. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2024 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2024 > Week
08:45 HJK Helsinki - PK-35 Vantaa 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U16 Women Friendlies 2024 > March FIFA >   U16 Women Friendlies 2024 > March
17:00 Japan - Sweden 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 France - Mexico 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Quarter-finals CAF >    CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Quarter-finals
18:00 Simba SC - Al Ahly SC 0:1 (0:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024 >
14:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Kukësi 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Vllaznia - Erzeni Shijak 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës 1:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2024  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2024 >
00:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Argentinos Juniors 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Tigre - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:4 (1:3)
23:30 Huracán - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
18:00 Guillermo Brown - Talleres (RdE) 1:1 (0:0)
22:05 Agropecuario Argentino - Quilmes 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2024  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2024 >
00:30 San Martín de Mendoza - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Atenas de Río Cuarto 2:1 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2023/2024  Australia >   A-League 2023/2024 >
08:45 Adelaide United - Western United 4:1 (1:0)
Australia > Women A-League Women 2023/2024  Australia >  Women A-League Women 2023/2024 >
06:00 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets 0:8 (0:3)
Austria > Bundesliga 2023/2024 Qualifikationsgruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 Qualifikationsgruppe >
18:30 Austria Wien - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Austria >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
17:10 DSV Leoben - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:0 (0:0)
17:10 SKN St. Pölten - SKU Amstetten 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 SV Ried - Grazer AK 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024 >
18:00 ASV Draßburg - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Marchfeld Donauauen - TWL Elektra 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SCU Ardagger - Wiener Sport-Club 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 FCM Traiskirchen - Rapid Wien (A) 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Kremser SC - SV Oberwart 1:3 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Wolfsberger AC (A) 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 LASK Amateure OÖ - Union Vöcklamarkt 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Weiz - USV Allerheiligen 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SV Wallern - ASK Klagenfurt 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - ASK Voitsberg 1:6 (0:4)
18:00 WSC Hertha - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
17:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SC Imst 3:5 (1:2)
17:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Wolfurt 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 SC Schwaz - TSV St. Johann 0:0 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
12:30 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Kapaz - Qarabağ FK 1:6 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2024  Belarus >   Cempionat 2024 >
14:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Smorgon 4:1 (3:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Europe  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Europe >
19:45 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 5:1 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
19:00 K Beerschot VA - KRC Genk II 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Club NXT - FCV Dender EH 0:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Reserve Pro League 2023/2024  Belgium >   Reserve Pro League 2023/2024 >
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV II - RFC de Liège II 1:3
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura >
00:00 Blooming - Club Aurora 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Igman Konjic - Sloga Doboj 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo 1:5 (0:2)
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals
00:35 Palmeiras - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Women Série A 2024  Brazil >  Women Série A 2024 >
19:00 Ferroviária - SP - Cruzeiro 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 2:3 (0:0)
22:00 Santos FC - Red Bull Bragantino 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC 0:2 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Arda Kardzhali - FK Krumovgrad 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2024  Chile >   Primera División 2024 >
23:30 Cobresal - Palestino 0:2 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
21:00 Unión San Felipe - Limache 2:3 (0:2)
China > Super League 2024  China >   Super League 2024 >
11:35 Shenzhen Peng City - Cangzhou Mighty Lions 2:2 (2:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
22:00 Alianza FC - Deportes Tolima 0:2 (0:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
14:50 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 0:1 (0:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
12:45 HNK Cibalia - Zrinski Osječko 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 NK Solin - NK Jarun 0:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2023/2024 Relegation  Cyprus >   First Division 2023/2024 Relegation >
17:00 Doxa Katokopias - Othellos Athienou 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - AE Zakakiou 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - AC Sparta Praha B 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Viagem Příbram - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SFC Opava - Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
09:15 FK Admira Praha - FK Loko Vltavín 1:2 (0:1)
09:30 Dynamo České Budějovice B - FK Králův Dvůr 3:1 (2:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
09:30 FK Kolín - FK Jablonec B 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
14:00 Sokol Hostouň - Povltavská FA 0:3 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
14:00 Baník Most - Souš - FK Mlada Boleslav B 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Slovan Velvary - FK Teplice B 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
15:30 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - Viktoria Plzeň B 2:3 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
15:30 Sokol Živanice - FC Hradec Králové B 2:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
17:00 FC Písek - FK Dukla Praha B 0:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 4:2 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
14:00 FK Hodonín - FC Zlínsko 0:0
14:00 ČSK Uherský Brod - FC Zlín B 1:1
14:00 FK Blansko - TJ Start Brno 1:2
14:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - MFK Karviná B 1:2
16:00 SK Hranice - TJ Tatran Bohunice 1:0
Czech Republic > Women 2. liga žen 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Women 2. liga žen 2023/2024 >
13:00 SK Líšeň - FK Teplice 4:1 (2:0)
Czech Republic > Youth I. CLD 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth I. CLD 2023/2024 >
09:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Zlín 1:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > Youth B I. CLD 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth B I. CLD 2023/2024 >
11:15 Slovan Liberec - FC Zlín 0:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
09:00 Slovan Liberec - SK Kladno 2:1 (2:1)
09:00 FK Pardubice - RMSK Nový Bydžov 4:1 (1:1)
10:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
11:00 Slovan Liberec II (U14) - SK Kladno II (U14) 4:1 (3:0)
11:00 FK Pardubice II (U14) - RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 FK Mladá Boleslav II (U14) - Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) 6:0 (3:0)
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2023/2024 > Semi-finals  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2023/2024 > Semi-finals
