3. Round
15/09/2023 19:00 Soroksár SC - Kecskeméti TE 1:2 (1:1)
16/09/2023 11:45 Nagyecsed RSE - Ferencvárosi TC 0:8 (0:3)
13:00 Tatabánya FC - Haladás VSE-Zanati SE 2:1
14:00 ESMTK Budapesti - Fehérvár FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cigánd SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Egri FC - Debreceni VSC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Puskás FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 BKV Elöre SC - Paksi SE 0:7 (0:3)
14:00 Budaörs SC - BFC Siófok 1:2
14:00 Dorogi FC - Budapest Honvéd 2:4 (0:3)
14:00 Bajai LSE - Szeged-Csanád 0:7
14:00 Gödöllői SK - Dunaföldvári FC 1:2 aet
14:00 Putnok VSE - Budafoki MTE 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Unione FC - Csepel FC 1:0
14:00 DEAC - Kozármisleny SE 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Mezőörs KSE - keiner8 1:0
14:00 Veszprém FC - Komáromi VSE 4:2 aet
14:00 Dunaharaszti MTK - Budapesti Vasas 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bicskei TC - Tiszakécske 0:3 (0:0)
15:45 Pécsi MFC - Újpest FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Ajka - Mezőkövesdi SE 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Csákvári TK - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Kazincbarcika BSC 0:2 (0:0)
17/09/2023 12:00 Gesztelyi FCE - MTK Budapest 1:6 (1:1)
14:00 III. Kerületi TVE - Diósgyöri VTK 2:6 (1:3)
14:00 Pilisi LK-Legea - Kisvárda FC 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 Körösladány MSK - Gyirmót FC 0:3 pso
14:00 Zsámbéki SK - Győri ETO FC 0:2
14:00 Szentlőrinc SE - Budapesti VSC 1:0 (0:0) aet
14:00 FC Tiszaújváros - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1:0 aet
14:00 PTE-PEAC - Kaposvári RFC 0:2
14:00 Kelen SC - Majosi SE 1:0
4. Round
31/10/2023 18:30 Győri ETO FC - Debreceni VSC 0:1 (0:0)
01/11/2023 11:00 Unione FC - Kisvárda FC 0:6 (0:3)
11:30 ESMTK Budapesti - MTK Budapest 0:4 (0:2)
11:30 Szentlőrinc SE - Kelen SC 3:0 (0:0)
11:30 Veszprém FC - Budafoki MTE 3:2 (0:1)
11:30 Dunaföldvári FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Mezőörs KSE - Kaposvári RFC 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
14:00 Kozármisleny SE - Kazincbarcika BSC 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 BFC Siófok - Diósgyöri VTK 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Tatabánya FC - Újpest FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Tiszakécske - FC Ajka 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Budapesti Vasas - Gyirmót FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:15 Szombathelyi Haladás - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Szeged-Csanád - Kecskeméti TE 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Puskás FC 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) aet
02/11/2023 18:30 Budapest Honvéd - Paksi SE 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
Round of 16
27/02/2024 16:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
28/02/2024 12:00 Mezőörs KSE - Budapesti Vasas -:-
16:00 Kozármisleny SE - MTK Budapest -:-
16:00 Veszprém FC - Kecskeméti TE -:-
17:00 Tiszakécske - Kisvárda FC -:-
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
29/02/2024 12:00 Szentlőrinc SE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus -:-
18:00 Újpest FC - Paksi SE -:-