1. Round
17/08/2013 17:15 Platanias Chanion - Veria FC 2:2 (2:0)
17:15 Atromitos - Ergotelis 2:2 (1:2)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (1:0)
18/08/2013 17:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina 3:3 (2:2)
17:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Levadiakos - Panthrakikos 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0)
19/08/2013 19:30 AEL Kalloni - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round
24/08/2013 17:15 Veria FC - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 3:0 (1:0)
25/08/2013 17:15 Platanias Chanion - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 PAS Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 Aris Saloniki - AEL Kalloni 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panthrakikos 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 2:1 (0:0)
26/08/2013 19:30 Ergotelis - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
3. Round
31/08/2013 17:15 AEL Kalloni - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Skoda Xanthi - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Panathinaikos - Veria FC 1:1 (1:0)
01/09/2013 17:15 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 4:1 (1:0)
17:15 Panthrakikos - Panetolikos 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:5 (0:1)
02/09/2013 17:15 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 OFI Heraklion - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
14/09/2013 14:00 Panetolikos - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Veria FC - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 4:0 (3:0)
15/09/2013 14:00 Aris Saloniki - Levadiakos 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - AEL Kalloni 1:3 (0:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Panthrakikos 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Platanias Chanion - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:0)
16/09/2013 17:30 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round
21/09/2013 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - AEL Kalloni 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
22/09/2013 14:00 PAOK Saloniki - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Panthrakikos - Veria FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Ergotelis - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
23/09/2013 17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
6. Round
28/09/2013 16:15 Veria FC - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
29/09/2013 14:00 Aris Saloniki - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Levadiakos 4:2 (1:1)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (0:0)
30/09/2013 15:00 Platanias Chanion - Panthrakikos 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 AEL Kalloni - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
7. Round
05/10/2013 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 Ergotelis - Platanias Chanion 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
06/10/2013 14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Veria FC 6:0 (2:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - AEL Kalloni 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panthrakikos - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - Apollon Smyrnis 3:2 (2:2)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 2:1 (1:1)
07/10/2013 17:30 Panetolikos - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
8. Round
19/10/2013 14:00 Atromitos - Levadiakos 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Platanias Chanion - Olympiakos Piräus 1:4 (1:0)
20/10/2013 14:00 Veria FC - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 AEL Kalloni - Skoda Xanthi 1:5 (1:3)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Panthrakikos 1:2 (0:1)
21/10/2013 17:30 PAS Giannina - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
9. Round
26/10/2013 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 0:2 (0:2)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Ergotelis - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
27/10/2013 13:00 Aris Saloniki - Platanias Chanion 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 Panthrakikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 Veria FC - PAS Giannina 2:2 (2:2)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 5:1 (1:1)
28/10/2013 17:30 Panetolikos - AEL Kalloni 4:0 (3:0)
10. Round
02/11/2013 13:00 PAS Giannina - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Ergotelis 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
03/11/2013 13:00 AEL Kalloni - Panionios GSS 3:2 (1:1)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Veria FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
04/11/2013 17:30 Atromitos - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:1)
11. Round
09/11/2013 13:00 Platanias Chanion - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:1)
10/11/2013 13:00 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 2:1 (2:0)
15:15 Ergotelis - Panthrakikos 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 Panetolikos - Levadiakos 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Veria FC - AEL Kalloni 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 4:0 (1:0)
11/11/2013 17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi 2:2 (1:2)
12. Round
23/11/2013 13:00 Apollon Smyrnis - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Atromitos - Veria FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panthrakikos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:4 (1:1)
24/11/2013 13:00 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 3:1 (1:0)
15:15 Ergotelis - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panetolikos 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 AEL Kalloni - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 3:1 (0:0)
25/11/2013 17:30 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
13. Round
30/11/2013 13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - Atromitos 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
01/12/2013 13:00 Aris Saloniki - Panthrakikos 2:2 (1:2)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Veria FC - Levadiakos 4:3 (0:1)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - AEL Kalloni 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Ergotelis 3:0 (2:0)
02/12/2013 17:30 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
14. Round
07/12/2013 13:00 Ergotelis - Aris Saloniki 3:3 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Platanias Chanion 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (0:0)
08/12/2013 13:00 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Veria FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 AEL Kalloni - Panathinaikos 0:4 (0:2)
09/12/2013 17:30 Panetolikos - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
14/12/2013 13:00 Platanias Chanion - Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Ergotelis 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 1:2 (1:0)
15/12/2013 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Veria FC - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Panthrakikos 3:2 (1:0)
15:15 AEL Kalloni - PAOK Saloniki 2:5 (1:2)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:2)
16. Round
18/12/2013 13:00 Ergotelis - Apollon Smyrnis 2:2 (2:2)
15:15 Panetolikos - Platanias Chanion 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - AEL Kalloni 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 0:4 (0:2)
19/12/2013 15:15 Panionios GSS - Veria FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:1)
17. Round
21/12/2013 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Atromitos - Panthrakikos 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:5 (0:3)
