. .
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2024 > May FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2024 > May
18:00 Switzerland - Austria 1:3 (1:2)
FIFA > U15 Friendlies 2024 > May FIFA >   U15 Friendlies 2024 > May
10:00 Belgium - Japan 2:3 (1:2)
10:30 Morocco - England 1:5 (1:3)
15:00 Austria - Hungary 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 France - Portugal 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Croatia - USA 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2023/2024 > Final UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2023/2024 > Final
19:00 Crystal Palace U23 - Jong PSV 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO 2024 Schweden > Semi-finals UEFA >   U17 Women EURO 2024 Schweden > Semi-finals
14:30 Spain - France 6:1 (6:0)
17:30 England - Poland 2:0 (2:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2024 > Group C CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2024 > Group C
23:00 The Strongest - Huachipato 4:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2024 > Group E CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2024 > Group E
03:00 Millonarios - Palestino 1:1 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2024 > Group H CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2024 > Group H
01:30 River Plate - Libertad 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Group A CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Group A
01:00 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Group C CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Group C
23:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Real Tomayapo 1:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Group D CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Group D
03:00 Nacional Potosí - Sportivo Trinidense 2:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Group E CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Group E
01:00 Sportivo Ameliano - Rayo Zuliano 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Athletico Paranaense - Danubio 1:2 (0:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Group F CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Group F
01:30 Corinthians SP - Argentinos Juniors 4:0 (3:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Group G CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Group G
23:00 Lanús - Metropolitanos FC 5:0 (2:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2024 > Group A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2024 > Group A
02:00 Solomon Warriors - Rewa FC 2:3 (1:2)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2024 > 1. Round  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2024 > 1. Round
21:15 Almirante Brown - San Martín de Tucumán 3:1 (3:0, 3:3) pso
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2024 > 2. Round  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2024 > 2. Round
19:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Mitre de SdE 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2024  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2024 >
17:00 Argentino de Monte Maiz - Camioneros 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - San Martín de Mendoza 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Kimberley de Mar del Plata 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Boca Unidos - San Martín de Formosa 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Círculo Deportivo - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Rincón - Germinal de Rawson 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Ramón Santamarina 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sol de América de Formosa - Juventud Antoniana 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2024 Primer Semestre  Argentina >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2024 Primer Semestre >
19:00 Barracas Central II - Argentinos Juniors II 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Independiente Rivadavia II - Deportivo Riestra II 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 River Plate II - Banfield II 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Racing Club II - Rosario Central II 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Platense II - Sarmiento de Junín II 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Talleres de Córdoba II - Huracán II 2:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2023/2024  Armenia >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat 0:1 (0:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2023/2024  Bahrain >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:30 Al Ahli - Al Shabab 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Manama Club - Al Hidd 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sitra Club - East Riffa Club 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Busaiteen - Riffa SC 1:3 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2024  Brazil >   Série B 2024 >
01:30 Botafogo - SP - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Coritiba - PR - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Ituano - SP - Sport Recife - PE 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 América - MG - Mirassol - SP 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Brusque - SC - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2024 >
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP resch.
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Cuiabá - MT 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Palmeiras - Red Bull Bragantino 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 América - MG - Santos FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Goiás - GO - Bahia - BA 3:3 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2023/2024 > Final  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2023/2024 > Final
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 2:3 (1:2)
China > Super League 2024  China >   Super League 2024 >
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Qingdao Hainiu 2:0 (0:0)
China > Cup 2024 > 3. Round  China >   Cup 2024 > 3. Round
07:00 Shanghai Flying Lion - Yanbian Longding 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) pso
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2023/2024 > Final  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2023/2024 > Final
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 Meisterschaft  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 Meisterschaft >
18:30 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 3:0 (2:0)
Czech Republic > Youth I. CLD 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth I. CLD 2023/2024 >
12:00 MFK Karviná - Banik Ostrava 1:2 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Youth B I. CLD 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth B I. CLD 2023/2024 >
14:15 MFK Karviná - Banik Ostrava 1:4 (1:1)
Denmark > Superliga 2023/2024 Relegation  Denmark >   Superliga 2023/2024 Relegation >
17:00 Randers FC - Viborg FF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2023/2024 Championship  Denmark >   Superliga 2023/2024 Championship >
19:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC København - Randers SK Freja 5:1 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
18:15 AC Amager Academy - B.93 København 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Viborg FF - SfB-Oure FA 5:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
18:00 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 5:1 (4:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2024  Ecuador >   Serie B 2024 >
01:00 Chacaritas FC - Vargas Torres 0:1
21:00 9 de Octubre - Leones del Norte 0:0
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe B >
16:00 Universidad Católica - Espuce FC 1:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe A >
17:00 Macará - Barcelona 0:1
20:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Leones del Norte 2:4 (1:3)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe B >
21:00 Ñañas - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe A >
22:00 Quito FC - LDU Quito 0:7 (0:4)
Egypt > Premiership 2023/2024  Egypt >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
Al Ahly SC - Al Mokawloon resch.