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Fredericia 6:1 (3:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 Slutspil  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 Slutspil >
14:00 HB Køge - Kolding IF 1:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2024  Denmark >  Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2024 >
13:00 B.93 København - Aalborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa >
00:00 LDU Quito - Imbabura 5:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2024  Ecuador >   Serie B 2024 >
00:00 Chacaritas FC - Manta 1:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
12:30 Bristol City - Leicester City 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Millwall FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Southampton FC - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Coventry City 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Hull City - Stoke City 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Preston North End - Rotherham United 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Blackburn Rovers - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Watford FC - Leeds United 2:2 (2:1)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
15:00 Derby County - Blackpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Cambridge United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Northampton Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Bolton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Cheltenham Town 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lincoln City - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Carlisle United 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Burton Albion 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth FC 1:3 (1:2)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Morecambe FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Grimsby Town 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bradford City - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Newport County 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Crawley Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Stockport County 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Walsall FC 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Salford City - Sutton United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Notts County 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Mansfield Town 2:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2023/2024  England >   National League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:4 (1:4)
15:00 Dorking Wanderers - Bromley FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Southend United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Woking FC - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - AFC Fylde 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Oxford City - Wealdstone FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Barnet FC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 York City - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (0:1)
England > National League North 2023/2024  England >   National League North 2023/2024 >
13:00 Gloucester City - Brackley Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Alfreton Town - Rushall Olympic 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Blyth Spartans - Curzon Ashton 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Boston United - Peterborough Sports 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Buxton FC - Chester FC 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Farsley Celtic - Southport FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Darlington FC - Chorley FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Tamworth FC - Bishop's Stortford 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Scarborough Athletic FC - Warrington Town FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - King's Lynn 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 South Shields FC - Spennymoor Town 2:0 (0:0)
England > National League South 2023/2024  England >   National League South 2023/2024 >
15:00 Bath City FC - Weymouth FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chelmsford City - Dartford FC 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Maidstone United 1:5 (1:1)
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Tonbridge Angels 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Worthing FC 1:5 (1:1)
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Aveley FC 3:4 (2:1)
15:00 St. Albans City - Braintree Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Welling United FC - Dover Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Weston-super-Mare AFC - Taunton Town 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Torquay United 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Truro City - Slough Town 3:2 (1:0)
England > Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >   Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
13:00 Burnley FC U23 - Crewe Alexandra U23 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Charlton Athletic U23 - AFC Bournemouth U23 1:2 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
11:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers 4:2
11:00 Watford FC - Millwall FC 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 1 >
11:00 Leyton Orient - Luton Town 5:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 2 >
14:00 Brentford FC - Exeter City 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
10:30 Stockport County - Preston North End 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
11:00 Bradford City - Rotherham United 3:2
11:00 Grimsby Town - Lincoln City 0:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
11:00 Port Vale FC - Accrington Stanley 4:5
13:45 Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:3
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2024  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
12:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 3:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2023/2024  France >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
20:00 Lille OSC - RC Lens 2:1 (1:0)
France > National 2023/2024  France >   National 2023/2024 >
18:30 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 LB Châteauroux - FC Martigues 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Le Mans FC - SAS Épinal 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SO Cholet - Red Star FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Marignane Gignac - FC Versailles 2:0 (0:0)
France > Women Division 1 2023/2024  France >  Women Division 1 2023/2024 >
20:00 Paris FC - Montpellier HSC 3:0 (3:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2024  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2024 >
15:00 Dila Gori - FC Iberia 1999 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Telavi 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:2 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
12:00 Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde 4:2 (2:2)
Hungary > NB I 2023/2024  Hungary >   NB I 2023/2024 >
19:00 Puskás FC - Fehérvár FC 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
13:30 PSM Makassar - Borneo FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Madura United FC - PSS Sleman 0:0 (0:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2024  Ireland >   Premier Division 2024 >
19:45 Derry City - Galway United 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Drogheda United - St Patrick's Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Dundalk FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Waterford FC - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC 3:1 (0:0)
Ireland > First Division 2024  Ireland >   First Division 2024 >
19:45 Bray Wanderers - Cobh Ramblers 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Cork City - Athlone Town 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Kerry FC - Wexford FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Longford Town - UC Dublin 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Treaty United - Finn Harps 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
13:30 ASD Campodarsego - Clodiense SSD 0:1
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - AC Este 2:1
Italy > Women Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto  Italy >  Women Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto >
17:30 Inter - AS Roma 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Women Serie B 2023/2024  Italy >  Women Serie B 2023/2024 >
13:30 Cesena FC - Lazio Roma 2:3 (2:2)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
13:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Vicenza Virtus 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
13:30 US Salernitana 1919 - SS Monopoli 1966 3:1 (2:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
14:00 Brescia Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AS Cittadella - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
10:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:2 (0:2)
Kuwait > Premier League 2023/2024 Championship  Kuwait >   Premier League 2023/2024 Championship >
18:30 Al Fahaheel - Qadsia SC 2:5 (1:3)
Latvia > Virsliga 2024  Latvia >   Virsliga 2024 >
14:00 FS Jelgava - FK Metta 0:1 (0:1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2024  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2024 >
17:00 Banga Gargždai - FC Džiugas 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:05 Atlético Morelia - Venados FC 3:4 (2:1)
03:05 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 0:3 (0:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
16:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Saltillo FC 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
18:00 Deportivo Dongu - Caja Oblatos 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
23:00 Poza Rica - CD Ayense 0:2 (0:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura >
03:00 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 3:1 (1:1)
21:45 Cruz Azul - CF América 1:5 (1:3)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
18:30 Mazatlán FC - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
15:00 CF América - Atlético San Luis 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mazatlán FC - Club Tijuana 1:1 (0:0)
Moldova > Relegation 2023/2024  Moldova >   Relegation 2023/2024 >
13:00 Sparta Selemet - CSCT Saksan 2:4
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2023/2024 >
19:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Helmond Sport - Willem II 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Telstar - FC Utrecht (J) 5:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Emmen - Jong Ajax 4:2 (0:1)
19:00 De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 NAC Breda - MVV 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 VVV-Venlo - TOP Oss 2:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
18:00 VV Kloetinge - HSV Hoek 2:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente >
15:00 SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (3:0)
Northern Ireland > Irish Cup 2023/2024 > Semi-finals  Northern Ireland >   Irish Cup 2023/2024 > Semi-finals
19:45 Glentoran FC - Linfield FC 1:3 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:00 Alianza Lima - Los Chankas 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
15:30 Gil Vicente - FC Famalicão 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 SL Benfica - GD Chaves 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Estrela Amadora - Sporting CP 1:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 Os Belenenses - CD Feirense 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Paços de Ferreira - UD Oliveirense 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 CD Tondela - Vilaverdense FC 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão >
11:00 SC Farense - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2023/2024 Apuramento Taça Revelação  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2023/2024 Apuramento Taça Revelação >
10:30 Leixões SC - Académico de Viseu 2:2 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2023/2024  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2023/2024 >
18:30 Al Shamal SC - Al Ahli Doha 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Umm-Salal - Muaither SC 1:2 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation >
15:30 FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt 1:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2023/2024 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Championship >
18:30 Sepsi OSK - CFR Cluj 1:1 (1:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russia >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 1:4 (0:3)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2024  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2024 >
08:00 FK Ural - CSKA Moskva 0:5 (0:1)
10:00 Dinamo Moskva - Fakel Voronezh 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 FK Chertanovo - FK Orenburg 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Uor-5 Egorievsk 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FK Strogino Moskva 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Krasnodar 0:3 (0:1)
Saudi Arabia > Saudi Pro League 2023/2024  Saudi Arabia >   Saudi Pro League 2023/2024 >
19:00 Al Okhdood - Al Ra’ed 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli SFC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Al Ittihad - Al Fayha 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Al Taawoun - Al Hazem 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 Damac FC - Al Khaleej 0:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Championship 2023/2024  Scotland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
19:45 Ayr United - Airdrieonians FC 2:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Čukarički - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 IMT Beograd - Železničar Pančevo 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Voždovac 2:0 (2:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship >
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - FC DAC 1904 1:1 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
14:00 NK Rogaška - NK Bravo 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Maribor - NK Radomlje 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 NK Domžale - NŠ Mura 3:5 (0:2)
Spain > Primera División 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
20:00 Cádiz CF - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
19:30 Burgos CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2024  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2024 >
13:00 Vasalunds IF - Karlbergs BK 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 FBK Karlstad - Täby FK 0:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2024  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2024 >
12:00 Lunds BK - FC Rosengård 1917 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Torns IF - Torslanda IK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Falkenbergs FF - FC Trollhättan 1:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
18:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Sion 0:4 (0:1)
19:15 AC Bellinzona - FC Aarau 5:2 (1:2)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Collex-Bossy - FC Châtel-Saint-Denis 1:0 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024 >
18:00 Al Wahda - Shabab Al Ahli Club 3:3 (0:1)
18:00 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Ajman Club 2:4 (2:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
15:30 Cerro Largo - Racing 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Peñarol - Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2024  USA >   USL Championship 2024 >
23:00 North Carolina FC - Hartford Athletic 2:1 (2:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
00:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II 0:1 (0:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2024  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2024 >
23:00 Orlando Pride - Chicago Red Stars 1:1 (1:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2024  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2024 >
14:00 FC AGMK - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
20:00 Zamora FC - Angostura FC 1:2 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 Championship >
12:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Newtown AFC 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation >
12:30 Barry Town United - Penybont FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Colwyn Bay FC - Aberystwyth Town 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Pontypridd United - Haverfordwest County 0:1 (0:0)