Brkljača | MF | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
07/23 | Sandro Jovanović | FW | Rudar Velenje | ||
07/23 | Tai Kmetec | MF | NK Bistrica | ||
07/23 | Filip Kosi | DF | ND Beltinci | ||
07/23 | Dževad Sijamija | FW | Velež Mostar | ||
07/23 | Aleksandar Zeljković | DF | NK Tabor Sežana | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Jakov Katuša | FW | ND Beltinci | ||
01/24 | Daniel Skiba | FW | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
08/23 | Marko Brest | DF | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
08/23 | Marko Cavara | FW | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
06/23 | Hrvoje Crnčec | DF | NK Varaždin | ||
06/23 | Anej Dukarić | FW | NK Maribor | ||
06/23 | Nik Marinšek | MF | SV Ried | ||
06/23 | David Nwolokor | GK | HNK Rijeka | ||
06/23 | Maj Pavli | GK | NK Brinje | ||
06/23 | Danijel Šturm | MF | NK Domžale |
In | |||||
08/23 | Chidera Nwoga | FW | Union Gurten | ||
08/23 | Luka Pršo | MF | SV Stripfing/Weiden | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Kristijan Župić | GK | NK Aluminij | ||
01/24 | Chidera Nwoga | FW | Mosta FC | ||
12/23 | Luka Pršo | MF | SV Stripfing/Weiden | ||
12/23 | Lan Vidmar | DF | NK Maribor | ||
07/23 | Rok Maher | MF | NK Bravo | ||
06/23 | Tai Kmetec | MF | NK Aluminij | ||
06/23 | Jaka Korošec | MF | HNK Orijent Rijeka | ||
06/23 | Nino Kukovec | FW | NK Radomlje | ||
06/23 | Domen Zajšek | DF | NK Domžale |
In | |||||
07/23 | Rok Grašič | FW | ŠD Šenčur |
Out | |||||
07/23 | Amadej Marinic | MF | ND Gorica |
In | |||||
09/23 | Barnabas Tanyi | FW | Detroit City FC | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Barnabas Tanyi | FW | NK Aluminij |
In | |||||
02/24 | Žan Žaler | MF | NK Radomlje | ||
07/23 | Maj Pavli | GK | NK Aluminij | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Tomaž Kepic | MF | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||
12/23 | Miha Vrhovnik | DF | NK Domžale | ||
06/23 | Nejc Klašnja | DF | NK Celje |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Matic Bračko | MF | NŠ Roho VBO |
In | |||||
07/23 | Daniel Ljubec | DF | SD Cirkulane |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Enes Karajbić | MF | NK Trebnje |
In | |||||
01/24 | Mateo klaric | MF | ŠD Šenčur |
In | |||||
01/24 | Cucu | FW | ND Bilje | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Adis Hodžič | DF | ND Gorica | ||
06/23 | Robert Marijanović | HNK Šibenik |
In | |||||
02/24 | Lan Lekše | FW | NK Radomlje |
In | |||||
02/24 | Žiga Repas | MF | NK Domžale | ||
01/24 | Pijus Širvys | DF | FK Panevėžys | ||
01/24 | Maks Barišič | MF | FC Koper | ||
01/24 | Lan Vidmar | DF | NK Bistrica | ||
08/23 | Érico Castro | FW | FC Differdange 03 | ||
08/23 | Behar Feta | FW | FK Voska Sport | ||
07/23 | Enej Klampfer | DF | NK Maribor [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Marko Kolar | FW | Wisła Płock | ||
07/23 | Xhuliano Skuka | FW | FC Metz | ||
07/23 | Hillal Soudani | FW | Damac FC | ||
07/23 | Mark Strajnar | DF | NK Domžale | ||
07/23 | Itsuki Urata | DF | NK Varaždin | ||
07/23 | Vladan Vidaković | MF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
07/23 | Blaž Vrhovec | MF | Górnik Zabrze | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Érico Castro | FW | NK Rogaška | ||
02/24 | Max Watson | DF | IFK Norrköping | ||
01/24 | Ignacio Guerrico | DF | Aldosivi | ||
01/24 | Aljaž Antolin | MF | NŠ Mura | ||
12/23 | Xhuliano Skuka | FW | FC Metz | ||
09/23 | Luka Božičković | MF | FC Voluntari | ||
08/23 | Ivan Brnić | FW | Olympiakos Piraeus | ||
08/23 | Samo Pridgar | GK | NK Aluminij | ||
07/23 | Vladan Vidaković | MF | Spartak Subotica | ||
07/23 | Žan Vipotnik | FW | Girondins Bordeaux | ||
06/23 | Denis Alijagić | FW | Olympiakos Piraeus II | ||
06/23 | Marko Tolić | MF | Slovan Bratislava |
In | |||||
07/23 | Ervin Németh | GK | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
