1. Round
05/08/2023 13:15 NB Bornholm - Bagsværd BK 1:3 (1:1)
08/08/2023 17:00 Amager FF - Skjold Birkerød 2:3 (2:2, 2:2) aet
17:00 LUIF - B.93 København 0:16 (0:9)
17:00 Hellerup IK - Fremad Amager 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Greve Fodbold - Nykøbing FC 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Taastrup FC - Glostrup FK 3:2 (2:2, 2:2) aet
17:00 Allerød FK - Vanløse IF 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde - Hillerød GI 1:8 (0:6)
17:00 Tårnby FF - HB Køge 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Dragør BK - FC Helsingør 0:4 (0:4)
17:00 Dalum IF - OKS 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Kolding Boldklub - Varde IF 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 KFUMs BK Odense - Middelfart Boldklub 0:6 (0:0)
17:00 B 1909 Odense - Fjordager IF 4:5 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
17:00 Odder IGF - Skive IK 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Brønshøj BK 1:4 (0:1)
17:30 Gørslev IF - B 1960 København 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
17:30 Frederiksholm Sydhavnen - BK Skjold 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 Ringsted IF - Bispebjerg BK 4:1 (2:1)
17:30 Højslev IF - VRI 1:6 (1:1)
17:30 Viby IF - Holstebro BK 5:2 (3:0)
17:45 FC Avrasya - Kolding IF 1:19 (1:6)
18:00 Nakskov BK - FA 2000 1:8 (0:4)
18:00 B 1908 Amager - FC Roskilde 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 ASA Aarhus - IF Lyseng 2:4 (0:2)
18:00 Ringkøbing IF - Kjellerup IF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Thisted FC - Brabrand IF 4:3 (0:1)
09/08/2023 17:00 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Vallensbæk IF - Ishøj IF 0:6 (0:2)
17:00 Morud IF - Næsby BK 1:5 (1:1)
17:00 Otterup B&IK - SfB-Oure FA 2:4 (0:3)
17:00 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Køge Union - AB Tårnby 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 tst Fodbold - Vejgaard BK 3:1 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
17:00 Søften GF - Gug BK 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Jetsmark IF - VSK Aarhus 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 KRFK - Esbjerg fB 1:8 (1:6)
18:00 BK Frem København - Næstved BK 0:1 (0:1)
10/08/2023 17:00 Tune IF - Frem Sakskøbing 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Tåsinge fB - Aabenraa BK 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Young Boys FD - Vendsyssel FF 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Aarhus 1900 - Hobro IK 0:3 (0:2)
15/08/2023 16:00 Egen UI - Aalborg BK 0:8 (0:3)
16:30 Nørresundby FB - Aarhus Fremad 1:7 (1:4)
17:00 Bredballe IF - FC Fredericia 0:8 (0:6)
2. Round
05/09/2023 16:00 Nibe B - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Skjold Birkerød - Vanløse IF 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Taastrup FC - FA 2000 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Gørslev IF - Ishøj IF 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SfB-Oure FA - AB Gladsaxe 3:4 (2:1) aet
17:30 Brønshøj BK - B.93 København 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Skive IK - Thisted FC 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 B 1908 Amager - Hellerup IK 1:2 (0:0) aet
06/09/2023 16:00 Aabenraa BK - FC Midtjylland 0:13 (0:6)
16:00 Viby IF - VSK Aarhus 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dalum IF - FC Fredericia 1:8 (0:5)
16:00 IF Lyseng - Middelfart Boldklub 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Fjordager IF - Hvidovre IF 0:8 (0:3)
17:00 Ringkøbing IF - Kolding IF 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Hillerød GI - Lyngby BK 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 BK Skjold - FC Helsingør 2:5 (0:2)
17:30 VRI - Aalborg BK 0:6 (0:3)
18:00 Kolding Boldklub - Hobro IK 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 AB Tårnby - Nykøbing FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 0:1 (0:0)
07/09/2023 16:00 Søften GF - Aarhus Fremad 1:8 (0:3)
16:00 Tune IF - Odense BK 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Bagsværd BK - Næstved BK 0:7 (0:3)
16:00 Ringsted IF - HB Køge 1:3 (0:1) aet
12/09/2023 16:00 tst Fodbold - Næsby BK 3:2 (1:1) aet
17:30 Young Boys FD - Silkeborg IF 0:1 (0:0)
3. Round
26/09/2023 17:00 tst Fodbold - Vejle BK 0:7 (0:3)
17:00 HB Køge - Lyngby BK 2:4 (1:0, 2:2) aet
17:00 Aalborg BK - FC Fredericia 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Vanløse IF - Ishøj IF 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) aet
18:30 FA 2000 - AB Gladsaxe 2:3 (2:0, 2:2) aet
27/09/2023 15:00 Aarhus Fremad - FC Helsingør 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Hobro IK - Odense BK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Næstved BK - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 B.93 København - Randers FC 3:5 (3:1, 3:3, 4:4) pso
17:00 Hellerup IK - Brøndby IF 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Thisted FC - Silkeborg IF 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 Esbjerg fB - Viborg FF 3:4 (0:1)
18:45 IF Lyseng - FC København 0:9 (0:5)
28/09/2023 17:00 Kolding IF - FC Nordsjælland 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
18:00 Nykøbing FC - Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:0)
04/10/2023 15:00 Viby IF - Hvidovre IF 0:2 (0:0)
Round of 16
31/10/2023 17:00 FC Helsingør - Lyngby BK 4:5 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
19:15 FC København - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (0:0)
01/11/2023 17:00 Hvidovre IF - Silkeborg IF 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 Viborg FF - FC Nordsjælland 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 AB Gladsaxe - Vejle BK 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:00 FC Fredericia - Odense BK 3:1 (2:0)
02/11/2023 17:00 Ishøj IF - Aarhus GF 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 Randers FC - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
Quarter-finals
06/12/2023 17:00 FC Nordsjælland - AB Gladsaxe 3:0 (0:0)
19:15 FC København - Silkeborg IF 0:2 (0:1)
07/12/2023 17:00 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 FC Fredericia - Lyngby BK 3:2 (3:1)
09/12/2023 14:30 AB Gladsaxe - FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Silkeborg IF - FC København 1:2 (0:2)
10/12/2023 14:30 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Lyngby BK - FC Fredericia 0:1 (0:1)
Semi-finals
29/03/2024 15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Fredericia 6:1 (3:0)
11/04/2024 17:00 FC Fredericia - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (0:0)
Final
09/05/2024 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF -:-