1. Round
18/09/2004 16:00 Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ergotelis - Iraklis Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
19/09/2004 15:00 Apollon Kalamarias - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 AO Aigaleo - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Panathinaikos - Ionikos Nikea 3:0 (2:0)
19:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Kallithea GS 2:1 (1:1)
2. Round
25/09/2004 16:00 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 3:1 (2:1)
26/09/2004 14:45 Ionikos Nikea - Apollon Kalamarias 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 Kallithea GS - Ergotelis 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 OFI Heraklion - AO Aigaleo 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 AEK Athen - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (1:0)
3. Round
02/10/2004 14:30 AO Kerkyra - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Atromitos - Kallithea GS 4:2 (2:1)
03/10/2004 14:30 Ergotelis - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 PAOK Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AO Aigaleo - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 2:0 (0:0)
4. Round
16/10/2004 15:00 OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Ergotelis 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - AO Aigaleo 0:0 (0:0)
17/10/2004 13:30 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Kallithea GS - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Ionikos Nikea - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:2 (1:0)
5. Round
23/10/2004 15:00 Skoda Xanthi - Ergotelis 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Iraklis Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
24/10/2004 13:30 AO Aigaleo - Apollon Kalamarias 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 AO Kerkyra - Panathinaikos 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Panionios GSS - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Kallithea GS 4:1 (1:0)
6. Round
30/10/2004 15:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 5:1 (4:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 4:0 (1:0)
31/10/2004 13:00 Ergotelis - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Kallithea GS - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Ionikos Nikea - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AO Aigaleo - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Apollon Kalamarias - AO Kerkyra 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
7. Round
06/11/2004 14:00 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
14:45 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 2:0 (2:0)
07/11/2004 13:00 AO Kerkyra - AO Aigaleo 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Kallithea GS 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Ergotelis 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Apollon Kalamarias 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Iraklis Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:4 (0:2)
8. Round
20/11/2004 15:45 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Kallithea GS 1:0 (1:0)
21/11/2004 12:45 AO Kerkyra - Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ergotelis - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Iraklis Saloniki 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Aris Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 AO Aigaleo - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round
27/11/2004 15:00 OFI Heraklion - Ergotelis 5:0 (3:0)
15:45 Panionios GSS - AO Kerkyra 3:1 (1:0)
28/11/2004 12:45 Kallithea GS - Apollon Kalamarias 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 Iraklis Saloniki - AO Aigaleo 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Ionikos Nikea - Olympiakos Piräus 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
10. Round
04/12/2004 15:00 AO Kerkyra - Iraklis Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
05/12/2004 12:45 Ergotelis - Ionikos Nikea 2:3 (1:2)
12:45 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion 2:3 (2:1)
14:45 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AO Aigaleo - Kallithea GS 1:2 (1:1)
11. Round
11/12/2004 14:45 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Aris Saloniki - AO Aigaleo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
12/12/2004 12:45 Kallithea GS - AO Kerkyra 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 Ionikos Nikea - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
15:45 Olympiakos Piräus - Apollon Kalamarias 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Ergotelis 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round
18/12/2004 14:00 AO Kerkyra - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
19/12/2004 12:45 Ergotelis - Apollon Kalamarias 4:1 (0:0)
14:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AO Aigaleo - Olympiakos Piräus 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Kallithea GS 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:1)
13. Round
29/12/2004 12:45 Kallithea GS - Iraklis Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
12:45 Apollon Kalamarias - Atromitos 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ergotelis - AO Aigaleo 2:1 (1:0)
14:45 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ionikos Nikea - AEK Athen 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Kerkyra 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
14. Round
08/01/2005 14:00 Kallithea GS - Skoda Xanthi 2:3 (0:0)
15:45 Atromitos - AO Aigaleo 1:1 (0:1)
09/01/2005 12:45 OFI Heraklion - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (2:0)
12:45 AO Kerkyra - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Kalamarias 5:2 (4:1)
17:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
05/02/2005 17:00 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
15. Round
15/01/2005 15:45 Apollon Kalamarias - AEK Athen 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 AO Aigaleo - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:1)
16/01/2005 12:45 Atromitos - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Ergotelis - Panionios GSS 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Kallithea GS 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
