. .
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2024 > April FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2024 > April
10:00 Sweden - Denmark 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) pso
13:00 Belgium - Netherlands 2:4 pso
OFC > U16 Championship 2024 Tahiti > Qualifier OFC >   U16 Championship 2024 Tahiti > Qualifier
03:00 American Samoa - Tonga 0:3 (0:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024 >
14:00 KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
19:30 UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2024  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2024 >
21:00 Tigre - Unión de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Huracán - Atlético Tucumán 4:0 (3:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
19:00 Brown de Adrogué - Atlanta 2:3 (0:2)
19:05 Temperley - Almirante Brown 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Almagro - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Aldosivi 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Chaco For Ever - Atlético Rafaela 2:0 (0:0)
21:05 Agropecuario Argentino - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Alvarado - Deportivo Maipú 0:1 (0:0)
23:10 All Boys - Talleres (RdE) 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
19:30 Excursionistas - Villa Dálmine 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 UAI Urquiza - Laferrere 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Dock Sud - CA Los Andes 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Flandria - Ferrocarril Midland 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Villa San Carlos - Fénix 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Argentino de Merlo - Armenio 1:4 (0:4)
19:30 Liniers de La Matanza - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2024  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2024 >
20:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Ramón Santamarina - Kimberley de Mar del Plata 1:1 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2023/2024  Armenia >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Urartu - BKMA Yerevan 2:1 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2023/2024  Australia >   A-League 2023/2024 >
06:30 Western United - Central Coast Mariners 0:2 (0:0)
08:30 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets 0:2 (0:0)
10:45 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
08:30 NWS Spirit FC - Hills United 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Marconi Stallions - Manly United 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 St George FC - Wollongong Wolves 2:2 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2024  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
06:00 Moreland City FC - Manningham United 1:4 (0:2)
08:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong Thunder 3:0 (1:0)
09:15 Altona Magic SC - St Albans Saints 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Hume City FC - Dandenong City SC 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2024  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
08:00 Brisbane City FC - Wynnum Wolves FC 2:3 (1:1)
09:30 Gold Coast United - Redlands United 4:0 (3:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Cooks Hill United 1:3 (1:1)
05:30 New Lambton FC - Edgeworth FC 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Valentine FC - Weston Workers FC 2:0 (2:0)
09:00 Maitland FC - Lake Macquarie City 2:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2024  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2024 >
08:00 Stirling Macedonia - Fremantle City FC 4:2 (0:1)
08:00 Inglewood United - Floreat Athena 0:5 (0:1)
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth RedStar FC 0:3 (0:3)
08:00 Perth SC - Balcatta Etna FC 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Olympic Kingsway SC - Perth Glory Youth 6:3 (2:2)
08:00 Western Knights SC - Armadale SC 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2024  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2024 >
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Yoogali SC 7:2 (4:1)
08:45 Monaro Panthers - HNK O’Connor Knights 1:2 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2024  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2024 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Glenorchy Knights 1:1 (0:0)
05:30 Clarence Zebras - Launceston United 6:1 (2:1)
07:30 Riverside Olympic - Devonport City FC 1:5 (0:2)
07:45 Kingborough Lions United - Launceston City FC 2:1 (0:1)
Australia > Women A-League Women 2023/2024 Finals > Elimination Final  Australia >  Women A-League Women 2023/2024 Finals > Elimination Final
09:30 Western United - Newcastle United Jets 2:4 (1:2, 2:2) aet
Austria > Bundesliga 2023/2024 Qualifikationsgruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 Qualifikationsgruppe >
16:00 Austria Lustenau - SCR Altach 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 WSG Tirol - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Austria >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
19:00 SV Ried - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 5:0 (3:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024 >
14:30 SR Donaufeld - Kremser SC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - Wiener Sport-Club 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 SV Leobendorf - TWL Elektra 2:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
13:00 SK Bischofshofen - SC Imst 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SVG Reichenau 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Kufstein - Austria Salzburg 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Dornbirner SV 3:2 (2:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2023/2024  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Bergheim - First Vienna FC 1:4 (0:2)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
13:30 Gabala FK - Turan-T İK 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Neftçi PFK - Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 3:0 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2024  Belarus >   Cempionat 2024 >
12:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Neman Grodno 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Gomel - Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - BATE Borisov 2:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Relegation  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Relegation >
15:00 RWDM Brussels FC - KAS Eupen 3:1 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Europe  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Europe >
17:15 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo 3:2 (0:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Championship  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Championship >
19:45 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
15:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - RSCA Futures 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FCV Dender EH - SV Zulte Waregem 1:4 (0:0)
19:00 SK Deinze - Lommel SK 3:2 (2:1)
Belgium > Reserve Pro League 2023/2024  Belgium >   Reserve Pro League 2023/2024 >
14:00 KVC Westerlo II - SK Deinze II 3:2
Belgium > U18 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff >
13:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 2:1 (0:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2023/2024 Relegation  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2023/2024 Relegation >
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 3:1 (0:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff >
13:30 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2023/2024 Relegation  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2023/2024 Relegation >
13:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge KV 1:4 (0:0)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff B  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff B >
12:30 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 4:1
13:30 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6:4
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
12:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Velež Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série A 2024  Brazil >   Série A 2024 >
22:30 Internacional - Bahia - BA 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Criciúma - SC - Juventude - RS 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2024 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2024 Playoffs > Final
20:30 Botafogo - PB - Sousa - PB 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) pso
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2024 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2024 Playoffs > Final
20:00 Confiança - SE - Sergipe - SE 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Brazil > Women Série A 2024  Brazil >  Women Série A 2024 >
00:00 Palmeiras - Avai Kindermann 4:0 (3:0)
00:30 Santos FC - Corinthians - SP 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 América - MG - Atlético Mineiro 6:0 (2:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro - Real Brasilia - DF 1:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
15:45 Slavia Sofia - Hebar Pazardzhik 3:1 (1:0)
18:15 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia 3:1 (1:0)
Canada > Premier League 2024  Canada >   Premier League 2024 >
18:00 Atlético Ottawa - York United 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Forge FC - Cavalry FC 2:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2024  Chile >   Primera División 2024 >
