. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2013 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2013 > November
14:30 UA Emirates - Philippines 4:0
14:45 Bahrain - Lebanon 1:0
UEFA > Women Champions League 2013/2014 > Round of 16 UEFA >   Women Champions League 2013/2014 > Round of 16
10:00 WFC Rossiyanka - ASD Torres Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Birmingham City LFC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Arsenal LFC - Glasgow City FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Fortuna Hjørring - Tyresö FF 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 LdB FC Malmö - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2013 > Final AFC >    AFC Champions League 2013 > Final
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - FC Seoul 1:1 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2013/2014  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2013/2014 >
13:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Laçi 0:2
13:00 FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës 3:0
13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu 1:0
Algeria > Ligue 1 2013/2014  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2013/2014 >
14:00 RC Arbaâ - CS Constantine 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 CR Bélouizdad - MC El Eulma 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 JS Kabylie - CAB Bou Arreridj 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 MC Oran - USM Alger 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 ES Sétif - JS Saoura 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 ASO Chlef - MO Béjaïa 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 JSM Béjaïa - CRB Aïn Fakroun 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2013/2014 Torneo Inicial  Argentina >   Primera División 2013/2014 Torneo Inicial >
18:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Quilmes 0:1 (0:0)
20:10 All Boys - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:1 (1:0)
22:20 Estudiantes - Rosario Central 1:1 (0:0)
23:20 Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2013/2014  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2013/2014 >
00:30 Crucero del Norte - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 San Martín de San Juan - Independiente 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Banfield - Huracán 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 Belgrano de San Francisco - Instituto de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Aldosivi 2:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2013/2014  Armenia >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
12:00 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 0:3
12:00 Ulisses FC - Pyunik FC 1:0
Australia > A-League 2013/2014  Australia >   A-League 2013/2014 >
04:00 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory 1:1 (1:1)
06:30 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets 1:2 (0:1)
08:45 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 3:2 (3:2)
Australia > A-League Youth 2013/2014  Australia >   A-League Youth 2013/2014 >
23:30 Adelaide United Youth - Newcastle United Jets Youth 1:0
Australia > Women A-League Women 2013/2014  Australia >  Women A-League Women 2013/2014 >
04:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 2:5 (2:2)
05:00 Brisbane Roar - Canberra United 0:3 (0:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2013/2014  Austria >   Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
15:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2013/2014  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2013/2014 >
13:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - Austria Wien (A) 1:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2013/2014  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2013/2014 >
13:00 SV Wallern - Vorwärts Steyr 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - USV Allerheiligen 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 LASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC (A) 4:0 (3:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2013/2014  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
16:30 Sturm Graz Damen / Stattegg - Austria Wien 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 Carinthians Soccer Women - FC Südburgenland 0:2 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2013/2014  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2013/2014 >
12:00 AZAL PFK Baku - Qarabağ FK 1:1
13:00 Inter Baku - Simurq PFC 0:0
Belarus > Cempionat 2013 Abstieg  Belarus >   Cempionat 2013 Abstieg >
11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Dnepr Mogilev 1:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2013 Meisterschaft  Belarus >   Cempionat 2013 Meisterschaft >
14:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - BATE Borisov 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2013/2014  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2013/2014 >
19:00 KV Oostende - RAEC Mons 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lierse SK 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk 3:1 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2013/2014  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2013/2014 >
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - White Star Bruxelles 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hoogstraten VV - KFC Dessel Sport 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Lommel United - CS Visé 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - Excelsior Virton 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - RWDM Brussels FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Heist - RBD Borinage 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2013/2014  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2013/2014 >
12:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Rudar 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Leotar Trebinje - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 NK Vitez - NK Travnik 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - Čelik Zenica 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2013  Brazil >   Série A 2013 >
21:30 Bahia - BA - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Portuguesa - SP - Coritiba - PR 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Goiás - GO 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2013  Brazil >   Série B 2013 >
