Year Winner Country
2020 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris Lithuania Lithuania
2019 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva Lithuania Lithuania
2018 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva Lithuania Lithuania
2017 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva Lithuania Lithuania
2016 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris Lithuania Lithuania
2015 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris Lithuania Lithuania
2014 VMFD Žalgiris VMFD Žalgiris Lithuania Lithuania
2013 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lithuania Lithuania
2012 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lithuania Lithuania
2011 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lithuania Lithuania
2010 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lithuania Lithuania
2009 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lithuania Lithuania
2008 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lithuania Lithuania
2007 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
2006 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
2005 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lithuania Lithuania
2004 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
2003 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
2002 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
2001 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
2000 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalgiris Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1999 FK Zalgiris FK Zalgiris Lithuania Lithuania
1998 FK Kareda Siauliai FK Kareda Siauliai Lithuania Lithuania
1997 FK Kareda Siauliai FK Kareda Siauliai Lithuania Lithuania
1996 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1995 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1994 Romar Mažeikiai Romar Mažeikiai Lithuania Lithuania
1993 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lithuania Lithuania
1992 FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Zalgiris Vilnius Lithuania Lithuania
1991 FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Zalgiris Vilnius Lithuania Lithuania
1990 Sirijus Klaipeda Sirijus Klaipeda Lithuania Lithuania
1989 Banga Kaunas Banga Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1988 SRT Vilnius SRT Vilnius Lithuania Lithuania
1987 FK Tauras Tauragė FK Tauras Tauragė Lithuania Lithuania
1986 Banga Kaunas Banga Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1985 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lithuania Lithuania
1984 FK Atlantas FK Atlantas Lithuania Lithuania
1983 Pazanga Vilnius Pazanga Vilnius Lithuania Lithuania
1982 Pazanga Vilnius Pazanga Vilnius Lithuania Lithuania
1981 FK Atlantas FK Atlantas Lithuania Lithuania
1980 FK Atlantas FK Atlantas Lithuania Lithuania
1979 Atmosfera Mažeikiai Atmosfera Mažeikiai Lithuania Lithuania
1978 FK Atlantas FK Atlantas Lithuania Lithuania
1977 Statybininkas Šiauliai Statybininkas Šiauliai Lithuania Lithuania
1976 Atmosfera Mažeikiai Atmosfera Mažeikiai Lithuania Lithuania
1975 Dainava Alytus Dainava Alytus Lithuania Lithuania
1974 Tauras Šiauliai Tauras Šiauliai Lithuania Lithuania
1973 FK Nevėžis FK Nevėžis Lithuania Lithuania
1972 FK Nevėžis FK Nevėžis Lithuania Lithuania
1971 Pazanga Vilnius Pazanga Vilnius Lithuania Lithuania
1970 Atletas Kaunas Atletas Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1969 Statybininkas Šiauliai Statybininkas Šiauliai Lithuania Lithuania
1968 Statyba Panevezys Statyba Panevezys Lithuania Lithuania
1967 Saliutas Vilnius Saliutas Vilnius Lithuania Lithuania
1966 FK Nevėžis FK Nevėžis Lithuania Lithuania
1965 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1964 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1963 Statyba Panevezys Statyba Panevezys Lithuania Lithuania
1962 Atletas Kaunas Atletas Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1961 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Lithuania Lithuania
1960 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Lithuania Lithuania
1959 Raudonoji Zvaigzde Raudonoji Zvaigzde Lithuania Lithuania
1958 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Lithuania Lithuania
1957 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Lithuania Lithuania
1956 Linų Audiniai Plungė Linų Audiniai Plungė Lithuania Lithuania
1955 Lima Kaunas Lima Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1954 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1953 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Lithuania Lithuania
1952 Karininkų Namai Vilnius Karininkų Namai Vilnius Lithuania Lithuania
1951 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1950 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1949 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Lithuania Lithuania
1948 Elnias Siauliai Elnias Siauliai Lithuania Lithuania
1947 Lokomotyvas Kaunas Lokomotyvas Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1946 Dinamo Kaunas Dinamo Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1945 Spartakas Kaunas Spartakas Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1944 Tauras Kaunas Tauras Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1943 Tauras Kaunas Tauras Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
1942 LFLS Kauen LFLS Kauen Lithuania Lithuania
1939 LGSF Kauen LGSF Kauen Lithuania Lithuania
1938 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lithuania Lithuania
1937 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lithuania Lithuania
1936 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lithuania Lithuania
1935 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lithuania Lithuania
1934 Maisto SK Kauen Maisto SK Kauen Lithuania Lithuania
1933 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lithuania Lithuania
1932 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lithuania Lithuania
1931 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lithuania Lithuania
1930 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lithuania Lithuania
1929 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lithuania Lithuania
1928 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lithuania Lithuania
1927 LF Lavinimosi LF Lavinimosi Lithuania Lithuania
1926 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lithuania Lithuania
1925 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lithuania Lithuania
1924 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lithuania Lithuania
1923 LFLS Kauen LFLS Kauen Lithuania Lithuania