22:30 Unión Española - Everton 4:2 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
17:00 Santiago Morning - Antofagasta 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Santa Cruz - Universidad de Concepción 3:0 (1:0)
22:30 Santiago Wanderers - Barnechea 1:1 (1:1)
China > Super League 2024  China >   Super League 2024 >
08:30 Henan FC - Nantong Zhiyun 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (1:1)
China > League One 2024  China >   League One 2024 >
08:00 Yanbian Longding - Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Dalian Yingbo - Liaoning Tieren 3:2 (1:1)
12:30 Nanjing City - Foshan Nanshi 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Yunnan Yukun - Wuxi Wugou 2:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
00:05 Deportes Tolima - Águilas Doradas 2:1 (2:1)
02:15 Deportivo Cali - América de Cali 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Fortaleza FC - Once Caldas 2:0 (0:0)
22:10 Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2024 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2024 Apertura >
21:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Tigres FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Atlético FC 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
03:00 Municipal Liberia - AD Guanacasteca 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Puntarenas FC - Sporting FC 2:1 (1:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
15:50 NK Varaždin - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
13:50 HNK Orijent Rijeka - Zrinski Osječko 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Sesvete 1:3 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2023/2024 Relegation  Cyprus >   First Division 2023/2024 Relegation >
15:00 Nea Salamina - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Doxa Katokopias 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - AE Zakakiou 6:2 (2:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - AC Sparta Praha 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - Slovan Liberec 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
09:15 MFK Vyškov - MFK Chrudim 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 1. SK Prostějov - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 SK Líšeň - FK Dukla Praha 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
09:15 FK Jablonec B - FC Hradec Králové B 1:2 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
09:30 Dynamo České Budějovice B - FK Loko Vltavín 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 FK Králův Dvůr - Povltavská FA 3:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
09:30 FK Přepeře - Slovan Velvary 0:2 (0:1)
09:30 FK Kolín - FK Mlada Boleslav B 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Baník Most - Souš - Slovan Liberec B 2:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
15:30 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK Dukla Praha B 0:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
15:30 Sokol Živanice - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:1 (3:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
09:15 FK Třinec - FC Zlín B 2:0
14:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - 1. FC Slovácko B 2:0
14:30 FK Hodonín - SK Uničov 2:1
14:30 ČSK Uherský Brod - TJ Start Brno 1:1
14:30 1. BFK Frýdlant - FC Slovan Rosice 2:0
14:30 FK Blansko - SK Hranice 2:1
Czech Republic > Women 2. liga žen 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Women 2. liga žen 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Praha - Sigma Olomouc 7:2 (4:0)
Czech Republic > Youth I. CLD 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth I. CLD 2023/2024 >
09:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Dukla Praha 4:2 (2:2)
09:00 Slovan Liberec - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 AC Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 5:2 (2:1)
10:00 Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dynamo České Budějovice 1:3 (0:2)
10:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Pardubice 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 Slavia Praha - FC Zlín 4:0 (2:0)
Czech Republic > Youth B I. CLD 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth B I. CLD 2023/2024 >
11:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Dukla Praha 3:6 (0:1)
11:15 Slovan Liberec - Vysočina Jihlava 2:2 (2:2)
12:15 AC Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (2:0)
12:15 Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 4:1 (1:0)
12:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dynamo České Budějovice 3:2 (3:1)
12:15 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Pardubice 2:3 (0:1)
14:15 Slavia Praha - FC Zlín 3:0 (2:0)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
09:00 Slovan Liberec - RMSK Nový Bydžov 4:2 (4:2)
09:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Meteor Praha VIII 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Football Talent Academy - SK Kladno 2:3 (2:1)
10:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Dynamo České Budějovice - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav II (U14) - Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) 5:1 (3:0)
11:00 Football Talent Academy II (U14) - SK Kladno II (U14) 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Slovan Liberec II (U14) - RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) 9:2 (4:1)
12:00 FC Hradec Králové II (U14) - FK Ústí nad Labem II (U14) 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) - FK Teplice II (U14) 3:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2023/2024 Promotion  Denmark >   1. Division 2023/2024 Promotion >
12:00 Kolding IF - Vendsyssel FF 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation  Denmark >   1. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation >
17:30 FC Helsingør - Hillerød GI 2:2 (2:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation  Denmark >   2. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation >
12:45 FA 2000 - Skive IK 3:2 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division 2023/2024 Promotion  Denmark >   2. Division 2023/2024 Promotion >
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Aarhus Fremad 0:2 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation  Denmark >   2. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation >
13:00 Brabrand IF - Hellerup IK 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 Slutspil  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 Slutspil >
13:00 AGF Fodbold - Brøndby IF 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Kolding IF - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2024  Denmark >  Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2024 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC Thy-Thisted Q 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Odense Q - Østerbro IF 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 B.93 København - NIF/HG 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
10:45 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) pso
12:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 5:0 (4:0)
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 5:2 (2:0)
12:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 3:5 (2:2, 3:3) pso
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK 5:2 (4:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
11:00 Viborg FF - Hobro IK 4:0 (2:0)
11:30 FC Roskilde - Næsby BK 3:4 (1:0)
11:30 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Nykøbing FC - FC Helsingør 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 AC Amager Academy - SfB-Oure FA 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 AB Gladsaxe - Kolding IF 4:2 (2:2, 3:3) pso
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
13:15 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 2:5 (0:3)
14:15 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 5:3 (0:1, 3:3) pso
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK 0:3 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
11:00 AB Gladsaxe - Kolding IF 3:1 (2:0)
13:45 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
14:00 FC Roskilde - Næsby BK 3:5 (0:0, 3:3) pso
14:15 Nykøbing FC - FC Helsingør 2:4 (2:2)
15:00 AC Amager Academy - SfB-Oure FA 4:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
11:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK 4:5 (0:0, 1:1) pso
12:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 7:1 (4:0)
13:00 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK 5:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas 3:3 (0:1)
19:00 Mushuc Runa - Técnico Universitario 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Macará - Orense SC 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe A >
16:00 El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca 4:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2024 Gruppe B >
17:30 Deportivo Ibarra - Ñañas 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Ñusta FC - Espuce FC 1:3 (0:2)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
17:15 Orense SC - Cuniburo FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Leones del Norte - Cumbayá 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 Imbabura - Independiente Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
18:30 Vargas Torres - LDU Quito 3:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
