. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > September FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > September
19:30 Congo DR - Rwanda 2:3 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2019 > September FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2019 > September
15:00 Belgium - Luxembourg 5:0
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Group A UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Group A
17:55 Club Brugge KV - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Real Madrid 3:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Group B UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Group B
17:55 Olympiakos Piräus - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Bayern München - Crvena Zvezda 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Group C UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Group C
20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta 4:0 (3:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Group D UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Group D
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Juventus 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:2)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3
10:00 Iceland - Malta 1:0
16:00 France - Belarus 9:0
UEFA > Youth Youth League 2019/2020 > Group A UEFA >   Youth Youth League 2019/2020 > Group A
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Galatasaray 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Real Madrid 1:2 (1:0)
UEFA > Youth Youth League 2019/2020 > Group B UEFA >   Youth Youth League 2019/2020 > Group B
13:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bayern München - Crvena Zvezda 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Youth Youth League 2019/2020 > Group C UEFA >   Youth Youth League 2019/2020 > Group C
11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Youth Youth League 2019/2020 > Group D UEFA >   Youth Youth League 2019/2020 > Group D
13:00 Atlético Madrid - Juventus 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (2:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Quarter-finals AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Quarter-finals
11:00 Kashima Antlers - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (0:1)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group A AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group A
15:00 Tajikistan - Kuwait 9:0 (4:0)
18:00 Jordan - Sri Lanka 7:0 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group B AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group B
12:00 Uzbekistan - Bahrain 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 India - Turkmenistan 5:0 (2:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group C AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group C
13:15 Afghanistan - Palestine 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 Iran - Maledives 13:0 (7:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group D AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group D
16:25 Oman - Pakistan 2:0 (1:0)
19:20 Saudi Arabia - Syria 4:1 (3:1)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group E AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group E
14:00 Yemen - Bhutan 10:1 (4:1)
17:00 Qatar - Bangladesh 2:0 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group F AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group F
10:30 Iraq - UA Emirates 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kyrgyzstan - Lebanon 3:2 (0:2)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group G AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group G
09:30 China - Philippines 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 Indonesia - Nördliche Marianen 15:1 (6:1)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group H AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group H
10:00 Australia - Macao 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Vietnam - Mongolia 7:0 (4:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group J AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group J
09:00 Laos - Japan 0:4 (0:2)
12:30 Malaysia - Cambodia 7:0 (4:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group K AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2019 > Group K
09:30 South Korea - Taiwan 10:0 (3:0)
12:30 Myanmar - Thailand 0:4 (0:3)
AFC > U16 Women Championship 2019 Thailand > Group A AFC >   U16 Women Championship 2019 Thailand > Group A
10:00 Bangladesh - Japan 0:9 (0:5)
13:00 Thailand - Australia 1:6 (0:4)
Albania > Kupa 2019/2020 > 1. Round  Albania >   Kupa 2019/2020 > 1. Round
15:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KS Kamza 3:0 dec.
15:00 KS Burreli - FK Vllaznia 0:1
15:00 Turbina Cërrik - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:1
15:00 KF Bilisht - KF Skënderbeu 1:4
15:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Besa 0:1
15:00 KF Elbasani - KF Laçi 0:0
15:00 Erzeni Shijak - FK Dinamo Tirana 3:0
15:00 KS Iliria - KS Kastrioti 2:1
15:00 KF Veleçiku Koplik - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 3:2
15:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë 2:1
15:00 KF Lushnja - KF Oriku 2:1
15:00 KS Pogradeci - KF Bylis Ballsh 0:4
15:00 FK Shënkolli - KF Tiranë 0:0
15:00 KS Shkumbini - FK Kukësi 1:3
15:00 KF Tërbuni Pukë - KF Teuta Durrës 0:2
15:00 FK Vora - FK Partizani 0:3
Andorra > Supercopa 2019 > Final  Andorra >   Supercopa 2019 > Final
20:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 1:2
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
01:10 Chacarita Juniors - San Martín de Tucumán 2:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2019 > 2. Round  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 2. Round
22:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Banfield 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Armenia > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:15 FC Noah - Shirak FC 0:0
14:30 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Ararat 1:0
Australia > FFA Cup 2019 > Quarter-finals  Australia >   FFA Cup 2019 > Quarter-finals
10:30 Melbourne City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 Brisbane Strikers - Moreland Zebras 3:2 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 >
18:00 SC Schwaz - SVG Reichenau 2:2 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2019/2020 > 1. Round  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Kup BiH 2019/2020 > 1. Round
15:30 FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City 6:7 pso
15:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - Velež Mostar 2:3
15:30 FK Kozara - Sloboda Tuzla 3:5 pso
15:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Radnik Bijeljina 4:2 pso
15:30 NK Sloga Ljubuški - FK Sarajevo 2:4
15:30 FK Tekstilac Kort - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:3
15:30 HNK Orašje - Borac Banja Luka 0:4
15:30 FK Rudar Kakanj - Čelik Zenica 3:0
15:30 FK Modriča - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 0:3
15:30 NK Jedinstvo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:2
15:30 Buducnost Banovici - Široki Brijeg 1:4 pso
15:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - Zrinjski Mostar 0:4
15:30 FK Rudar - Slavija Sarajevo 4:1
15:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - Radnik Hadžići 2:1
15:30 FK Ljubić Prnjavor - NK Travnik 5:4 pso
15:30 FK Skugrić 1964 - NK TOSK Tesanj 0:10
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
01:30 São Bento - Vitória - BA 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
19:00 Coritiba FC - Vasco da Gama 0:1
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Chapecoense 1:2
19:00 Corinthians SP - Athletico Paranaense 2:1
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Vitória - BA 3:0
19:00 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:0
23:00 Cruzeiro - Internacional 2:2
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
22:30 HFX Wanderers - Forge FC 1:1
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
20:30 Fortaleza FC - Valledupar FC Real 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Barranquilla FC - Tigres FC 1:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 LD Alajuelense - Limón FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Herediano 2:2 (0:2)
