1. Round
06/03/2020 17:30 FK Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 4:0 (2:0)
07/03/2020 15:00 FK Sūduva - FK Banga Gargzdai 1:0 (0:0)
08/03/2020 16:00 FK Riteriai - Kauno Žalgiris 0:3 (0:1)
2. Round
30/05/2020 13:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Riteriai 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Panevėžys 2:0 (2:0)
01/06/2020 16:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round
06/06/2020 11:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Žalgiris 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Sūduva 1:3 (0:2)
07/06/2020 15:00 FK Riteriai - FK Banga Gargzdai 0:1 (0:0)
4. Round
13/06/2020 11:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Žalgiris 0:1 (0:0)
14/06/2020 15:00 FK Riteriai - FK Sūduva 1:3 (0:0)
5. Round
19/06/2020 17:00 FK Riteriai - FK Panevėžys 1:1 (1:0)
20/06/2020 15:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - Kauno Žalgiris 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 1:1 (0:1)
6. Round
24/06/2020 15:00 FK Sūduva - FK Panevėžys 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 FK Žalgiris - Kauno Žalgiris 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Riteriai 1:1 (0:1)
7. Round
28/06/2020 13:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Riteriai - FK Žalgiris 0:7 (0:4)
17:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Banga Gargzdai 2:1 (1:0)
8. Round
03/07/2020 16:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Banga Gargzdai 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Panevėžys - Kauno Žalgiris 0:2 (0:0)
04/07/2020 17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Riteriai 1:0 (0:0)
9. Round
11/07/2020 13:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Banga Gargzdai 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Riteriai 2:1 (1:0)
12/07/2020 15:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 4:0 (1:0)
10. Round
18/07/2020 11:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Riteriai 2:1 (2:1)
19/07/2020 15:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Sūduva 0:2 (0:2)
11. Round
23/07/2020 16:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Banga Gargzdai 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Riteriai 1:0 (1:0)
12. Round
28/07/2020 16:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Banga Gargzdai 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Riteriai - FK Sūduva 1:2 (1:1)
13. Round
01/08/2020 15:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Riteriai 1:1 (1:1)
02/08/2020 15:00 FK Sūduva - FK Panevėžys 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Žalgiris - Kauno Žalgiris 3:1 (1:0)
14. Round
07/08/2020 16:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Banga Gargzdai 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 3:0 (0:0)
08/08/2020 15:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Riteriai 1:1 (0:0)
15. Round
12/08/2020 17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 2:0 (0:0)
14/08/2020 17:00 FK Riteriai - Kauno Žalgiris 0:1 (0:1)
16/08/2020 15:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Panevėžys 3:3 (1:0)
16. Round
20/08/2020 16:00 FK Panevėžys - Kauno Žalgiris 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Riteriai - FK Žalgiris 2:2 (1:1)
10/10/2020 15:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Sūduva 1:2 (1:1)
17. Round
27/09/2020 13:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - Kauno Žalgiris 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Riteriai 7:1 (4:1)
18. Round
02/10/2020 17:00 FK Riteriai - FK Banga Gargzdai 4:0 (2:0)
03/10/2020 13:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Žalgiris 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Sūduva 1:1 (1:0)
19. Round
20/10/2020 16:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Žalgiris 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris 1:1 (1:1)
28/10/2020 16:30 FK Riteriai - FK Panevėžys 1:1 (0:0)
20. Round
31/10/2020 15:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Banga Gargzdai 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Riteriai 1:0 (0:0)
14/11/2020 13:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 3:0 (2:0)