19:00 Barcelona - Técnico Universitario 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
19:15 San Antonio - Independiente del Valle 1:8 (1:3)
19:15 Libertad de Loja - Universidad Católica 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Gualaceo SC - Delfín SC 1:3 (0:2)
19:15 Emelec - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
19:15 Deportivo Cuenca - Manta FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 9 de Octubre - Chacaritas FC 3:3 (2:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
15:00 Orense SC - Cuniburo FC 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 Leones del Norte - Cumbayá 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Imbabura - Independiente Juniors 4:2 (2:1)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
16:00 Vargas Torres - LDU Quito 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 San Antonio - Independiente del Valle 0:7 (0:3)
17:00 Libertad de Loja - Universidad Catolica 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Gualaceo SC - Delfin SC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Emelec - Mushuc Runa 2:1 (2:1)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
17:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Manta FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 9 de Octubre - Chacaritas FC 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 Barcelona - Tecnico Universitario 5:2 (2:0)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
12:30 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Sheffield United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Luton Town 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester United 2:2 (2:1)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
12:30 Leeds United - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Coventry City 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Cardiff City 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Southampton FC - Watford FC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Hull City - Queens Park Rangers 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Preston North End - Norwich City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Stoke City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Rotherham United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Sunderland AFC 0:1 (0:1)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cambridge United - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Carlisle United - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Bristol Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Derby County - Leyton Orient 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Reading FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Burton Albion 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Northampton Town 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Wigan Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Oxford United - Peterborough United 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Exeter City 2:4 (2:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
15:00 Crawley Town - Colchester United 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Grimsby Town 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Barrow AFC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Notts County 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Sutton United 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Mansfield Town 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Newport County - Tranmere Rovers 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Salford City - Bradford City 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Stockport County - Morecambe FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - AFC Wimbledon 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Forest Green Rovers 6:0 (4:0)
England > National League 2023/2024  England >   National League 2023/2024 >
15:00 AFC Fylde - Southend United 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Solihull Moors 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Altrincham FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Halifax Town - Barnet FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Gateshead FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Oxford City - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Dorking Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 York City - Woking FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood 0:3 (0:2)
England > National League North 2023/2024  England >   National League North 2023/2024 >
15:00 Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Boston United - Scarborough Athletic FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brackley Town - Chester FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Buxton FC - Bishop's Stortford 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chorley FC - Banbury United FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Curzon Ashton - Gloucester City 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Darlington FC - Farsley Celtic 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Southport FC - Rushall Olympic 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tamworth FC - South Shields FC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 King's Lynn - Peterborough Sports 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Blyth Spartans 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Warrington Town FC - Hereford FC 1:2 (0:2)
England > National League South 2023/2024  England >   National League South 2023/2024 >
15:00 Bath City FC - Torquay United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chelmsford City - Tonbridge Angels 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Farnborough FC - Taunton Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Dover Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Braintree Town 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Slough Town 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 St. Albans City - Worthing FC 2:4 (2:3)
15:00 Truro City - Maidstone United 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Welling United FC - Weymouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Weston-super-Mare AFC - Aveley FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Dartford FC 3:1 (2:1)
England > Premier League 2 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2 2023/2024 >
11:00 Newcastle United U23 - Fulham FC U23 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Reading FC U23 0:3 (0:3)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
11:00 Everton FC - Liverpool FC 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Manchester United - Stoke City 4:2 (3:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
11:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham FC 3:4 (2:1)
11:00 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 1:8 (0:5)
11:00 Southampton FC - Crystal Palace 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea FC 2:2 (1:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
13:00 Derby County - Sunderland AFC 6:1 (6:1)
13:00 Nottingham Forest - Manchester City 1:4 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
13:00 Norwich City - Reading FC 2:4 (1:3)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Watford FC - Coventry City 1:2
11:00 AFC Bournemouth - Fleetwood Town 1:0
11:00 Bristol City - Hull City 3:0
11:00 Cardiff City - Peterborough United 2:1
11:00 Charlton Athletic - Sheffield United 3:0
11:00 Colchester United - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1
11:00 Swansea City - Burnley FC 1:4
11:30 Ipswich Town - Wigan Athletic 1:4
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City 2:8
14:00 Millwall FC - Barnsley FC 2:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Lower Table  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Lower Table >
11:00 Notts County - Grimsby Town 0:1
11:00 Harrogate Town - Huddersfield Town 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Championship  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Championship >
11:00 Mansfield Town - Rotherham United 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 1 >
11:00 Stevenage FC - Oxford United 5:0
11:00 Leyton Orient - Sutton United 3:1
11:00 Portsmouth FC - Cheltenham Town 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 2 >
11:00 Newport County - Exeter City 3:2
11:00 Brentford FC - Gillingham FC 3:0
11:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Forest Green Rovers 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 1 >
13:00 Plymouth Argyle - Swindon Town 5:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
10:30 Preston North End - Blackpool FC 3:4
11:00 Wrexham AFC - Port Vale FC 6:2
11:00 Rochdale AFC - Stockport County 1:2
11:00 Salford City - Carlisle United 5:1
11:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers 0:8
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2024  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
10:30 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 FCI Levadia - Nõmme United 2:0 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2024  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2024 >
12:00 Ilves Tampere - IF Gnistan 4:6 (2:0)
15:00 IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion PS 2:2 (1:1)
Finland > Ykkösliigaan 2024  Finland >   Ykkösliigaan 2024 >