18:20 Palmeiras - Joinville - SC 3:0
19:20 Paysandu - PA - Oeste - SP 3:3
19:20 ABC - RN - Icasa - CE 1:0
19:20 Ceará - CE - Sport - PE 4:1
23:00 Figueirense - SC - Guaratinguetá - SP 2:1
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2013/2014  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2013/2014 >
12:30 Slavia Sofia - Neftochimik Burgas 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 PFC Litex Lovech - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 6:2 (3:0)
13:15 PFC Beroe - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 PSFC Chernomorets - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura >
15:30 Palestino - Cobresal 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Unión Española - Unión La Calera 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Santiago Wanderers - Rangers 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Everton - Universidad Católica 0:2 (0:2)
23:30 Huachipato - Universidad de Concepción 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2013 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2013 Clausura >
20:15 Alianza Petrolera - Millonarios 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Deportes Quindío - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Atlético Nacional - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:2 (1:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2013/2014  Croatia >   1. HNL 2013/2014 >
14:00 NK Osijek - RNK Split 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2013/2014  Cyprus >   First Division 2013/2014 >
13:00 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Doxa Katokopias 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Nea Salamina - Aris Limassol FC 2:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2013/2014  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2013/2014 >
15:00 1. SC Znojmo - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (0:2)
19:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2013/2014  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2013/2014 >
09:15 Bohemians Praha - FK Baník Most 0:2
09:15 FK Loko Vltavín - FC Hradec Králové 1:1
09:15 FK Pardubice - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - České Budějovice 1:3
13:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:1
13:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0
Denmark > Superligaen 2013/2014  Denmark >   Superligaen 2013/2014 >
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 3:0 (2:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2013/2014  Denmark >   1. Division 2013/2014 >
14:00 Brønshøj BK - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2013 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2013 Segunda Etapa >
17:00 Universidad Catolica - Liga de Loja 2:2 (0:2)
England > Premier League 2013/2014  England >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
15:00 Aston Villa - Cardiff City 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC - West Bromwich Albion 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Fulham FC 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Hull City 4:1 (3:0)
17:30 Norwich City - West Ham United 3:1 (0:1)
England > Championship 2013/2014  England >   Championship 2013/2014 >
12:15 Reading FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Nottingham Forest 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Watford FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Derby County - Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Birmingham City 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Blackburn Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Leeds United 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Ipswich Town 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Doncaster Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Millwall FC 3:1 (2:1)
England > FA Cup 2013/2014 > 1. Round  England >   FA Cup 2013/2014 > 1. Round
13:00 Grimsby Town - Scunthorpe United 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Boreham Wood - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Braintree Town - Newport County 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Daventry Town FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Sheffield United 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Corby Town - Dover Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Gloucester City - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Notts County 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Hednesford Town - Crawley Town 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Southport FC 5:2 (3:1)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Swindon Town 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Halifax Town 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Southend United 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Oxford United - Gateshead FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Peterborough United - Exeter City 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Barnet FC 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Bradford City 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 St. Albans City - Mansfield Town 1:8 (1:2)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Portsmouth FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Stourbridge FC - Biggleswade Town FC 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Tamworth FC - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Rochdale AFC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Shrewsbury Town 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Welling United FC - Luton Town 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Wrexham FC - Alfreton Town 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Brackley Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Salisbury City - Dartford FC 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Staines Town 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Plymouth Argyle 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Sutton United 4:1 (2:1)
England > National League 2013/2014  England >   National League 2013/2014 >
15:00 Hyde FC - Chester FC 1:2 (1:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2013  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2013 >
12:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Levadia 2:4 (0:3)
12:00 FC Infonet - JK Narva Trans 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:3 (0:2)
