1. Round
06/08/2011 15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Esbjerg fB 1:3
08/08/2011 17:30 Skagen IK - FC Hjørring 0:7
18:00 Viborg FF - Skive IK 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
09/08/2011 17:30 FC Djursland - Randers FC 1:8
17:30 Herning KFUM - Aabenraa BK 4:2
17:30 Esbjerg IF 92 - Tjørring IF 1:2
17:30 Funder GF - Vejle Boldklub Kolding 2:6
17:30 Tved BK - BK Marienlyst 1:5
17:30 Næsby BK - Otterup B&IK 2:1
17:30 Tommerup BK - FC Svendborg 0:9
17:30 Ringsted IF - Svebølle B&I 1:5
17:30 Rishøj BK - FC Vestsjælland 0:4
17:30 Avedøre IF - Akademisk BK 3:4 pso
17:30 Femhøj IF - Kastrup BK 4:5
17:30 Greve Fodbold - Brønshøj BK 0:3
17:30 LSF - BK Søllerød-Vedbæk 1:2
17:30 Gladsaxe-Hero BK - Fredensborg BI 2:3
17:30 IF Lyseng - Brabrand IF 0:2
17:30 Aalborg Freja - Hobro IK 0:3
17:30 Middelfart Fodbold - FC Fyn 2:3 pso
17:30 Koldby-Hørdum IF - Aars IK 0:2
17:30 Langeskov IF - Fjordager IF 5:1
17:30 VRI - Viby IF 2:6
17:30 TGB - Døllefjelde Musse 0:2
18:00 Frederikshavn FI - Lindholm IF 0:5
18:00 BK Frem København - B.93 København 3:1 aet
18:00 Nakskov BK - FC Roskilde 0:8
18:00 Lolland-Falster Alliancen - Næstved BK 0:1
10/08/2011 15:00 NB Bornholm - Hellerup IK 2:6
17:30 Aalborg Chang - Thisted FC 1:3
17:30 BK Rødovre - Jaegersborg BK 1:4
17:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde - BGA 5:4 pso
17:30 KSC - FC Fredericia 1:4
17:30 FC Skanderborg - Varde IF 3:1
17:30 Odder IGF - Ringkøbing IF 1:2
17:30 Asnæs BK - Nordvest FC 0:6
17:30 Nyborg G&IF - OKS 3:5 pso
17:30 BK Avarta - Herlev IF 0:3
17:30 Vaerebro BK - Hvidovre IF 1:5
17:30 BK Fix - Helsinge Fodbold 0:3
17:30 Frederikssund IK - Vanløse IF 0:6
17:30 Allerød FK - Frederiksberg BK 3:1
17:30 Hillerød GI - KFUMs BK København 3:2
18:00 BK Skjold - Elite 3000 0:3
18:00 Holstebro BK - Aarhus Fremad 2:1
18:00 SC Egedal - B 1908 Amager 1:2 aet
2. Round
30/08/2011 16:45 OKS - Esbjerg fB 1:4
16:45 Tjørring IF - FC Hjørring 0:3
16:45 FC Skanderborg - Hobro IK 0:4
17:30 Hellerup IK - HB Køge 0:2 (0:0)
31/08/2011 16:45 Hillerød GI - FC Nordsjælland 0:6
16:45 Jaegersborg BK - BK Søllerød-Vedbæk 3:0
16:45 Fredensborg BI - FC Svendborg 2:4
16:45 Herlev IF - Brønshøj BK 4:3 (1:1, 3:3) aet
16:45 Helsinge Fodbold - Svebølle B&I 1:4
16:45 Vanløse IF - Hvidovre IF 1:5 (1:2)
16:45 Ballerup-Skovlunde - FC Vestsjælland 0:5
16:45 Allerød FK - Næstved BK 1:3
16:45 Kastrup BK - Elite 3000 1:4 (0:1)
16:45 Aars IK - Lindholm IF 1:0
16:45 Herning KFUM - Vejle Boldklub Kolding 2:7
16:45 Ringkøbing IF - Viby IF 6:4 aet
16:45 Langeskov IF - Randers FC 0:5
16:45 IK Skovbakken - FC Fredericia 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 FC Roskilde - Lyngby BK 3:1 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
18:00 BK Frem København - Næsby BK 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Nordvest FC - B 1908 Amager 3:2 (2:1, 2:2) aet
18:00 Viborg FF - Aalborg BK 6:5 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso
18:00 Thisted FC - BK Marienlyst 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) aet
01/09/2011 16:00 Blokhus FC - Aarhus GF 2:5 (1:3)
07/09/2011 17:00 Holstebro BK - AC Horsens 0:5 (0:2)
13/09/2011 18:00 FC Fyn - Silkeborg IF 2:8
14/09/2011 14:00 Brabrand IF - SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Døllefjelde Musse - Akademisk BK 0:3
3. Round
20/09/2011 15:30 Aars IK - Herlev IF 2:5 (1:1)
18:00 Hvidovre IF - Aarhus GF 8:9 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
21/09/2011 15:30 BK Marienlyst - Hobro IK 1:4 (0:3)
15:30 FC Svendborg - FC Roskilde 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:30 Svebølle B&I - SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Elite 3000 - Brøndby IF 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 FC Hjørring - FC Nordsjælland 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Randers FC - Silkeborg IF 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) aet
18:00 Nordvest FC - Viborg FF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Vestsjælland - FC København 0:2 (0:2)
22/09/2011 18:00 FC Fredericia - Odense BK 1:0 (1:0)
28/09/2011 15:30 Jaegersborg BK - FC Midtjylland 0:6 (0:1)
15:30 Næsby BK - Næstved BK 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Ringkøbing IF - Vejle Boldklub Kolding 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 Esbjerg fB - HB Køge 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) aet
17:00 Akademisk BK - AC Horsens 0:3 (0:1)
Round of 16
25/10/2011 18:00 FC Fredericia - Viborg FF 6:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
26/10/2011 14:15 Herlev IF - AC Horsens 2:3 (1:0)
14:15 Næsby BK - Silkeborg IF 4:3 (3:1)
18:00 Hobro IK - SønderjyskE 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
18:30 Vejle Boldklub Kolding - Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
27/10/2011 17:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Roskilde - HB Køge 1:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 0:3 (0:2)
Quarter-finals
23/11/2011 12:15 Næsby BK - SønderjyskE 1:5 (0:2)
24/11/2011 15:00 Vejle Boldklub Kolding - HB Køge 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Fredericia - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (0:0)
Semi-finals
18/04/2012 17:00 FC København - SønderjyskE 1:0 (1:0)
19/04/2012 17:00 HB Køge - AC Horsens 2:2 (0:1)
25/04/2012 17:00 SønderjyskE - FC København 4:3 (3:1)
26/04/2012 17:00 AC Horsens - HB Køge 1:0 (0:0)
Final
17/05/2012 17:00 AC Horsens - FC København 0:1 (0:1)