14:00 El Daklyeh - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pyramids FC - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Pharco FC - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
19:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Manchester United - Newcastle United 3:2 (1:0)
England > Women Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Women Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
19:15 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Chelsea FC Women 0:1 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2023/2024  France >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
20:00 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Stade Reims - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (1:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2024  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2024 >
17:00 FC Telavi - Kolkheti Poti 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
16:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FV Illertissen 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
18:00 Arminia Hannover - Kickers Emden 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 MTV Eintracht Celle - Rotenburger SV 4:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
18:15 Union Schafhausen - FC Hennef 05 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Championship 2023/2024 > Semi-finals  Germany >  Youth Championship 2023/2024 > Semi-finals
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:6 (1:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Dreams FC - Bechem United 2:1 (1:1)
Greece > Super League 2023/2024 Meisterschaft  Greece >   Super League 2023/2024 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Lamia - Aris Saloniki 2:4 (2:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - AEK Athen 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 4:1 (1:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playoff  Greece >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playoff >
14:00 PAE Chania - GS Ilioupolis 6:2 (3:1)
14:00 Kalamata - Ionikos Nikea 0:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playout  Greece >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playout >
14:00 Kampaniakos FC - Kozani FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Aiolikos Mytilinis 2:1 (1:1)
Greece > Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playoff  Greece >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playoff >
14:00 AE Lárissa - Makedonikos FC 1:1 (1:1)
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2023/2024 > Final  Hungary >   Magyar Kupa 2023/2024 > Final
18:30 Paksi SE - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Iceland > Bikar 2024 > Round of 16  Iceland >   Bikar 2024 > Round of 16
19:00 KA Akureyri - IF Vestri 3:1 (0:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals
13:00 Madura United FC - Borneo FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Coppa Italia 2023/2024 > Final  Italy >   Coppa Italia 2023/2024 > Final
20:00 Atalanta - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Group 1  Italy >   Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Group 1
15:00 Clodiense SSD - ASC Alcione 2:1
Italy > Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Group 2  Italy >   Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Group 2
15:00 AC Carpi - US Pianese 1:1
Italy > Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Group 3  Italy >   Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Group 3
15:00 Team Altamura - Trapani Calcio 0:3
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:1 (0:1)
11:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Cerezo Osaka 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 5:2 (3:2)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Gamba Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:0 (1:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2023/2024 Championship  Kuwait >   Premier League 2023/2024 Championship >
17:10 Al Fahaheel - Al Nasr SC 2:2 (1:1)
Latvia > Virsliga 2024  Latvia >   Virsliga 2024 >
15:30 Valmiera FC - FK Auda 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 FS Jelgava - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:2 (1:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Final  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Final
17:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Abia Warriors - Rivers United 2:0
Norway > Women Toppserien 2024  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2024 >
17:00 Åsane Fotball - Kolbotn IL 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SK Brann - Røa IL 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lillestrøm SK - Stabæk FK 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Lyn Oslo - Arna-Bjørnar 1:0 (0:0)
18:05 Vålerenga IF - Rosenborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2023/2024 > Final  Romania >   Cupa Romaniei 2023/2024 > Final
18:30 FC Hunedoara - Oţelul Galaţi 3:2 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
Russia > Kubok 2023/2024 > PL Finale  Russia >   Kubok 2023/2024 > PL Finale
18:45 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Russia > 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II  Russia >   2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II >
14:00 FK Ufa - FK Murom 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Chelyabinsk - FK Novosibirsk 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Veles Moskva - Rodina Moskva 2 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Chayka - Metallurg Lipetsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Krasnodar 2 0:0