France > Ligue 1 2013/2014  France >   Ligue 1 2013/2014 >
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - Stade Rennes 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2013/2014  France >   Ligue 2 2013/2014 >
13:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Stade Brest 1:0 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2013/2014  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2013/2014 >
10:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - FC Merani Martvili 1:0
10:00 Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi 0:2
10:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:1
Germany > Bundesliga 2013/2014  Germany >   Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
14:30 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hamburger SV 5:3 (2:1)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Hertha BSC 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2013/2014  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2013/2014  Germany >   3. Liga 2013/2014 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfB Stuttgart II 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Preußen Münster 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Wacker Burghausen 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV 07 Elversberg 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Werder Bremen II 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014 >
12:30 FSV Zwickau - VFC Plauen 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2013/2014 >
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - VfL Bochum II 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Viktoria Köln 4:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Wiedenbrück 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:1 (1:0)
13:15 SC Verl - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Köln II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014 >
13:00 SVN Zweibrücken - Hessen Kassel 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wormatia Worms - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Pfullendorf - Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2013/2014 >
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Schalding-Heining 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 5:2 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - SV Seligenporten 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Eintracht Bamberg 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4:1 (2:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2013/2014  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2013/2014 >
13:00 SpVgg Selbitz - SC Eltersdorf 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Alemannia Haibach - Würzburger FV 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Großbardorf - ASV Neumarkt 4:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014 >
13:00 SpVgg Landshut - SV Raisting 1:1
13:00 SV Pullach - FC Ismaning 2:2
13:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SB DJK Rosenheim 3:0
13:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - BC Aichach 0:1
13:00 FC Unterföhring - SpVgg Unterhaching II 3:0
Germany > Bremenliga 2013/2014  Germany >   Bremenliga 2013/2014 >
13:30 Werder Bremen III - Sparta Bremerhaven 1:4 (1:3)
13:30 Bremer SV - Blumenthaler SV 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Union 60 Bremen 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen 6:1 (2:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2013/2014  Germany >   Hessenliga 2013/2014 >
13:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - Viktoria Griesheim 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - TGM SV Jügesheim 0:3 (0:3)
13:30 FSC Lohfelden - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2:3 (1:3)
13:30 FSV Fernwald - 1. FC Eschborn 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Ederbergland - Bayern Alzenau 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - Hünfelder SV 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 TSV Lehnerz - OSC Vellmar 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FSV Frankfurt II 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2013/2014 >
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - VfL Osnabrück II 3:3
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014 >
13:30 FC Nöttingen - 1. FC Bruchsal 2:0
13:30 Karlsruher SC II - Kehler FV 3:1
13:30 FSV Hollenbach - FV Ravensburg 2:1
13:30 Bahlinger SC - SSV Reutlingen 2:0
13:30 FC 08 Villingen - Stuttgarter Kickers II 3:0
13:30 TSV Grunbach - TSG Balingen 4:3
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2013/2014 >
12:30 TSV Buchholz 08 - Oststeinbeker SV 2:1
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:0
13:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Altona 93 2:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2013/2014 >
12:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Pommern Greifswald 1:0
12:30 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - BFC Dynamo 0:3
12:30 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Torgelower SV Greif 1:0
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - FC Schönberg 95 1:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2013/2014 >
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue II - GW Piesteritz 1:4
12:30 Heidenauer SV - Dynamo Dresden II 1:3
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2013/2014 >
13:30 SC Hauenstein - SpVgg Burgbrohl 0:5
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Gonsenheim 0:0
13:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - Borussia Neunkirchen 1:1
13:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:3
14:00 SV Mehring - FSV Salmrohr 2:0
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2013/2014  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2013/2014 >
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TuS Hartenholm 3:1
13:00 Preetzer TSV - Husumer SV 4:4
13:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - VfB Lübeck 0:5
13:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Kropp 0:2
13:00 TSV Schilksee - TuRa Meldorf 1:3
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2013/2014  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
11:00 FF USV Jena - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014 >
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfB Lübeck 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2013/2014  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2013/2014 >
