1. Round
27/08/2005 17:45 Kallithea GS - AO Aigaleo 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
28/08/2005 16:45 Apollon Kalamarias - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:1)
16:45 Akratitos Liosion - Iraklis Saloniki 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Panionios GSS - AE Lárissa 1:1 (0:0)
29/08/2005 19:00 Atromitos - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
04/09/2005 15:00 Levadiakos - Ionikos Nikea 1:1 (1:1)
2. Round
10/09/2005 16:45 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 5:0 (1:0)
11/09/2005 15:30 Apollon Kalamarias - Levadiakos 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 AEK Athen - Iraklis Saloniki 2:0 (2:0)
18:45 Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 AO Aigaleo - Akratitos Liosion 1:0 (1:0)
12/09/2005 19:30 AE Lárissa - Kallithea GS 2:0 (2:0)
3. Round
17/09/2005 17:15 Kallithea GS - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Akratitos Liosion - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
18/09/2005 16:00 Skoda Xanthi - Apollon Kalamarias 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Panionios GSS - Ionikos Nikea 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 AEK Athen - AO Aigaleo 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
19/09/2005 19:00 Iraklis Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
24/09/2005 15:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Akratitos Liosion 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 3:0 (3:0)
25/09/2005 13:30 AE Lárissa - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Skoda Xanthi - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ionikos Nikea - Kallithea GS 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Iraklis Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - AO Aigaleo 2:0 (2:0)
26/09/2005 19:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Atromitos 1:2 (0:1)
5. Round
01/10/2005 15:45 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS 3:2 (3:2)
17:45 Kallithea GS - Panathinaikos 2:4 (2:1)
02/10/2005 15:00 Akratitos Liosion - Ionikos Nikea 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Apollon Kalamarias 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - AE Lárissa 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (1:0)
03/10/2005 19:00 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:1)
09/10/2005 19:00 AO Aigaleo - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round
15/10/2005 13:30 Atromitos - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
15:45 Apollon Kalamarias - AO Aigaleo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Akratitos Liosion 1:0 (1:0)
16/10/2005 13:30 Panionios GSS - Kallithea GS 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 OFI Heraklion - AE Lárissa 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Ionikos Nikea - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
17/10/2005 19:00 Skoda Xanthi - Iraklis Saloniki 4:1 (2:1)
7. Round
22/10/2005 15:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Atromitos 2:0 (0:0)
23/10/2005 13:30 Levadiakos - Kallithea GS 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Akratitos Liosion - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 AO Aigaleo - Skoda Xanthi 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 6:1 (3:1)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 3:0 (0:0)
24/10/2005 19:00 AE Lárissa - Apollon Kalamarias 4:1 (1:0)
8. Round
29/10/2005 15:45 Apollon Kalamarias - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Kallithea GS - Akratitos Liosion 2:0 (0:0)
30/10/2005 13:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:1)
14:45 Atromitos - AO Aigaleo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - AE Lárissa 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
31/10/2005 19:00 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
9. Round
05/11/2005 15:45 AE Lárissa - Atromitos 2:1 (0:0)
17:15 AEK Athen - Kallithea GS 2:0 (1:0)
06/11/2005 13:00 Levadiakos - Akratitos Liosion 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Apollon Kalamarias 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
07/11/2005 19:00 AO Aigaleo - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
10. Round
19/11/2005 14:45 Skoda Xanthi - Ionikos Nikea 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Apollon Kalamarias 3:0 (1:0)
20/11/2005 13:00 AO Aigaleo - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kallithea GS - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AE Lárissa 2:1 (2:0)
21/11/2005 19:00 Akratitos Liosion - AEK Athen 1:2 (0:1)
11. Round
26/11/2005 17:00 AE Lárissa - AO Aigaleo 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (2:1)
27/11/2005 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Kallithea GS 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Atromitos 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Levadiakos - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Akratitos Liosion 2:0 (0:0)
28/11/2005 19:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Iraklis Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
12. Round
03/12/2005 14:45 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kallithea GS - Apollon Kalamarias 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AO Aigaleo - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (0:1)
04/12/2005 12:45 Akratitos Liosion - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 AE Lárissa - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
05/12/2005 19:00 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:0)
13. Round
10/12/2005 14:00 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:0)
11/12/2005 12:45 Apollon Kalamarias - Akratitos Liosion 3:0 (1:0)
12:45 Skoda Xanthi - Kallithea GS 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Ionikos Nikea - AO Aigaleo 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Iraklis Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 2:0 (0:0)
12/12/2005 19:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AE Lárissa 4:0 (2:0)
14. Round
17/12/2005 14:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Apollon Kalamarias 2:1 (0:0)
18/12/2005 12:45 AE Lárissa - Ionikos Nikea 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Kallithea GS - Atromitos 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 AO Aigaleo - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (2:0)
19/12/2005 19:00 Akratitos Liosion - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
15. Round
07/01/2006 15:45 Panionios GSS - AO Aigaleo 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Panathinaikos - AE Lárissa 3:0 (0:0)
08/01/2006 12:45 Levadiakos - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Atromitos - Akratitos Liosion 2:0 (1:0)
12:45 Kallithea GS - Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Ionikos Nikea - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
09/01/2006 19:00 Apollon Kalamarias - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (2:0)
16. Round
14/01/2006 15:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Akratitos Liosion 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Atromitos 2:1 (1:1)