22:00 La U Universitarios - AD San Carlos 1:1 (0:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Dubrava - NK Rudeš 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Sesvete 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Osijek II 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 NK Dugopolje - Hajduk Split II 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Orijent Rijeka 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 NK Međimurje - HNK Cibalia 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 HNK Šibenik - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
17:15 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 4:6
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:30 Jocoro FC - Once Municipal 1:0
22:30 El Vencedor - Municipal Limeño 1:0
22:30 Águila - Independiente San Vincente 1:0
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
17:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond 2:4 (1:1)
17:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 FC Flora - FCI Levadia 2:1 (1:1)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2019  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2019 >
19:00 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
18:00 SV Heimstetten - VfB Eichstätt 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Germany >   Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > Round of 16
18:30 TSV Reichenbach - FC Zuzenhausen 3:2 aet
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:00 Siquinalá FC - Xelaju MC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Santa Lucía - CSD Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Sanarate - CD Puerto de Iztapa 2:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:00 Marathón - Real Sociedad 0:0
22:30 Real de Minas - Vida 1:0
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
17:45 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 6:4 (4:1)
20:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:1 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 PS Barito Putera - Bhayangkara FC 1:4 (0:2)
09:30 Pusamania Borneo - Madura United FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Persib Bandung - Semen Padang 1:1 (1:0)
Iraq > Super League 2019/2020  Iraq >   Super League 2019/2020 >
13:45 Al Karkh SC - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 3:2 (2:1)
13:45 Naft Al Wasat - Al Diwaniya 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 Al-Qasim - Al Naft 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Amanat Baghdad - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:2 (0:2)
13:45 Al Najaf - Al Kahraba 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Al Shorta - Al Hudood 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
19:30 US Arezzo - Juventus II 1:2 (1:2)
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:00 Arzachena - FC Aprilia 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:00 Audace Cerignola - Casarano 2:1
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 2. Round
14:00 FC Messina - Calcio Cittanovese 2:0
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2019 > Round of 16  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2019 > Round of 16
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita 9:10 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka 4:2 (1:0)
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Hosei University FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) aet
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ballkani 1:0
15:00 KF Trepça'89 - Prishtina KF 0:1
15:00 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan 2:2
Latvia > Virsliga 2019  Latvia >   Virsliga 2019 >
16:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils 0:0 (0:0)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Round
19:00 FC Balzers II - FC Triesen 2:4
Lithuania > LFF Taurė 2019 > Semi-finals  Lithuania >   LFF Taurė 2019 > Semi-finals
16:30 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Palanga 2:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Titograd 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:4 (1:3)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2019/2020  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
14:30 FK Rabotnički - Makedonija GP 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Borec 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Struga - Akademija Pandev 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje 1:2 (0:1)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
14:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Sandnes Ulf 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Aalesunds FK - KFUM Oslo 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 IK Start - Nest-Sotra 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Notodden FK - Kongsvinger IL 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Strømmen IF 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Skeid Fotball - Sogndal IL 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - FK Jerv 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Raufoss IL - Hamarkameratene 1:2 (0:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2019  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2019 >
16:15 Lyn Oslo - Avaldsnes IL 2:3 (0:3)
16:30 SK Trondheims-Ørn - LSK Kvinner 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Stabæk FK - Kolbotn IL 2:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > Round of 16  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > Round of 16
23:45 Guaraní - Sol de América de Santa María 5:0
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
17:00 Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2019/2020  Poland >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 FKS Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy '71 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Miedź Legnica 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Warta Poznań - Odra Opole 3:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Round  Scotland >   Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Round
19:45 Ballymena United - Rangers FC (R) 0:1 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
12:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa 2:0 (1:0)
12:45 Geylang International - Warriors FC 4:3 (3:2)
12:45 Home United - Young Lions 0:3 (0:3)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 3. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 3. Round
15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce - AFC Nové Mesto 0:2
15:00 Novohrad Lučenec - KFC Komárno 0:1
15:30 MFK Stará Ľubovňa - MŠK Žilina 2:3
Slovenia > Pokal Slovenije 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Slovenia >   Pokal Slovenije 2019/2020 > Round of 16
14:30 NK Triglav - NŠ Mura 1:3 (0:3)
14:30 NK Brda - NK Domžale 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 FC Koper - NK Maribor 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 NK Aluminij - NK Tabor Sežana 1:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2019  South Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
11:30 Gwangju FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 FC Anyang - Suwon FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:0)
South Korea > Cup 2019 > Semi-finals  South Korea >   Cup 2019 > Semi-finals
11:00 Daejeon Korail - Sangju Sangmu 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hwaseong FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
18:00 SD Huesca - Albacete 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Lugo - SD Ponferradina 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Numancia 3:3 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Celta Vigo B - UD Melilla 4:2 (2:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Basel II - FC Bavois 4:0
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Olympique Genève 2:1
19:00 FC Lancy - US Terre Sainte 3:3
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Baden - FC Bassecourt 1:1
19:00 FC Wohlen - SV Muttenz 3:2
Switzerland > Women Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Switzerland >  Women Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen 1:2
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Juventud - Progreso 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Racing - River Plate 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Cerro Largo - Defensor Sporting 1:4 (0:3)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Nashville SC - Birmingham Legion 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Tacoma Defiance - Real Monarchs SLC 1:4 (0:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2019  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
00:30 NC Courage - Houston Dash 1:0 (0:0)