14:00 KTP - MP Mikkeli 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 PK-35 Vantaa - KäPa 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SalPa - Jippo 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SJK Akatemia - JäPS 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 TPS Turku - FF Jaro 0:2 (0:2)
France > Ligue 1 2023/2024  France >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Reims 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Rennais - Toulouse FC 1:2 (1:2)
France > Ligue 2 2023/2024  France >   Ligue 2 2023/2024 >
14:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 ESTAC Troyes - Paris FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Pau FC 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - SC Bastia 2:3 (1:3)
18:00 US Concarneau - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Rodez AF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Lavallois - FC Annecy 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - AJ Auxerre 4:3 (1:1)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024 >
14:00 Toulouse FC (CFA) - Thonon Évian FC 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Aubagne FC - AS Cannes 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Bourgoin-Jallieu - Hyères FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Étoile FC - Jura Sud 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 RC Grasse - Le Puy Foot 43 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 SC Toulon - Olympique Alès 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 1:2 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024 >
17:00 Angoulême CFC - Angers SCO II 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Blois Foot 41 - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Libourne St.-Seurin - SO Romorantin 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Saumur - Bergerac Foot 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Trélissac FC - Bourges Foot 18 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Paris 13 Atletico 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Avoine OCC - La Roche VF 0:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024 >
17:00 Dinan Léhon - AF Virois 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 FCM Aubervilliers - FC Lorient (CFA) 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 US Granvillaise - US Saint-Malo 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - Racing Club de France 2:1 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Furiani-Agliani - ASC Biesheim 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - ES Wasquehal 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Racing Besançon - FC 93 Bobigny 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SR Colmar - FCSR Haguenau 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - UF Mâconnais 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Fleury 91 - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 3:1 (3:0)
France > Women Division 1 2023/2024  France >  Women Division 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Dijon FCO - Havre AC 1:2 (1:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
13:30 US Concarneau - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 SC Bastia - US Colomiers 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
13:30 SC Bastia - Red Star FC 1:0 (1:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
13:30 US Torcy - FC Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
14:00 AS Monaco - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Olympique Lyon - ASPTT Marseille 1:2 (1:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
14:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Montpellier HSC 0:5 (0:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
10:00 Stade Brestois - TA Rennes 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Nantes - FC Lorient 5:1 (5:0)
14:00 Stade Rennais - Chamois Niortais 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 SO Cholet - USJA Carquefou 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim 4:1 (0:1)
14:30 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 SC Verl - Erzgebirge Aue 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Preußen Münster 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfB Lübeck 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Hallescher FC 4:2 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Sandhausen 4:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh II 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfB Oldenburg 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - TSV Havelse 4:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke 1:3 (1:3)
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Gütersloh 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Düren 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Bocholt 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Köln II 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 II 1:5 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
13:00 VfR Aalen - TSV Schott Mainz 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSG Balingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 TuS Koblenz - SGV Freiberg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Wacker Burghausen 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FV Illertissen 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Buchbach 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg II - SpVgg Ansbach 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Türkgücü München 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - ATSV Erlangen 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Coburg - ASV Cham 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - VfR Garching 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1860 München II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - FC Ismaning 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Nördlingen - SV Erlbach 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Heimstetten 1:3 (1:3)
Germany > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 BTS Neustadt - OSC Bremerhaven 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - ESC Geestemünde 2:4 (2:1)
13:00 Brinkumer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SV Steinbach 3:3 (2:2)
13:00 FC Gießen - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC 1960 Hanau - VfB Marburg 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - FC Eddersheim 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - Türk Gücü Friedberg 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - Hünfelder SV 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Weidenhausen - FSV Fernwald 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - SV Meppen II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - Kickers Emden 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - MTV Eintracht Celle 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - FV Ravensburg 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSG Backnang - Offenburger FV 6:2 (3:2)
13:00 FSV Hollenbach - Normannia Gmünd 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - TSV Essingen 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - FC Denzlingen 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 SV Oberachern - FC Nöttingen 0:5 (0:4)
14:30 VfR Mannheim - FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 ATSV Mutschelbach - FC Holzhausen 1:4 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 3:4 (2:4)
13:00 FC Türkiye - Düneberger SV 7:4 (5:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
15:00 SF Hamborn 07 - SC Union Nettetal 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Rostocker FC - Optik Rathenow 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - FC Anker Wismar 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - SV Tasmania Berlin 0:5 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Grimma - VFC Plauen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - Einheit Wernigerode 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 4:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Pirmasens - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Karbach - SpVgg Quierschied 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FV Dudenhofen - Cosmos Koblenz 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 SV Auersmacher - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - VfR Baumholder 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Bitburg - SV Morlautern 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
12:30 TSV Bordesholm - TSB Flensburg 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup - Eckernförder SV 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 SV Todesfelde - Heider SV 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - SV Eichede 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:3 (1:1)
10:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hansa Rostock 9:0 (3:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Werder Bremen - SV Meppen 4:2 (3:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Wuppertaler SV 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 SC Verl - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:6 (0:3)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
09:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München 1:3 (1:3)
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:5 (1:4)
11:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Augsburg - Karlsruher SC 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:6 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:1)
10:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (1:2)
10:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
11:15 Blumenthaler SV - FC St. Pauli 4:2 (3:2)
14:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 3:3 (1:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
10:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - MSV Duisburg 4:0 (2:0)
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - VfB Waltrop 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
10:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:1 (4:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
19:00 Hearts of Oak - Karela United 3:1 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
15:30 Europa FC - Lions Gibraltar 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 College 1975 FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:6 (0:3)
Greece > Super League 2023/2024 Abstieg  Greece >   Super League 2023/2024 Abstieg >
13:00 Panserraikos - OFI Heraklion 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Volos NFC - Atromitos 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AE Kifisias - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
21:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Xinabajul 1:0 (0:0)
22:45 Deportivo Mixco - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
08:00 Eastern SC - Resources Capital 5:0 (3:0)
08:00 Southern District - Hong Kong Rangers FC 1:0 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2023/2024  Hungary >   NB I 2023/2024 >
13:30 Kisvárda FC - Újpest FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Debreceni VSC - Kecskeméti TE 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Paksi SE - Fehérvár FC 1:2 (0:1)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2024  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2024 >
15:00 Breiðablik - IF Vestri 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:3 (1:2)
Iceland > Bikar 2024 > 2. Round  Iceland >   Bikar 2024 > 2. Round
13:00 UMF Tindastóll - ÍF Magni 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
14:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Afturelding 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Árborg - Árbær 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 KÁ Ásvellir - RB Keflavík 6:3 (2:1, 3:3) aet
15:00 Grótta - UMF Njarðvík 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - KF Garðabæjar 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Vængir Júpiters - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:7 (0:3)
16:00 KH Hlídarendi - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) aet
16:30 KV Vesturbæjar - ÍR Reykjavík 1:7 (1:5)
17:00 Huginn/Höttur - ÍF Völsungur 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ægir - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 2:3 (0:2)
India > Indian Super League 2023/2024  India >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
15:00 NorthEast United FC - Odisha FC 3:0 (3:0)
India > I-League 2023/2024  India >   I-League 2023/2024 >
10:00 Real Kashmir - Namdhari FC 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 Sreenidi Deccan - Shillong Lajong FC 3:2 (2:0)
13:30 Mohammedan SC - Delhi FC 1:3 (0:2)
Ireland > First Division 2024  Ireland >   First Division 2024 >
19:30 Longford Town - Bray Wanderers 0:3 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 Relegation >
13:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 Championship  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 Championship >
15:45 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
14:00 US Lecce - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Torino FC - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Bologna FC - AC Monza 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
13:00 AS Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Calcio Como - SSC Bari 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 AC Pisa - FeralpiSalò 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Sampdoria - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 US Cremonese - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 Calcio Lecco 1912 - AC Reggiana 1919 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Cosenza Calcio - Palermo FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Parma Calcio 1913 - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
15:15 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Renate 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Novara Calcio - FC Legnago Salus 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 AC Pro Sesto - AC Lumezzane 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2 (1:2)
19:45 Calcio Padova - Atalanta II 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Virtus Verona - US Pergolettese 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
15:15 Brindisi - Sorrento Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Monterosi FC - Giugliano 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Potenza - Foggia Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
14:00 ASD Boreale - Cavese 1:4
Italy > Women Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto  Italy >  Women Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto >
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Inter 2:1 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 AC Milan - Empoli FC 3:2 (1:1)
10:00 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Frosinone Calcio - Genoa CFC 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Juventus - AS Roma 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 Hellas Verona - AC Monza 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
10:00 Ascoli Calcio - SS Monopoli 1966 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Benevento Calcio - Ternana Calcio 3:2 (3:0)
10:00 Spezia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
11:30 US Alessandria 1912 - FC Südtirol 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
12:00 Palermo FC - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Crotone - SSC Napoli 0:3 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
14:00 FeralpiSalò - AS Cittadella 4:3 (3:3)
14:00 Vicenza Virtus - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - AC Reggiana 1919 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 AC Renate - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Calcio Como 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Venezia FC - US Cremonese 2:2 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
14:00 SSC Bari - Virtus Entella 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Cesena FC 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Delfino Pescara 2:2 (2:2)
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Vissel Kobe 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - FC Tokyo 2:2 (2:0)
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Oita Trinita 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Tochigi SC 2:2 (1:1)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis 6:1 (2:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (2:0)
08:00 Ehime FC - Kagoshima United 2:2 (1:0)
08:00 Iwaki FC - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:3 (1:2)
Japan > J3 League 2024  Japan >   J3 League 2024 >
06:00 Nara Club - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:2 (1:0)
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Fukushima United 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2024  Japan >   Japan Football League 2024 >
05:00 Honda FC - Minebea Mitsumi 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 Sony Sendai - Kochi United 0:2 (0:0)
05:00 Tochigi City - Briobecca Urayasu 3:1 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 East >
06:00 Shohei High School - Maebashi Ikuei High School 4:2 (1:1)
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2024 > Round of 16  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2024 > Round of 16
10:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Tobyl Kostanay 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 FK Atyrau - SD Family 6:0 (3:0)
12:00 FK Zhenis - FK Astana 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Kairat - FK Turan 3:0 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Prishtina - KF Gjilani 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Ballkani 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Liria 4:2 (1:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2024  Latvia >   Virsliga 2024 >
14:00 Grobiņas SC - FK Metta 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FS Jelgava - FK Auda 0:0 (0:0)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2024  Latvia >   1. Liga 2024 >
12:00 Valmiera FC II - FK Tukums 2000 II 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Smiltene - Saldus SS/Leevon 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Riga FC II - SK Super Nova 0:1 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2024  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2024 >
13:00 FK TransINVEST - Banga Gargždai 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Sūduva - FC Hegelmann 0:1 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
13:00 Floriana FC - Mosta FC 4:0 (3:0)
15:15 Gżira United - Hamrun Spartans 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:05 Gallos Blancos - Mazatlán FC 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Club Calor 6:0 (2:0)
03:00 Chihuahua FC - CF Reynosa annull.
18:00 Leones Negros II - Alacranes de Durango 1:2 (0:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
19:00 CA Aragón - Yalmakan FC annull.