15/01/2006 12:45 Ionikos Nikea - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
12:45 OFI Heraklion - Apollon Kalamarias 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 3:2 (1:1)
17:45 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
16/01/2006 19:00 AE Lárissa - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
22/01/2006 15:45 AO Aigaleo - Kallithea GS 1:0 (0:0)
17. Round
28/01/2006 15:45 Akratitos Liosion - AO Aigaleo 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Kallithea GS - AE Lárissa 2:1 (2:1)
29/01/2006 12:45 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AEK Athen 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (1:0)
30/01/2006 19:00 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 2:3 (2:2)
01/02/2006 12:45 Levadiakos - Apollon Kalamarias 1:0 (1:0)
18. Round
04/02/2006 15:45 AO Aigaleo - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 2:0 (2:0)
05/02/2006 12:45 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 AE Lárissa - Akratitos Liosion 2:1 (1:1)
15:45 Apollon Kalamarias - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Ionikos Nikea - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
06/02/2006 19:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Kallithea GS 2:1 (1:1)
19. Round
11/02/2006 15:45 Iraklis Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 Kallithea GS - Ionikos Nikea 3:3 (1:2)
12/02/2006 12:45 Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:2)
12:45 Atromitos - Apollon Kalamarias 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 AO Aigaleo - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 2:4 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - AE Lárissa 1:0 (1:0)
13/02/2006 19:00 Akratitos Liosion - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
20. Round
18/02/2006 15:00 OFI Heraklion - AO Aigaleo 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 AE Lárissa - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
19/02/2006 12:45 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Ionikos Nikea - Akratitos Liosion 3:2 (2:0)
15:45 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Kallithea GS 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 3:0 (1:0)
20/02/2006 19:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Iraklis Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
21. Round
25/02/2006 15:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kallithea GS - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:0)
26/02/2006 12:45 AE Lárissa - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Levadiakos - Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 AO Aigaleo - Apollon Kalamarias 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Ionikos Nikea 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Akratitos Liosion - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:1)
22. Round
04/03/2006 15:00 Skoda Xanthi - AO Aigaleo 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Kallithea GS - Levadiakos 3:2 (1:0)
05/03/2006 13:30 Panionios GSS - Akratitos Liosion 2:4 (1:1)
13:30 Apollon Kalamarias - AE Lárissa 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Atromitos - Iraklis Saloniki 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Ionikos Nikea - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 4:0 (3:0)
23. Round
11/03/2006 15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 AO Aigaleo - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
12/03/2006 13:30 Levadiakos - Iraklis Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Akratitos Liosion - Kallithea GS 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - Ionikos Nikea 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Apollon Kalamarias 2:1 (1:0)
13/03/2006 19:00 AE Lárissa - Skoda Xanthi 3:1 (2:1)
24. Round
18/03/2006 15:00 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kallithea GS - AEK Athen 1:4 (0:2)
19/03/2006 13:30 Akratitos Liosion - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Apollon Kalamarias - Ionikos Nikea 2:1 (0:0)
15:45 Iraklis Saloniki - AO Aigaleo 4:2 (3:1)
17:15 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Atromitos - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
20/03/2006 19:00 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
25. Round
25/03/2006 15:45 AE Lárissa - Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 PAOK Saloniki - Kallithea GS 2:1 (0:0)
26/03/2006 14:30 Levadiakos - AO Aigaleo 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Ionikos Nikea - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Akratitos Liosion 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
27/03/2006 19:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 3:0 (1:0)
26. Round
01/04/2006 15:45 AO Aigaleo - AE Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
02/04/2006 17:00 AEK Athen - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Akratitos Liosion - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Kallithea GS - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Atromitos - Ionikos Nikea 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Apollon Kalamarias 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
03/04/2006 19:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 (1:0)
27. Round
08/04/2006 17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Aigaleo 5:1 (1:0)
09/04/2006 17:00 Levadiakos - AE Lárissa 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Akratitos Liosion 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Ionikos Nikea - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Kallithea GS 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 4:3 (3:2)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
28. Round
15/04/2006 15:45 AO Aigaleo - Ionikos Nikea 1:1 (0:1)
16/04/2006 17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Akratitos Liosion - Apollon Kalamarias 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kallithea GS - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 1:3 (0:0)
19:15 AE Lárissa - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (1:0)
29. Round
30/04/2006 16:00 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ionikos Nikea - AE Lárissa 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Skoda Xanthi - Akratitos Liosion 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Panionios GSS - Iraklis Saloniki 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Atromitos - Kallithea GS 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Apollon Kalamarias - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - AO Aigaleo 4:0 (2:0)
30. Round
13/05/2006 15:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Kallithea GS 3:2 (1:1)
14/05/2006 15:45 OFI Heraklion - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
15:45 Olympiakos Piräus - Ionikos Nikea 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Kalamarias 1:2 (1:1)
15:45 AO Aigaleo - Panionios GSS 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 AE Lárissa - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Akratitos Liosion - Atromitos 0:2 (0:1)