12:00 VfL Theesen - MSV Duisburg 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 2:4 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014 >
09:00 Bayern München - FC-Astoria Walldorf 7:0 (3:0)
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1899 Hoffenheim 4:2 (2:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014 >
10:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - RB Leipzig 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV 1:4 (0:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2013/2014  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2013/2014 >
10:00 VfL Bochum - BV 04 Düsseldorf 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Bonner SC - FC Schalke 04 0:5 (0:4)
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 Euskirchener TSC - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 MSV Duisburg - Alemannia Aachen 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014 >
09:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Freiburg 2:2 (0:2)
10:00 FSV Frankfurt - Bayern München 2:4 (2:3)
10:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (0:0)
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 (1:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2013/2014  Ghana >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
15:00 Medeama SC - Aduana Stars 1:0
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2013/2014  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2013/2014 >
15:00 College Europa FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:1
17:00 Manchester 62 FC - Lynx FC 3:2
19:00 Glacis United FC - St. Joseph's FC 1:0
Greece > Super League 2013/2014  Greece >   Super League 2013/2014 >
13:00 Platanias Chanion - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:1)
Greece > Football League Notios 2013/2014  Greece >   Football League Notios 2013/2014 >
13:00 Asteras Magoulas - Acharnaikos FC 0:0
Hungary > NB I 2013/2014  Hungary >   NB I 2013/2014 >
13:00 Debreceni VSC - Puskás FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - Paksi SE 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Győri ETO FC - Kaposvári RFC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pécsi MFC - Diósgyöri VTK 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 MTK Budapest - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2013 Playoff > Final  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2013 Playoff > Final
Semen Padang - Pro Duta FC dnp
Iraq > Premier Football League 2013/2014  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2013/2014 >
12:00 Al Zawra’a - Al Karkh SC 2:0
12:00 Karbalaa FC - Al Naft 1:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2013/2014  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2013/2014 >
16:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Acre FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2013/2014  Italy >   Serie A 2013/2014 >
17:00 Calcio Catania - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Inter - AS Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2013/2014  Italy >   Serie B 2013/2014 >
14:00 AS Bari - AS Varese 1910 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Avellino 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Carpi FC - FC Crotone 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Pescara Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Modena FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Latina Calcio 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 US Palermo - Trapani Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - AC Siena 1:1 (1:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2013  Latvia >   Virsliga 2013 >
12:00 FS Metta/LU - FC Daugava 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Daugava Rīga - FK Ventspils 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Skonto FC - FK Jelgava 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Jūrmala - FK Spartaks 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Ilūkstes NSS - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 2:10 (0:3)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2013  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2013 >
11:00 FK Tauras Tauragė - FK Ekranas 0:1
11:00 FK Šiauliai - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 2:5
11:00 FK Atlantas - FK Banga Gargždai 1:1
11:00 VMFD Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 1:3
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2013/2014  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2013/2014 >
15:00 Jeunesse Canach - Jeunesse Esch 2:2
Malta > Premier League 2013/2014  Malta >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
13:00 Birkirkara FC - Vittoriosa Stars 2:0
13:00 Hibernians FC - Naxxar Lions FC 4:1
15:15 Floriana FC - Qormi FC 3:0
15:15 Sliema Wanderers - Rabat Ajax 4:1
Mexico > Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura >
01:30 Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:30 Santos Laguna - CD Veracruz 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2013/2014 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2013/2014 Apertura >
01:30 Estudiantes Tecos - Delfines del Carmen 1:4
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Leones Negros 4:2
02:00 Club Necaxa - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:0
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2013/2014  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2013/2014 >
12:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Speranţa Crihana Veche - FC Tiraspol 0:3 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2013/2014  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2013/2014 >
12:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 0:1
12:30 FK Mornar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1
12:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1
12:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:1
12:30 FK Čelik Nikšić - FK Lovćen 0:1
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2013/2014  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2013/2014 >
15:00 Olympique de Safi - Wydad AC 2:2
15:00 RS Berkane - Wydad de Fès 2:0
19:00 Raja Casablanca - AS Salé 2:1
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2013/2014  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2013/2014 >
17:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles 1:4 (1:3)
18:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 0:3 (0:0)
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - SC Cambuur 3:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2013/2014  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2013/2014 >
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Dordrecht 2:3 (0:3)
17:45 FC Eindhoven - Achilles'29 3:1 (3:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2013/2014  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2013/2014 >
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - BVV Barendrecht 3:2 (2:2)
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis - VV Noordwijk 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Ter Leede - HHC Hardenberg 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Excelsior '31 - ONS Sneek 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 GVVV - Kozakken Boys 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 VV Capelle - FC Lisse 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 VV Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1 (0:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2013/2014  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
15:00 Ards FC - Coleraine FC 3:1
15:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Portadown FC 2:1
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 2:1
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran FC 1:2
15:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC 2:2
15:00 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town 5:1
Norway > Women Relegation 2013 > Matches  Norway >  Women Relegation 2013 > Matches
12:00 Amazon Grimstad - Sarpsborg 08 1:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2013 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2013 Clausura >
19:30 Sportivo Carapeguá - Club Nacional 1:4 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A  Peru >   Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A
16:15 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:3 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B
20:45 Universidad San Martín - Universidad Técnica 4:0 (2:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2013/2014  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 >
14:30 Piast Gliwice - KS Cracovia 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Gdańsk 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów 4:2 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2013/2014  Poland >   I Liga 2013/2014 >
12:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Dolcan Ząbki 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Arka Gdynia 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Wisła Płock - Okocimski KS Brzesko 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2013/2014 > 4. Round  Portugal >   Taça 2013/2014 > 4. Round
14:00 GD Ribeirão - FC Penafiel 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 CD Cova Piedade - Gil Vicente 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
15:00 FC Arouca - GD Chaves 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 4:3 (3:1, 3:3) aet
Romania > Liga 1 2013/2014  Romania >   Liga 1 2013/2014 >
12:00 FC Botoşani - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2013/2014  Russia >   Premier Liga 2013/2014 >
09:30 FK Tom Tomsk - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2013/2014  San Marino >   Campionato 2013/2014 >
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS Murata 3:0
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Fiori 2:1
14:00 FC Domagnano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:4
14:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Penne 0:2
Scotland > Premiership 2013/2014  Scotland >   Premiership 2013/2014 >
12:45 Ross County FC - Celtic FC 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Inverness CT 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee United 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Partick Thistle - St. Mirren FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:1 (2:0)
Scotland > Championship 2013/2014  Scotland >   Championship 2013/2014 >
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Alloa Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Dundee FC - Raith Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Livingston FC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dumbarton FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Hamilton Academical 0:1 (0:1)
Scotland > League One 2013/2014  Scotland >   League One 2013/2014 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - East Fife FC 2:2
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 3:2
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Brechin City FC 2:0
15:00 Rangers FC - Airdrieonians FC 2:0
Scotland > League Two 2013/2014  Scotland >   League Two 2013/2014 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic 2:0
15:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Stirling Albion FC 2:2
15:00 Elgin City - Peterhead FC 2:4
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Clyde FC 1:1
Scotland > FA Cup 2013/2014 > 3. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2013/2014 > 3. Round
13:30 Auchinleck Talbot - Stranraer FC 2:3
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Culter FC 3:1
Serbia > Super Liga 2013/2014  Serbia >   Super Liga 2013/2014 >
12:30 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 FK Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (0:0)
12:30 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 OFK Beograd - FK Jagodina 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Partizan - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Napredak 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Javor 2:2 (2:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2013/2014  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2013/2014 >
12:30 MFK Košice - FK Senica 3:1 (3:0)
13:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - DAC Dunajská Streda 5:1 (2:0)
13:30 Zlaté Moravce - FC Nitra 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spartak Myjava - FK AS Trenčín 1:3 (1:2)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2013/2014  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2013/2014 >
16:30 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2013/2014  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2013/2014 >