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
23:00 Colima FC - Saltillo FC 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Tritones Vallarta - Cimarrones de Sonora II 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
00:00 Poza Rica - Cañoneros FC 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Avispones de Chilpancingo - Club de Ciervos 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético Pachuca - CD Ayense 5:3 (2:2)
23:00 Artesanos Metepec - Deportivo Dongu 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 CDM FC - Aguacateros CDU 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Zitácuaro - Chilangos FC 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura >
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 3:2 (1:2)
22:45 Puebla FC - CF América 1:2 (1:0)
22:45 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
18:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Puebla FC - CF América 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Club Tijuana - Club León 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara 5:3 (3:3)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0 (1:0)
18:15 Puebla FC - CF América 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 Club Tijuana - Club León 2:0 (1:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase II  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase II >
13:00 Dacia Buiucani - FC Milsami 1:4 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Bălţi 2:0 (1:0)
Moldova > Relegation 2023/2024  Moldova >   Relegation 2023/2024 >
14:00 Sparta Selemet - Speranța Drochia 2:1
14:00 CSCT Saksan - FC Floreşti 0:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
16:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Jezero 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Mornar - OFK Mladost DG 5:1 (2:1)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 Maghrib de Fès - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FUS de Rabat - Union de Touarga 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Wydad AC - FAR de Rabat 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Hassania US Agadir - Mouloudia Oujda 2:2 (1:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
15:30 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 6:0 (3:0)
17:45 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam 2:3 (1:2)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
13:30 ACV Assen - SVV Scheveningen 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 FC Lisse - ADO '20 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 VV Noordwijk - Quick Boys 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Jong Almere City FC - GVVV 3:3 (2:3)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - SV Spakenburg 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC 3:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
13:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Harkemase Boys 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Rijnvogels - VV Eemdijk 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 VV Staphorst - SC Genemuiden 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Urk - DVS'33 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - HSC'21 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - USV Hercules 2:5 (1:2)
14:00 ODIN '59 - Kampong Utrecht 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 VV Sint Bavo - RKAV Volendam 1:3 (0:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV Baronie 4:2 (3:2)
13:30 SteDoCo - RKSV Groene Ster 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sportlust '46 - SV TOGB 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 VV UNA - VV Kloetinge 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 AWC Wijchen - HSV Hoek 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 SV Meerssen - Unitas Gorinchem 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - VV Gemert 1:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente >
13:30 De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles 3:2 (2:2)
13:45 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Cambuur - FC Groningen 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Feyenoord - Twente/Heracles 3:1 (3:1)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente >
10:30 FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam 0:6 (0:2)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - Willem II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 1:5 (1:2)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente >
13:30 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente >
11:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Eindhoven 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Twente/Heracles - SC Cambuur 4:1 (3:1)
12:15 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (2:2)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2:5 (0:2)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Lente >
11:45 Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam 3:3 (2:2)
13:00 Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap 4:1 (0:0)
13:45 NAC Breda - Amsterdamsche FC 3:1 (2:1)
Netherlands > Youth B Division 1 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  Youth B Division 1 2023/2024 Lente >
11:00 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (0:2)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2023/2024  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
14:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Voska Sport 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Shkupi - Makedonija GP 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 KF Gostivari - GFK Tikvesh 2:1 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2024 Championship  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2024 Championship >
15:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran FC 2:1 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2024 Relegation  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2024 Relegation >
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Loughgall FC - Glenavon FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Newry City FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:2 (0:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2024 Championship  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2024 Championship >
17:30 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC 8:1 (4:0)
Northern Ireland > Championship 2023/2024 Relegation  Northern Ireland >   Championship 2023/2024 Relegation >
14:00 Ballyclare Comrades - Knockbreda FC 4:0 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Championship 2023/2024 Promotion  Northern Ireland >   Championship 2023/2024 Promotion >
15:00 Dundela FC - Bangor FC 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Annagh United 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Portadown FC - H&W Welders 3:1 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Championship 2023/2024 Relegation  Northern Ireland >   Championship 2023/2024 Relegation >
15:00 Ards FC - Newington FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Dergview FC 2:0 (2:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2024  Norway >   Eliteserien 2024 >
17:00 Fredrikstad FK - Sarpsborg 08 2:2 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024 >
12:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Brattvåg IL 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lysekloster IL - SK Vard 1:3 (0:2)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024 >
13:00 IK Junkeren - Grorud IL 2:5 (1:4)
13:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Strømmen IF 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Strindheim IL - Skeid Fotball 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Eidsvold TF 3:0 (2:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2024  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2024 >
14:00 Åsane Fotball - Røa IL 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lillestrøm SK - Arna-Bjørnar 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rosenborg BK - Stabæk FK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Kolbotn IL 4:0 (2:0)
15:45 SK Brann - Lyn Oslo 2:1 (1:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura >
02:00 San Francisco FC - Independiente de La Chorrera 3:1 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo del Este - Árabe Unido 4:2 (2:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
02:00 Sportivo Trinidense - 2 de Mayo 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Tacuary 2:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
20:30 Alianza Atlético - Unión Comercio 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 FBC Melgar - Mannucci 2:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
14:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Widzew Łódź 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - Lech Poznań 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa 1:1 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2023/2024  Poland >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 GKS Katowice - Odra Opole 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
15:30 Vitória Guimarães - SC Farense 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Porto - FC Famalicão 2:2 (1:2)
20:30 GD Estoril - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 Os Belenenses - Académico de Viseu 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 União Leiria - Vilaverdense FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 SL Benfica B - AVS 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 CD Tondela - FC Penafiel 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão >
11:00 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Académico de Viseu - SC Farense 2:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte >
11:00 Rio Ave FC - CS Marítimo 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul >
11:00 FC Alverca - SC Lusitânia 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão >
15:00 FC Famalicão - SL Benfica 3:2 (2:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte >
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Vizela 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 LFC Lourosa - GD Chaves 0:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul >
16:00 GD Estoril - Vitória Setúbal 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC Beira-Mar - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 União Torreense - Os Belenenses 1:1 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation >
15:00 FC Voluntari - Oţelul Galaţi 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Universitatea Cluj - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:2 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russia >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Sochi - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:7 (0:5)
15:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 3:3 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russia >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
07:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Alania Vladikavkaz 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Tyumen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - Akron Tolyatti 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase II  Russia >   2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase II >
10:00 Torpedo Miass - Volga Ulyanovsk 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Spartak Kostroma 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Irtysh Omsk 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Mashuk KMV - Avangard Kursk 2:1 (1:1)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.1 2024  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.1 2024 >