17/01/2005 14:45 Skoda Xanthi - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (1:0)
16. Round
22/01/2005 15:45 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:0)
23/01/2005 12:45 AO Kerkyra - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 OFI Heraklion - Apollon Kalamarias 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - AO Aigaleo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Ergotelis 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kallithea GS - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:1)
17. Round
29/01/2005 15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 Apollon Kalamarias - Ionikos Nikea 1:1 (1:0)
30/01/2005 12:45 Ergotelis - Kallithea GS 1:1 (1:0)
12:45 Atromitos - Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 AO Kerkyra - AEK Athen 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 AO Aigaleo - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
18. Round
12/02/2005 14:00 Aris Saloniki - Ergotelis 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Apollon Kalamarias 5:1 (2:0)
13/02/2005 12:45 OFI Heraklion - AO Kerkyra 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Kallithea GS - Atromitos 3:1 (2:1)
14:45 Iraklis Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ionikos Nikea - AO Aigaleo 1:1 (0:1)
19. Round
19/02/2005 14:00 AO Kerkyra - Ionikos Nikea 2:2 (0:1)
15:45 Skoda Xanthi - Apollon Kalamarias 4:1 (2:1)
17:30 AEK Athen - Iraklis Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
20/02/2005 14:30 Ergotelis - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 PAOK Saloniki - Kallithea GS 3:1 (1:1)
14:45 Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AO Aigaleo - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
20. Round
26/02/2005 14:00 Ionikos Nikea - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 Apollon Kalamarias - AO Aigaleo 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Kallithea GS - AEK Athen 1:2 (0:2)
27/02/2005 12:45 Ergotelis - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:1)
14:45 Iraklis Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Panathinaikos - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 3:0 (2:0)
21. Round
05/03/2005 15:00 OFI Heraklion - Kallithea GS 1:1 (0:0)
06/03/2005 13:30 Iraklis Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 AO Kerkyra - Apollon Kalamarias 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Atromitos - Ergotelis 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - AO Aigaleo 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
22. Round
12/03/2005 15:45 Apollon Kalamarias - Panionios GSS 3:3 (0:3)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
13/03/2005 13:30 AO Aigaleo - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 3:2 (3:1)
13:30 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Ergotelis - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Kallithea GS - Ionikos Nikea 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
23. Round
19/03/2005 15:45 Skoda Xanthi - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Kallithea GS - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:1)
20/03/2005 13:30 AEK Athen - Ergotelis 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Iraklis Saloniki - Apollon Kalamarias 2:3 (0:3)
13:30 Ionikos Nikea - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Panionios GSS - AO Aigaleo 0:0 (0:0)
24. Round
02/04/2005 15:45 Atromitos - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
03/04/2005 14:30 AO Aigaleo - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Apollon Kalamarias - Kallithea GS 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 AO Kerkyra - Panionios GSS 1:3 (0:0)
16:30 Ergotelis - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Ionikos Nikea 2:1 (0:1)
25. Round
09/04/2005 16:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AO Kerkyra 5:1 (0:0)
17:30 Kallithea GS - AO Aigaleo 1:0 (0:0)
10/04/2005 14:30 Aris Saloniki - Apollon Kalamarias 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Ionikos Nikea - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
26. Round
16/04/2005 15:00 Ergotelis - Panathinaikos 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Panionios GSS - Iraklis Saloniki 1:2 (1:2)
17/04/2005 14:30 AO Aigaleo - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 AO Kerkyra - Kallithea GS 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Atromitos - Ionikos Nikea 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 4:1 (2:1)
27. Round
23/04/2005 15:00 Ionikos Nikea - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 Apollon Kalamarias - Ergotelis 1:0 (0:0)
24/04/2005 18:00 Aris Saloniki - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kallithea GS - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Aigaleo 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 6:3 (3:2)
28. Round
08/05/2005 17:00 AEK Athen - Ionikos Nikea 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AO Aigaleo - Ergotelis 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Kallithea GS 5:1 (1:0)
17:00 AO Kerkyra - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Atromitos - Apollon Kalamarias 2:3 (2:2)
29. Round
14/05/2005 15:00 Ergotelis - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (0:0)
15/05/2005 16:45 AO Aigaleo - Atromitos 2:1 (1:1)
16:45 Aris Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 0:2 (0:2)
16:45 Ionikos Nikea - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Apollon Kalamarias - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:1)
16:45 Skoda Xanthi - Kallithea GS 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 3:0 (0:0)
16:45 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
30. Round
25/05/2005 16:30 AEK Athen - Apollon Kalamarias 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Iraklis Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Ionikos Nikea - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Kallithea GS - Aris Saloniki 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 AO Kerkyra - Atromitos 1:3 (0:3)
16:30 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Panionios GSS - Ergotelis 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 PAOK Saloniki - AO Aigaleo 2:4 (1:2)