13:30 Free State Stars - Polokwane City FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Ajax Cape Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tuks FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:3 (1:2)
18:15 Kaizer Chiefs - BidVest Wits 2:1 (0:0)
18:15 SuperSport United - Golden Arrows 3:1 (1:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2013 Relegation  South Korea >   K League 1 2013 Relegation >
05:00 Gangwon FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:3 (1:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2013 Championship  South Korea >   K League 1 2013 Championship >
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 2:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2013  South Korea >   K League 2 2013 >
05:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Police 1:2
07:00 FC Anyang - Suwon FC 0:1
Spain > Primera División 2013/2014  Spain >   Primera División 2013/2014 >
15:00 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 5:1 (4:0)
17:00 Getafe CF - Elche CF 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Celta Vigo - Rayo Vallecano 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2013/2014  Spain >   Segunda División 2013/2014 >
17:00 FC Barcelona B - Real Jaén 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 CD Lugo - Real Murcia 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Real Zaragoza - CD Numancia 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Córdoba CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hércules CF - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014 >
15:00 CD Sariñena - Athletic Bilbao B 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sestao River - CD Laudio 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Real Sociedad B - UB Conquense 4:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2013/2014  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2013/2014 >
15:30 Villarreal CF B - Olímpic Xàtiva 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Levante UD B - CD Alcoyano 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Sant Andreu 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Huracán CF - Ontinyent CF 3:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014 >
17:30 CD Guadalajara - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 San Fernando CD - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2013/2014  Spain >  Women Primera División 2013/2014 >
10:45 Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano 1:2
Sweden > Relegation Superettan 2013 > Relegation  Sweden >   Relegation Superettan 2013 > Relegation
14:00 IFK Värnamo - Dalkurd FF 5:1
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - IK Oddevold 2:1
Switzerland > Challenge League 2013/2014  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2013/2014 >
16:45 FC Vaduz - FC Locarno 3:0 (3:0)
16:45 FC Chiasso - Servette Genève 1:2 (0:2)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2013/2014  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2013/2014 >
13:30 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Zürich II 2:1
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC St. Gallen II 2:0
Switzerland > Cup 2013/2014 > Round of 16  Switzerland >   Cup 2013/2014 > Round of 16
14:00 FC Baden - FC Zürich 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 FC Köniz - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 SC Brühl - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 FC Le Mont - BSC Young Boys 4:1 (2:1)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2013/2014  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2013/2014 >
16:00 FC Neunkirch - FC Basel 1893 1:4
16:00 FC St. Gallen - SC Kriens 2:3
16:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Staad 0:1
17:00 SC Schwyz - BSC Young Boys 0:5
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2013/2014  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2013/2014 >
13:30 Stade Tunisien - AS Marsa 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Étoile du Sahel - CS Hammam-Lif 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Olympique Béja - La Palme Sportive de Tozeur 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Grombalia Sports - CA Bizertin 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 JS Kairouan - US Monastir 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2013/2014  Turkey >   SüperLig 2013/2014 >
13:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gaziantepspor 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Kayserispor - Beşiktaş 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Sivasspor - Bursaspor 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Karabükspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2013/2014  Turkey >   1. Lig 2013/2014 >
12:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ankaraspor - Bucaspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2013/2014  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2013/2014 >
11:30 Zorya Lugansk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (2:2)
16:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura >
19:00 Rentistas - Liverpool 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Miramar Misiones 4:2 (3:1)
19:00 Sud América - Peñarol 2:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2013 Playoffs > Semi-finals  USA >   Major League Soccer 2013 Playoffs > Semi-finals
19:30 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2013/2014  Wales >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
14:30 Bala Town - Port Talbot Town 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bangor City - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Prestatyn Town - Afan Lido FC 1:2 (0:1)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2013/2014 > 2. Round  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2013/2014 > 2. Round
14:00 Barmouth & Dyffryn United - Cefn Druids 1:3
14:00 Buckley Town - Rhydymwyn FC 1:0
14:00 Conwy Borough FC - Flint Town United 3:2
14:00 Holywell Town - Penycae FC 3:0
14:00 Llanfair United - Guilsfield Athletic 2:1
14:00 Llanidloes Town FC - Llandudno FC 2:0
14:00 Nefyn United - Caersws FC 1:3 aet
14:00 Rhydymwyn FC - Nomads of Connah's Quay 4:1
14:00 Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC - Aberdare Town FC 2:3
14:00 Cambrian & Clydach - Pontardawe Town 2:0
14:00 Goytre United - Chepstow Town FC 0:1
14:00 Ton Pentre FC - Sully Sports 0:1
14:00 Treharris Athletic Western - Monmouth Town 1:7
14:00 Bodedern Athletic FC - Tywyn & Bryncrug 5:1