22/12/2013 13:00 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Veria FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 AEL Kalloni - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:1)
23/12/2013 17:30 PAS Giannina - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
18. Round
04/01/2014 13:00 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:2)
15:15 Ergotelis - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEL Kalloni 4:0 (1:0)
05/01/2014 13:00 Panetolikos - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Veria FC - Platanias Chanion 2:2 (1:1)
15:15 Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:0)
06/01/2014 17:30 Aris Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 0:2 (0:1)
19. Round
11/01/2014 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Veria FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Ergotelis 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
12/01/2014 13:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Platanias Chanion 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis - PAS Giannina 4:0 (1:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
13/01/2014 17:30 AEL Kalloni - Aris Saloniki 3:1 (1:1)
20. Round
18/01/2014 13:00 Panetolikos - Panthrakikos 3:1 (0:1)
15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
19/01/2014 13:00 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 PAS Giannina - AEL Kalloni 1:2 (1:0)
15:15 Ergotelis - Skoda Xanthi 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Veria FC - Panathinaikos 1:3 (1:2)
20/01/2014 17:30 Platanias Chanion - OFI Heraklion 0:2 (0:0)
21. Round
25/01/2014 13:00 AEL Kalloni - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (1:0)
26/01/2014 13:00 Levadiakos - Aris Saloniki 4:3 (0:1)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Veria FC 4:1 (3:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Panionios GSS 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
27/01/2014 15:15 Ergotelis - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:1)
22. Round
01/02/2014 13:00 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
02/02/2014 13:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panetolikos 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 AEL Kalloni - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos 2:3 (1:1)
15:15 Veria FC - Panthrakikos 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Platanias Chanion - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
23. Round
05/02/2014 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Ergotelis - Veria FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Atromitos - AEL Kalloni 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 5:0 (1:0)
06/02/2014 17:30 Panetolikos - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
24. Round
08/02/2014 13:00 Platanias Chanion - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Veria FC - Olympiakos Piräus 0:5 (0:0)
09/02/2014 13:00 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (1:0)
15:15 AEL Kalloni - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
10/02/2014 15:15 OFI Heraklion - Panthrakikos 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
25. Round
15/02/2014 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - AEL Kalloni 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Platanias Chanion 4:2 (1:1)
16/02/2014 13:00 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (2:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - Veria FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panthrakikos - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:1)
17/02/2014 17:30 Ergotelis - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:1)
26. Round
22/02/2014 13:00 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (2:1)
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Panionios GSS 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 0:4 (0:2)
23/02/2014 13:00 Panathinaikos - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Veria FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panthrakikos 3:0 (0:0)
24/02/2014 17:30 AEL Kalloni - Panetolikos 3:1 (2:0)
27. Round
01/03/2014 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Levadiakos 4:1 (1:0)
15:15 Veria FC - Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
02/03/2014 13:00 Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:3 (0:1)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panthrakikos 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Ergotelis - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (0:1)
15:15 Panionios GSS - AEL Kalloni 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:1)
03/03/2014 17:30 Platanias Chanion - PAS Giannina 1:2 (1:1)
28. Round
08/03/2014 13:00 OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 4:1 (2:1)
09/03/2014 13:00 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 4:0 (3:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Ergotelis 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Panetolikos 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Platanias Chanion 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (1:1)
10/03/2014 17:30 AEL Kalloni - Veria FC 0:3 (0:1)
29. Round
15/03/2014 13:00 Veria FC - Atromitos 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panthrakikos 2:0 (1:0)
16/03/2014 13:00 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Ergotelis 2:3 (0:1)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 4:2 (1:0)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - AEL Kalloni 7:0 (2:0)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
17/03/2014 17:30 Panetolikos - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
30. Round
22/03/2014 13:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Apollon Smyrnis 3:1 (1:0)
23/03/2014 13:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Veria FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Atromitos - Platanias Chanion 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 AEL Kalloni - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ergotelis - Olympiakos Piräus 1:4 (0:4)
31. Round
26/03/2014 13:00 Veria FC - Skoda Xanthi 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Platanias Chanion - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - Ergotelis 0:2 (0:2)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - AEL Kalloni 3:0 (2:0)
27/03/2014 15:15 PAS Giannina - Panthrakikos 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Apollon Smyrnis - PAOK Saloniki 3:3 (2:3)
32. Round
29/03/2014 13:00 Panetolikos - Veria FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
30/03/2014 13:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEL Kalloni 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 Ergotelis - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Apollon Smyrnis 2:3 (1:2)
15:15 Levadiakos - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
31/03/2014 17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Platanias Chanion 2:3 (0:2)
33. Round
06/04/2014 17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Veria FC - Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Platanias Chanion - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Ergotelis 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 AEL Kalloni - Panthrakikos 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
34. Round
13/04/2014 17:00 Veria FC - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panetolikos - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ergotelis - AEL Kalloni 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Panthrakikos - Atromitos 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 3:2 (3:0)