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK Sevastopol 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Angusht Nazran - FK Astrakhan 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy - Forte Taganrog 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Druzhba - Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala - Pobeda Khasavyurt 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rubin Yalta - Dinamo-2 Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.2 2024  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.2 2024 >
11:00 FK Chertanovo - Rodina-M Moskva 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Dinamo Moskva 2 - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - FK Znamya Truda 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 4:1 (1:1)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.3 2024  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.3 2024 >
12:00 FK Ryazan - Spartak Tambov 1:1 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.4 2024  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.4 2024 >
09:00 FK Ural 2 - Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Volna 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Lada Tolyatti - Krylia Sovetov 2 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Dinamo Barnaul 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Orenburg 2 - Rubin Kazan 2 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Akron-2 Tolyatti - Dinamo Kirov 0:2 (0:0)
Russia > U16 UFL-3 2024  Russia >  U16 UFL-3 2024 >
06:00 FK Ural - FK Almaz-Antey 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Rodina Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 CSKA Moskva - Uor-5 Egorievsk 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 FShM Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
08:30 SShOR Zenit - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 FK Chayka - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2024  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2024 >
12:00 FK Ural - FK Almaz-Antey 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Saturn 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 FShM Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Rodina Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 SShOR Zenit - Spartak Moskva 4:4 (1:1)
16:00 FK Chayka - FK Krasnodar 0:4 (0:0)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2024  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2024 >
09:00 FK Ural - FK Almaz-Antey 0:5 (0:3)
11:00 Rodina Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Saturn 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 FShM Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 4:2 (1:0)
12:00 SShOR Zenit - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Chayka - FK Krasnodar 0:3 (0:3)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
14:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 San Marino Academy - SS Murata 0:7 (0:5)
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Tre Penne 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SS Cosmos - AC Libertas 0:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2023/2024  Scotland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
15:00 Celtic FC - St. Mirren FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Livingston FC 4:2 (4:2)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:2 (0:1)
Scotland > Championship 2023/2024  Scotland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ayr United - Arbroath FC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Inverness CT 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Partick Thistle 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2023/2024  Scotland >   League One 2023/2024 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Montrose FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Cove Rangers 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Kelty Hearts - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Edinburgh City 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hamilton Academical - Falkirk FC 0:2 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2023/2024  Scotland >   League Two 2023/2024 >
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Clyde FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 The Spartans FC - Stranraer FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Elgin City 1:1 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship >
14:30 Slovan Bratislava - FC DAC 1904 0:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2023/2024 Relegation  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Relegation >
17:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Košice - MFK Skalica 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 AS Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 4:0 (2:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
14:00 NK Rogaška - NK Celje 1:2 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2024  South Korea >   K League 1 2024 >
06:00 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers 2:4 (1:1)
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gwangju FC 2:1 (1:0)
08:30 Jeju United - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:2 (0:2)
08:30 Ulsan HD FC - Gangwon FC 4:0 (2:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2024  South Korea >   K League 2 2024 >
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Chungbuk Cheongju FC 1:1 (0:1)
08:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Seongnam FC 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Busan IPark - FC Anyang 3:4 (0:3)
Spain > Primera División 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
13:00 Atlético Madrid - Girona FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:15 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 RCD Mallorca - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
15:15 Sporting Gijón - FC Cartagena 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Real Valladolid - CD Eldense 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Levante UD - SD Amorebieta 1:2 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 UE Cornellà - CD Arenteiro 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Real Sociedad B 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sestao River - Real Unión 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 CD Teruel - Deportivo La Coruña 1:3 (1:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 Córdoba CF - CD Alcoyano 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mérida AD - Algeciras CF 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 San Fernando CD - CF Intercity 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
15:30 RC Villalbés - CD Cayón 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Arandina CF - Real Avilés 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Ourense CF - Coruxo FC 5:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 CD Valle de Egüés - Barakaldo CF 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Náxara CD 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Utebo FC - UD Mutilvera 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
18:30 CF Badalona Futur - Cerdanyola FC 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
15:00 Cádiz CF B - Orihuela CF 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 CD Estepona - FC Cartagena B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Manchego Ciudad Real - CA Antoniano 1:2 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2023/2024  Spain >  Women Primera División 2023/2024 >
11:00 Real Sociedad - Sporting de Huelva 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Levante Las Planas - Real Betis 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 5:1 (1:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
15:30 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Covadonga - Atlético Perines 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sporting Gijón - Arosa SC 4:2 (0:1)
17:15 SD Compostela - Veriña CF 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
15:30 UD Logroñés - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 SCD Durango - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Antiguoko KE - CD Vasconia 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:00 CF Platges de Calvià - CD San Francisco 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 CE Sabadell - RCD Mallorca 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 Real Zaragoza - Racing Zaragoza 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SD Huesca - CE Mercantil 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 EF Gava - FC Barcelona 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - Girona FC 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 CF Damm - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
10:30 Real Betis - UD Tomares 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Granada CF 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Sporting Atlético Ceuta - 26 de Febrero 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD San Félix - Séneca CF 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - Calavera CF 2:1 (0:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
15:00 Unión Adarve - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés 3:0 (2:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
10:00 Arucas CF - CD La Oliva 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Acodetti CF - CD Mensajero 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 CD San Jose - CF Juventud Laguna 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 CD Sobradillo - CD Tenerife 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 CD Marino - Universitario FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Unión Viera - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
11:00 Valencia CF - CD Roda 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Albacete - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 UCAM Murcia - Real Murcia 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 EFB Miguelturra - Ranero CF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Alboraya UD - Kelme CF 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2024  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2024 >
14:00 Mjällby AIF - AIK Solna 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Västerås SK - Halmstads BK 0:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2024  Sweden >   Superettan 2024 >
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - IK Oddevold 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - Östersunds FK 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2024  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2024 >
12:00 Piteå IF - AFC Eskilstuna 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Stockholm Internazionale - Karlbergs BK 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Vasalunds IF - Täby FK 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nordic United FC - Sollentuna FK 4:0 (3:0)
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2024  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2024 >
12:00 Ängelholms FF - FC Rosengård 1917 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Onsala BK - Ljungskile SK 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Falkenbergs FF 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torslanda IK - BK Olympic 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2024  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2024 >
12:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Linköpings FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping 4:3 (1:1)
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Trelleborgs FF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Hammarby IF 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2024  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2024 >
13:15 Halmstads BK - BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 IFK Stocksund - IFK Göteborg 3:5 (2:1)
15:00 IFK Norrköping - GIF Sundsvall 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgårdens IF 0:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC St. Gallen - Yverdon Sport FC 5:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Baden - FC Sion 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - AC Bellinzona 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
13:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC St. Gallen II 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Basel II - SC Cham 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Etoile Carouge FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Lugano II - SR Delémont 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Bavois 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Luzern II - FC Bulle 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Kriens 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Zürich II - FC Paradiso 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Brühl - Servette FC U21 3:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Sion II - FC Monthey 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Yverdon Sport FC II - Vevey-Sports 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - US Terre Sainte 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Meyrin - Pully Football 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Grand-Saconnex - FC Echallens 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 CS Chênois - FC Coffrane 2:2 (2:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Bassecourt 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Schötz 1:6 (1:2)
16:00 SV Muttenz - FC Dietikon 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Rotkreuz - FC Langenthal 2:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Taverne - FC Gossau 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Linth 04 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Winterthur II 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Kosova Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Kreuzlingen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Freienbach 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Uzwil - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Balzers 2:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Echichens - CS Romontois 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Martigny Sports - FC Dardania Lausanne 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Farvagny/Ogoz - Signal FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Lancy - FC Amical Saint-Prex 5:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Collex-Bossy - FC Plan-les-Ouates 3:5 (0:3)
16:00 Stade Payerne - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 3:2 (0:0)
16:15 Olympique Genève - Urania Genéve Sport 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Tavannes/Tramelan - FC Ajoie-Monterri 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 FC Bubendorf - FC Besa Biel/Bienne 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 FC Liestal - FC Prishtina Bern 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Pratteln - FC Ueberstorf 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Concordia Lausanne - SC Dornach 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 SC Schöftland - FC Muri-Gümligen 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Erguël - SC Binningen 1:3 (0:2)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Gambarogno-Contone - FC Brunnen 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Perlen-Buchrain - Zug 94 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 FC Unterstrass - FC Ascona 3:1 (3:1)
16:30 FC Collina d'Oro - SC Zofingen dnp
17:00 SC Goldau - SC Cham II 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Emmen - FC Red Star Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Locarno - Kickers Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Bülach - Chur 97 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Weesen - FC Widnau 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Thalwil - SV Schaffhausen 5:1 (1:1)
15:30 KF Dardania St. Gallen - FC Frauenfeld 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 FC Uster - FC Bazenheid 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Wil 1900 II - FC Adliswil 1:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun Berner Oberland 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Aarau 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Basel - FC Rapperswil-Jona 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen 0:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Biel/Bienne 7:1
17:00 FC Solothurn - FC Schlieren 1:0
17:00 FC Sion - FC Küssnacht 3:1
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Wil 1900 2:3
17:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Winterthur 4:2
Switzerland > U18 U18 2023/2024  Switzerland >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
11:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Liechtenstein 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys - Team Servette/Etoile Carouge 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FCO Wil 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Team Ticino 2:4 (1:3)
12:00 FC Zürich - FCO St. Gallen 4:4 (2:1)
13:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 2:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
10:00 FCO Wil - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 SC Kriens - Etoile Carouge FC 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Team BEJUNE FA - FC Solothurn 4:3 (0:2)
14:00 Team Basel Concordia - Team Liechtenstein 8:0 (3:0)
14:30 FC Schaffhausen - Team Südostschweiz 0:2 (0:2)
Switzerland > Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024 >
11:00 FCO St. Gallen - FC Zürich 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 Servette FC - FC Basel 3:3 (1:0)
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Sion 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Thun Berner Oberland 4:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Team Ticino 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Zürich - FCO St. Gallen 7:6 (4:4)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 BSC Young Boys - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 6:3 (4:2)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite West 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite West 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax 10:1 (7:0)
12:00 FC Solothurn - BSC Young Boys 1:7 (0:1)
13:45 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Servette FC - FC Sion 1:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024 >
09:00 Team Zürich-Oberland - FC Aarau 4:3 (3:3)
10:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FCO St. Gallen 3:4 (3:1)
11:00 Team Ticino Sopraceneri - FC Luzern 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Team Basel Concordia/OB - SC Kriens 4:3 (3:2)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 2:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional West 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE - FC Biel/Bienne 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Team Jura - Team Vaud La Côte 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Team Köniz - Team Valais/Wallis-Sion 3:3 (1:3)
14:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Meyrin 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Zofingen - Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye 1:4 (0:3)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024 >
10:00 FC Baden 1897 - FC Schaffhausen 2:4 (1:1)
12:00 FC Red Star Zürich - Team Zugerland 7:1 (4:1)
12:00 Team Südostschweiz - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:4 (0:2)
13:15 FCO Rheintal/Bodensee - Team Liechtenstein 8:1 (4:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff >
17:30 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 CS Sfaxien - Étoile du Sahel 0:0 (0:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout >
15:00 AS Marsa - US Ben Guerdane 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 ES Métlaoui - AS Slimane 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Tataouine - CA Bizertin 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2023/2024  Turkey >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Konyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gaziantep FK 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Kayserispor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Samsunspor 1:1 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Turkey >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Boluspor - Ümraniyespor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Çorum FK 1:3 (1:2)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
13:00 Erokspor - Bursaspor 5:1 (3:1)
13:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Ankaraspor 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu - Nazilli Belediyespor 4:0 (3:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
13:00 Menemen FK - İskenderunspor AŞ 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sarıyer SK - Düzcespor 2:0 (0:0)
Turkey > Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Turkey >  Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
10:00 Konyaspor - Alanyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Eyüpspor - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Boluspor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Sivasspor - Altınordu FK 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup  Turkey >  Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup >
10:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gaziantep FK 0:1
10:00 Ankaraspor - Antalyaspor 1:1
10:00 Adana Demirspor - Kayserispor 2:1
10:00 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:1
Turkey > Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Turkey >  Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
11:00 Giresunspor - Samsunspor 1:4 (1:1)
Turkey > Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup  Turkey >  Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup >
12:00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 1:1
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 FK Obolon - FC Mynai 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rukh Lviv - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
19:00 Progreso - Boston River 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 CA Cerro - Fénix 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2024 Torneo Competencia  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2024 Torneo Competencia >
14:00 Rentistas - Cerrito 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Colón - Atenas 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sud América - Oriental 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 La Luz - Juventud de Las Piedras 0:1 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2024  USA >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
21:45 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC 2:2 (2:1)
USA > USL Championship 2024  USA >   USL Championship 2024 >
21:00 Loudoun United - Memphis 901 2:1 (1:1)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
02:00 Austin FC II - St. Louis City SC 2 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Chattanooga FC - Inter Miami CF 2 6:2 (4:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2024  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2024 >
01:00 Houston Dash - Washington Spirit 1:3 (1:0)
02:30 Utah Royals FC - Orlando Pride 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
00:00 Monagas - Zamora FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 3:2 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation >
12:45 Haverfordwest County - Colwyn Bay FC 3:1 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 Championship >
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - The New Saints 0:5 (0:1)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Caernarfon Town 5:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation >
14:30 Barry Town United - Aberystwyth Town 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Pontypridd United - Penybont FC 0:3 (0:2)