1. Round
16/02/2024 19:45 Athlone Town - Wexford FC 3:0 (3:0)
19:45 Bray Wanderers - UC Dublin 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 Cork City - Kerry FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Treaty United - Cobh Ramblers 3:1 (1:0)
17/02/2024 19:30 Longford Town - Finn Harps 2:3 (2:1)
2. Round
23/02/2024 19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town 3:3 (0:2)
19:45 Finn Harps - Cork City 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Kerry FC - Bray Wanderers 2:3 (1:0)
19:45 UC Dublin - Treaty United 0:1 (0:0)
16/04/2024 19:45 Wexford FC - Longford Town 2:2 (0:0)
3. Round
01/03/2024 19:45 Cork City - UC Dublin 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Finn Harps - Athlone Town 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Kerry FC - Treaty United 0:1 (0:0)
25/03/2024 19:45 Bray Wanderers - Longford Town 1:1 (0:1)
20/05/2024 19:45 Wexford FC - Cobh Ramblers 1:1 (1:0)
4. Round
08/03/2024 19:45 Athlone Town - Kerry FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Finn Harps - Cobh Ramblers 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Treaty United - Bray Wanderers 2:2 (2:0)
19:45 UC Dublin - Wexford FC 1:2 (0:1)
09/03/2024 19:30 Longford Town - Cork City 0:2 (0:0)
5. Round
15/03/2024 19:45 Cork City - Bray Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Kerry FC - Cobh Ramblers 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 UC Dublin - Athlone Town 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Wexford FC - Finn Harps 1:2 (1:0)
13/05/2024 19:45 Longford Town - Treaty United 2:1 (0:1)
6. Round
22/03/2024 19:45 Athlone Town - Longford Town 3:3 (0:3)
19:45 Bray Wanderers - Wexford FC 3:4 (2:3)
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Finn Harps - Kerry FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Treaty United - Cork City 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round
29/03/2024 19:45 Bray Wanderers - Cobh Ramblers 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Cork City - Athlone Town 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Kerry FC - Wexford FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Longford Town - UC Dublin 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Treaty United - Finn Harps 0:1 (0:0)
8. Round
01/04/2024 15:00 Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wexford FC - Cork City 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Athlone Town - Treaty United 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Finn Harps - Bray Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 UC Dublin - Kerry FC 1:1 (1:0)
9. Round
05/04/2024 17:00 Finn Harps - UC Dublin 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Cork City - Cobh Ramblers 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Kerry FC - Longford Town 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Wexford FC - Treaty United 3:2 (0:0)
10. Round
12/04/2024 19:45 Athlone Town - Finn Harps 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Wexford FC 2:4 (0:1)
19:45 Treaty United - Kerry FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 UC Dublin - Cork City 0:0 (0:0)
13/04/2024 19:30 Longford Town - Bray Wanderers 0:3 (0:0)
11. Round
19/04/2024 19:45 Bray Wanderers - Treaty United 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Finn Harps 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Kerry FC - Athlone Town 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Wexford FC - UC Dublin 2:3 (1:2)
20/04/2024 19:30 Longford Town - Cork City 1:4 (1:2)
12. Round
26/04/2024 18:00 Finn Harps - Cork City 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Bray Wanderers - Kerry FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Treaty United - UC Dublin 0:2 (0:1)
27/04/2024 19:30 Longford Town - Wexford FC 1:2 (0:2)
13. Round
03/05/2024 19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Bray Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Finn Harps - Treaty United 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Kerry FC - Cork City 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 UC Dublin - Longford Town 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Wexford FC - Athlone Town 2:2 (2:0)
14. Round
06/05/2024 17:00 Bray Wanderers - Finn Harps 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Cork City - Wexford FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Longford Town - Kerry FC 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Treaty United - Athlone Town 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 UC Dublin - Cobh Ramblers 1:2 (1:1)
15. Round
10/05/2024 19:45 Athlone Town - Bray Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Cork City 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Finn Harps - Longford Town 3:2 (2:2)
19:45 Kerry FC - UC Dublin 1:2 (1:2)
19:45 Treaty United - Wexford FC 2:2 (1:1)
16. Round
17/05/2024 19:45 Bray Wanderers - Cork City 1:3 (0:3)
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Treaty United 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 UC Dublin - Finn Harps 3:3 (1:2)
19:45 Wexford FC - Kerry FC 2:0 (2:0)
18/05/2024 19:30 Longford Town - Athlone Town 1:1 (0:0)
17. Round
24/05/2024 19:45 Athlone Town - UC Dublin 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 Cork City - Treaty United 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Kerry FC - Finn Harps 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Wexford FC - Bray Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