07/23 | Lun Bončina | FW | ND Primorje | ||
07/23 | Tin Polic | FW | NK Osijek II | ||
07/23 | Rok Erniša | DF | ND Bilje | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Zsombor Boros | MF | Kazincbarcika BSC | ||
06/23 | Botond Gergely | DF | FK Csikszereda | ||
06/23 | Ágoston Kiss | GK | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
06/23 | László Papp | DF | Zalaegerszegi TE |
In | |||||
02/24 | Krasimir Todorov | MF | Botev Vratsa | ||
08/23 | Trojan Maloku | DF | SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf | ||
07/23 | Lorenzo González | FW | AD Ceuta FC | ||
07/23 | Mark Zerjal | GK | NK Tabor Sežana [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Mark Zerjal | GK | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||
09/23 | Dino Halilović | MF | Velež Mostar | ||
07/23 | Alen Jurca | GK | ND Gorica | ||
07/23 | Žiga Ovsenek | MF | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
07/23 | Alen Korošec | MF | NK Rogaška | ||
07/23 | Lan Štravs | MF | NK Bravo | ||
07/23 | Luka Šušnjara | FW | HNK Šibenik | ||
07/23 | Adrian Zeljković | MF | Spartak Trnava | ||
06/23 | Žan Bešir | FW | FC Koper | ||
06/23 | Miha Breznik | MF | Spartak Trnava | ||
06/23 | Jan Koprivec | GK | FC Koper | ||
06/23 | Sacha Marasović | MF | NK Domžale | ||
06/23 | Mark Pabai | DF | FC Koper | ||
06/23 | Jakoslav Stanković | FW | NK Bravo | ||
06/23 | Tom Tolić | MF | NK Domžale | ||
06/23 | Aleksandar Zeljković | DF | NK Aluminij |
In | |||||
07/23 | Vinko Skrbin | MF | HNK Gorica | ||
07/23 | Dylan Maes | DF | Alki Oroklini | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Dylan Maes | DF | FS Jelgava |
In | |||||
07/23 | Enes Karajbić | MF | NK Ivančna Gorica |
In | |||||
02/24 | Matej Momčilovski | FW | HNK Rijeka | ||
02/24 | Miha Vrhovnik | DF | NK Domžale | ||
02/24 | Grega Sorčan | GK | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
02/24 | Morré Makadji | DF | NK Domžale | ||
08/23 | Tilen Mlakar | MF | ND Gorica | ||
07/23 | Jan Paus-Kunšt | GK | NK Istra 1961 | ||
07/23 | Janko Ivetić | DF | NK Radomlje | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Tilen Mlakar | MF | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||
08/23 | Jan Paus-Kunšt | GK | NK Istra 1961 | ||
06/23 | Belmin Bobarič | DF | NK Domžale | ||
06/23 | Kire Novakov | GK | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
06/23 | Mario Stankovski | FW | GFK Tikvesh |
In | |||||
07/23 | Erik Hozjan | MF | NK Hotiza |
In | |||||
08/23 | Jan Štrukelj | FW | ND Bilje |
In | |||||
07/23 | David Tomažič | MF | 1. FC Leibnitz | ||
07/23 | Matic Bračko | MF | NK Dobrovce |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Gašper Černe | FW | NK Domžale |
In | |||||
08/23 | Bratislav Đukić | DF | FC Telavi | ||
07/23 | Borna Panić | MF | HNK Rijeka [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Stian Džumhur | FW | NK Celje | ||
07/23 | Eric Preljevic | MF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Duje Biuk | GK | Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||
12/23 | Stian Džumhur | FW | NK Celje | ||
08/23 | Dragan Brkić | MF | ND Gorica | ||
07/23 | Stefan Mocic | GK | ND Beltinci | ||
07/23 | Vinko Bičanić | DF | Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||
06/23 | Ranaldo Biggs | FW | NK Domžale | ||
06/23 | Sandro Jovanović | FW | NK Aluminij | ||
06/23 | Omar Kočar | MF | FC Koper | ||
06/23 | Marko Martinović | MF | NK Domžale |
Out | |||||
07/23 | Daniel Ljubec | DF | NK Hajdina | ||
06/23 | Vitan Gajsek | FW | NK Rogaška |
Out | |||||
01/24 | Mateo klaric | MF | NK Jesenice | ||
12/23 | Ahmetaj Albin | FW | CS Romontois | ||
06/23 | Rok Grašič | FW | NK Bled Hirter | ||
06/23 | Ismir Nadarevic | FW | ND Ilirija 1911 |
In | |||||
02/24 | Patrik Mesarić | GK | NK Radomlje |
Out | |||||
07/23 | Darko Stojanovski | MF | Sokol Hostouň |