Russia > 2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase II  Russia >   2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase II >
14:00 Irtysh Omsk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - FK Kaluga 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Miass 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Mashuk KMV 2:3 (2:2)
16:30 Spartak Kostroma - Dinamo Bryansk 1:1 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.1 2024  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.1 2024 >
14:00 FK Astrakhan - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo-2 Makhachkala - FK Druzhba 2:3 (2:2)
Russia > U16 UFL-3 2024  Russia >  U16 UFL-3 2024 >
08:00 FK Rostov - Akademiya Konopleva 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 FK Almaz-Antey - Chertanovo Football Academy 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 4:0 (1:0)
08:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - Dinamo Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
08:00 Rodina Moskva - FK Ural 3:0 (0:0)
08:00 FShM Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:3 (1:1)
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Chayka 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Spartak Moskva 5:4 (2:2)
11:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - SShOR Zenit 3:4 (2:1)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2024  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2024 >
14:00 FK Almaz-Antey - Chertanovo Football Academy 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 FK Saturn - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Rodina Moskva - FK Ural 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 FShM Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:9 (0:3)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Chayka 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Rostov - Akademiya Konopleva 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - SShOR Zenit 3:3 (1:0)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2024  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2024 >
11:00 FK Almaz-Antey - Chertanovo Football Academy 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Saturn - Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Rodina Moskva - FK Ural 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 FShM Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 FK Rostov - Akademiya Konopleva 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Chayka 13:0 (8:0)
14:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:6 (0:4)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - SShOR Zenit 0:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2023/2024 Championship  Scotland >   Premiership 2023/2024 Championship >
19:30 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC 0:5 (0:3)
19:45 St. Mirren FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:2 (1:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2023/2024 Relegation  Scotland >   Premiership 2023/2024 Relegation >
19:45 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC 5:1 (0:0)
19:45 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC 1:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Playoffs 2023/2024 Championship > Final  Scotland >   Playoffs 2023/2024 Championship > Final
20:05 Hamilton Academical - Inverness CT 2:1 (2:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2024  South Korea >   K League 1 2024 >
08:30 Gwangju FC - Ulsan HD FC 2:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2024  South Korea >   K League 2 2024 >
08:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Gimpo FC 1:2 (0:0)
08:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Jeonnam Dragons - Seongnam FC 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Anyang - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Cheonan City FC - Seoul E-Land FC 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Chungbuk Cheongju FC - Busan IPark 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
18:30 Sevilla FC - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Granada CF 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 RC Celta - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2024  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2024 >
18:00 Halmstads BK - BK Häcken 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 IF Elfsborg - AIK Solna 6:1 (3:0)
18:00 Mjällby AIF - Hammarby IF 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Västerås SK - IFK Värnamo 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2023/2024 Championship  Switzerland >   Super League 2023/2024 Championship >
19:30 FC Zürich - Servette FC 2:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2023/2024 Relegation  Switzerland >   Super League 2023/2024 Relegation >
19:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
19:15 FC Châtel-Saint-Denis - FC Plan-les-Ouates 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
19:00 FC Thalwil - FC Dübendorf 0:2 (0:2)
Switzerland > U18 U18 2023/2024  Switzerland >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
19:00 Team Südostschweiz - FCO Wil 2:6 (1:2)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 3:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024 >
17:00 FCO Wil - FC Rapperswil-Jona 4:3 (2:1)
17:30 Team Südostschweiz - Team Rheintal/Bodensee 1:2 (1:0)
Ukraine > Kubok 2023/2024 > Final  Ukraine >   Kubok 2023/2024 > Final
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2024  USA >   USL Championship 2024 >
01:20 North Carolina FC - Loudoun United 2:0 (1:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
17:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Orlando City B 4:3 (2:2)