25/05/2024 19:30 Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round
31/05/2024 19:45 Athlone Town - Cork City 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Kerry FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Finn Harps - Wexford FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Treaty United - Longford Town 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 UC Dublin - Bray Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round
03/06/2024 15:00 Wexford FC - Longford Town 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Bray Wanderers - Cobh Ramblers 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Cork City - UC Dublin 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Finn Harps - Athlone Town 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kerry FC - Treaty United 2:1 (1:0)
20. Round
07/06/2024 19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Finn Harps 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Treaty United - Bray Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 UC Dublin - Kerry FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Cork City - Longford Town 2:0 (2:0)
12/08/2024 19:45 Athlone Town - Wexford FC -:-
21. Round
13/06/2024 19:45 Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Cork City - Cobh Ramblers 4:1 (2:0)
19:45 Finn Harps - UC Dublin 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Kerry FC - Longford Town 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Wexford FC - Treaty United 0:1 (0:1)
22. Round
28/06/2024 19:45 Athlone Town - Treaty United 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Cork City - Bray Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Kerry FC - Wexford FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Longford Town - Finn Harps 1:1 (0:1)
23. Round
04/07/2024 19:45 Bray Wanderers - Longford Town 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Finn Harps - Kerry FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Treaty United - Cobh Ramblers 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 UC Dublin - Athlone Town 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Wexford FC - Cork City 1:3 (1:1)
24. Round
12/07/2024 19:45 Athlone Town - Longford Town 4:1 (1:0)
19:45 Cork City - Finn Harps 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Kerry FC - Bray Wanderers 3:3 (2:2)
19:45 UC Dublin - Treaty United 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Wexford FC - Cobh Ramblers 3:0 (0:0)
25. Round
26/07/2024 19:45 Bray Wanderers - Wexford FC -:-
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town -:-
19:45 Cork City - Kerry FC -:-
19:45 Treaty United - Finn Harps -:-
27/07/2024 19:30 Longford Town - UC Dublin -:-
26. Round
02/08/2024 19:45 Athlone Town - Kerry FC -:-
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town -:-
19:45 Finn Harps - Bray Wanderers -:-
19:45 Treaty United - Cork City -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Wexford FC -:-
27. Round
09/08/2024 19:45 Bray Wanderers - UC Dublin -:-
19:45 Cork City - Athlone Town -:-
19:45 Kerry FC - Cobh Ramblers -:-
19:45 Wexford FC - Finn Harps -:-
10/08/2024 19:30 Longford Town - Treaty United -:-
28. Round
23/08/2024 19:45 Athlone Town - Bray Wanderers -:-
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Cork City -:-
19:45 Treaty United - Wexford FC -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Finn Harps -:-
24/08/2024 19:30 Longford Town - Kerry FC -:-
29. Round
30/08/2024 19:45 Bray Wanderers - Treaty United -:-
19:45 Cork City - Longford Town -:-
19:45 Finn Harps - Cobh Ramblers -:-
19:45 Kerry FC - UC Dublin -:-
19:45 Wexford FC - Athlone Town -:-
30. Round
06/09/2024 19:45 Athlone Town - Finn Harps -:-
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Wexford FC -:-
19:45 Treaty United - Kerry FC -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Cork City -:-
07/09/2024 19:30 Longford Town - Bray Wanderers -:-
31. Round
13/09/2024 19:45 Athlone Town - UC Dublin -:-
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Treaty United -:-
19:45 Finn Harps - Longford Town -:-
19:45 Kerry FC - Cork City -:-
19:45 Wexford FC - Bray Wanderers -:-
32. Round
20/09/2024 19:45 Bray Wanderers - Kerry FC -:-
19:45 Cork City - Finn Harps -:-
19:45 Treaty United - Athlone Town -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Cobh Ramblers -:-
21/09/2024 19:30 Longford Town - Wexford FC -:-
33. Round
27/09/2024 19:45 Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers -:-
19:45 Bray Wanderers - Cork City -:-
19:45 Kerry FC - Finn Harps -:-
19:45 Treaty United - Longford Town -:-
19:45 Wexford FC - UC Dublin -:-
34. Round
04/10/2024 19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Kerry FC -:-
19:45 Cork City - Treaty United -:-
19:45 Finn Harps - Wexford FC -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Bray Wanderers -:-
05/10/2024 19:30 Longford Town - Athlone Town -:-
35. Round
11/10/2024 19:45 Athlone Town - Cork City -:-
19:45 Bray Wanderers - Finn Harps -:-
19:45 Treaty United - UC Dublin -:-
19:45 Wexford FC - Kerry FC -:-
12/10/2024 19:30 Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers -:-
36. Round
18/10/2024 19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Bray Wanderers -:-
19:45 Cork City - Wexford FC -:-
19:45 Finn Harps - Treaty United -:-
19:45 Kerry FC - Athlone Town -:-
19:45 UC Dublin - Longford Town -:-